Qualifier Round 1 Heat Sheet
1
Stock Short Course (Heat 1/3)
Length: 5:00 Minutes Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1Riley Becker
2 2Chris Gilliland
3 3Steve Gilliland
4 4Thomas Kreuser
5 5Craig Schlegel
6 6Tim Trzebiatowski
7 7Alan White
8 8Kyle Swanson
2
Stock Short Course (Heat 2/3)
Length: 5:00 Minutes Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1Brian Lutz
2 2Lee Conley jr
3 3Chris Garay
4 4Matt Brandenburg
5 5Felix Harsh
6 6Mike Butts
7 7Tyler Hanson
8 8Scotty Ernst
3
Stock Short Course (Heat 3/3)
Length: 5:00 Minutes Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1Clayton Bruss
2 2Chuck Cottrill
3 3Jose m Garay
4 4Jan Purfuerst
5 5Mike Stockmaster
6 6Jake Ellingsworth
7 7Ryan Schmid
8 8Stephen Sobottka
9 9Tony Mrkvicka
4
Stock Buggy (Heat 1/8)
Length: 5:00 Minutes Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1Evan Titchkosky
2 2Steve Gilliland
3 3Matt Ellingsworth
4 4Craig Schuler
5 5Joaquin Rodriguez
6 6Joe Scaramell
7 7Ben Meiler
8 8Chris Gilliland
9 9Casey Blasczyk
5
Stock Buggy (Heat 2/8)
Length: 5:00 Minutes Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1Jonathan Bailey
2 2Brad Saluk
3 3Frank Honson
4 4Ryder Himanek
5 5Matt Kocourek
6 6Kevin Doonan
7 7Tim Chapman
8 8Lionel Rodriguez
9 9Kyle Gannon
6
Stock Buggy (Heat 3/8)
Length: 5:00 Minutes Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1Scotty Ernst
2 2Brian Lutz
3 3Dan Witzigreuter
4 4Larry Wright III
5 5Matt Miller
6 6Tiffany Wells
7 7Nick Worman
8 8Lee Conley jr
9 9Dave Chennell
10 10Tony Mrkvicka
7
Stock Buggy (Heat 4/8)
Length: 5:00 Minutes Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1Alan White
2 2Isaac Beihoffer
3 3Ryan Schmid
4 4Chris Garay
5 5Jeff Piske
6 6Corey Heft
7 7Mike Butts
8 8Sean Krivitz
9 9Craig Schlegel
10 10Michael Mazur
8
Stock Buggy (Heat 5/8)
Length: 5:00 Minutes Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1Larry Wright IV
2 2Jose m Garay
3 3Tony Kerpan
4 4Jeff Sobetski
5 5Dan Crain
6 6Michael Meister
7 7Jason Blades
8 8Chris Krivitz
9 9Adam Ska
10 10Jim Tollard
9
Stock Buggy (Heat 6/8)
Length: 5:00 Minutes Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1Jamie Tennies
2 2John Ermer jr.
3 3David Chapman
4 4David Cole
5 5Kyle Swanson
6 6Jake Ellingsworth
7 7Thomas Kreuser
8 8James Poleske
9 9Brian Krawczyk
10 10Riley Becker
10
Stock Buggy (Heat 7/8)
Length: 5:00 Minutes Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1Shane Petitjean
2 2Chris Aron
3 3Ben Bliss
4 4Paul Wick
5 5Tyler Hanson
6 6Victor Vasquez
7 7Felix Harsh
8 8Taylor Williams
9 9Kyle Kocourek
10 10Chase Ordog
11
Stock Buggy (Heat 8/8)
Length: 5:00 Minutes Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1Patrick Hamill
2 2CJ Weissenberger
3 3Jacob Scherer
4 4Jeff Jepsen
5 5Evan Trzebiatowski
6 6Steve Richter
7 7Matthew Coger
8 8Tyler Marg
9 9Ryan Streuli
10 10Kevin Jensen
12
Modified Short Course (Heat 1/1)
Length: 5:00 Minutes Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1Ryan Cavalieri
2 2Austin Horne
3 3Matt Sunderlage
4 4Thomas Kreuser
5 5Matt Cline
6 6Matt Brandenburg
7 7Spencer Rivkin
13
40+ Modified Buggy (Heat 1/4)
Length: 5:00 Minutes Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1Brad Saluk
2 2Mike Stockmaster
3 3Jeff Sobetski
4 4Scotty Ernst
5 5Todd Rappert
6 6Corey Heft
7 7Ryan Derenne
8 8Jeff Lator
14
40+ Modified Buggy (Heat 2/4)
Length: 5:00 Minutes Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1Jonathan Bailey
2 2Matthew Coger
3 3Dave Chennell
4 4Jeff Piske
5 5Evan Titchkosky
6 6Brian Mellow
7 7Dan Crain
8 8Tim Trzebiatowski
15
40+ Modified Buggy (Heat 3/4)
Length: 5:00 Minutes Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1Lee Conley jr
2 2Shane Petitjean
3 3Joe Scaramell
4 4Jim Neubert
5 5Jim Tollard
6 6Troy Weber
7 7Frank Prestigiacomo
8 8Brian Jaeger
16
40+ Modified Buggy (Heat 4/4)
Length: 5:00 Minutes Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1Todd Filter
2 2Felix Harsh
3 3Frank Krivitz
4 4Matt Miller
5 5Mike Wells
6 6Allen Horne
7 7Mike Himanek
8 8Aaron Reichow
9 9Matt Kocourek
17
Novice (Heat 1/1)
Length: 5:00 Minutes Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1Bill Chapman
2 2Anthony Mrkvicka
3 3Ashley Letarte
4 4Kayden Chapman
18
4wd Modified Buggy (Heat 1/5)
Length: 5:00 Minutes Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1Tommy Hinz
2 2Alec Walters
3 3Frank Krivitz
4 4Zach Edenburn
5 5Cole Tollard
6 6Will Cushing
7 7Matt Cline
8 8Bryce Nyikes
9 9Tom Rinderknecht
19
4wd Modified Buggy (Heat 2/5)
Length: 5:00 Minutes Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1Mike Himanek
2 2Chad Due
3 3Mike Marlatt
4 4Austin Horne
5 5Andy Krivitz
6 6Ryan Rappert
7 7Colton Kruse
8 8Aydin Horne
9 9Matt Wilbert
20
4wd Modified Buggy (Heat 3/5)
Length: 5:00 Minutes Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1Gregory Tennies
2 2Frank Prestigiacomo
3 3Mike Wells
4 4Austin Wick
5 5Brad Shearer
6 6Tyler Whitt
7 7Sarah Ernst
8 8Spencer Rivkin
9 9Alejandro Vegas
21
4wd Modified Buggy (Heat 4/5)
Length: 5:00 Minutes Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1Kyle Gannon
2 2Dustin Evans
3 3Casey Blasczyk
4 4Jared Tebo
5 5Chad Eubanks
6 6Chase LeMieux
7 7Eric Krivitz
8 8Brad Schmidt
9 9Matthew Coger
10 10Troy Weber
22
4wd Modified Buggy (Heat 5/5)
Length: 5:00 Minutes Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1Mason Perillo
2 2Corey Daniel
3 3Ryan Cavalieri
4 4Brian Jaeger
5 5Andrew Corcoran
6 6Tyler Marg
7 7Matt McDonough
8 8Brian Mellow
9 9Cody Meiferdt
10 10Mason Neubert
23
Modified Truck (Heat 1/3)
Length: 5:00 Minutes Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1David St Peter
2 2Brad Saluk
3 3Dustin Evans
4 4Mike Himanek
5 5Ryan Derenne
6 6Aydin Horne
7 7Ben Meiler
8 8Austin Wick
9 9Brad Shearer
24
Modified Truck (Heat 2/3)
Length: 5:00 Minutes Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1Tyler Marg
2 2Andrew Daniel
3 3Jeff Sobetski
4 4Luke Swope
5 5Alejandro Vegas
6 6Mike Wells
7 7Tony Mrkvicka
8 8Andy Krivitz
9 9Cole Tollard
25
Modified Truck (Heat 3/3)
Length: 5:00 Minutes Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1Alec Walters
2 2Jeff Piske
3 3Kyle Swanson
4 4Chris Aron
5 5Jeff Lator
6 6Jonathan Bailey
7 7Kyle Gough
8 8Tiffany Wells
9 9Chuck Cottrill
26
4wd 13.5 Buggy (Heat 1/7)
Length: 5:00 Minutes Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1Felix Harsh
2 2Ryder Himanek
3 3Todd Filter
4 4Chris Krivitz
5 5Ben Meiler
6 6Mike Butts
7 7Matt Ellingsworth
8 8Brian Krawczyk
27
4wd 13.5 Buggy (Heat 2/7)
Length: 5:00 Minutes Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1Evan Titchkosky
2 2Steve Gilliland
3 3Ben Bliss
4 4David St Peter
5 5Evan Trzebiatowski
6 6Michael Mazur
7 7Thomas Kreuser
8 8Clayton Bruss
28
4wd 13.5 Buggy (Heat 3/7)
Length: 5:00 Minutes Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1Craig Schlegel
2 2Brian Lutz
3 3Chad Stowe
4 4Preston Akins
5 5Taylor Williams
6 6Lee Conley jr
7 7Scotty Ernst
8 8Tiffany Wells
9 9Tony Mrkvicka
29
4wd 13.5 Buggy (Heat 4/7)
Length: 5:00 Minutes Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1Kevin Doonan
2 2Frank Honson
3 3CJ Weissenberger
4 4Chris Aron
5 5Jonathan Bailey
6 6Joe Scaramell
7 7John Ermer jr.
8 8Nick Worman
9 9Chase Ordog
30
4wd 13.5 Buggy (Heat 5/7)
Length: 5:00 Minutes Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1David Chapman
2 2Tony Kerpan
3 3Jeff Sobetski
4 4Tim Chapman
5 5Jason Blades
6 6Frank Prestigiacomo
7 7Isaac Beihoffer
8 8Matt Kocourek
9 9Dave Chennell
31
4wd 13.5 Buggy (Heat 6/7)
Length: 5:00 Minutes Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1Patrick Hamill
2 2David Cole
3 3Dan Crain
4 4Troy Weber
5 5Tony Zbichorski
6 6Jeff Jepsen
7 7Ryan Johnson
8 8Chris Gilliland
9 9Joaquin Rodriguez
32
4wd 13.5 Buggy (Heat 7/7)
Length: 5:00 Minutes Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1Rich Peters
2 2Kyle Gannon
3 3Norm Norman
4 4Tim Trzebiatowski
5 5Corey Heft
6 6Gregory Tennies
7 7Steve Richter
8 8Dan Witzigreuter
9 9Michael Meister
33
Modified Buggy (Heat 1/6)
Length: 5:00 Minutes Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1Ryan Rappert
2 2Mason Perillo
3 3Brian Jaeger
4 4Austin Horne
5 5Zach Edenburn
6 6Kyle Gough
7 7Kevin Jensen
8 8Andrew Corcoran
9 9Will Cushing
34
Modified Buggy (Heat 2/6)
Length: 5:00 Minutes Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1Matt Cline
2 2Alex Norman
3 3Troy Weber
4 4Rich Peters
5 5Cole Tollard
6 6Frank Prestigiacomo
7 7Brian Mellow
8 8Austin Wick
9 9Chad Eubanks
35
Modified Buggy (Heat 3/6)
Length: 5:00 Minutes Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1Frank Krivitz
2 2Brad Schmidt
3 3Mike Wells
4 4Alejandro Vegas
5 5Mike Marlatt
6 6Andrew Daniel
7 7Aaron Reichow
8 8Joe Coconate
9 9Mason Neubert
36
Modified Buggy (Heat 4/6)
Length: 5:00 Minutes Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1Sarah Ernst
2 2Chad Due
3 3Gregory Tennies
4 4Spencer Rivkin
5 5Eric Krivitz
6 6Brad Shearer
7 7Chase LeMieux
8 8Colton Kruse
9 9Jared Tebo
37
Modified Buggy (Heat 5/6)
Length: 5:00 Minutes Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1Victor Vasquez
2 2Aydin Horne
3 3Tommy Hinz
4 4Tom Rinderknecht
5 5Matt Wilbert
6 6Luke Swope
7 7Tyler Whitt
8 8Casey Blasczyk
9 9Alec Walters
38
Modified Buggy (Heat 6/6)
Length: 5:00 Minutes Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1Ryan Cavalieri
2 2Bryce Nyikes
3 3Cody Meiferdt
4 4Corey Daniel
5 5Matt Sunderlage
6 6Andy Krivitz
7 7Matt McDonough
8 8Dustin Evans
9 9Allen Horne
Event Stats & Details
Race Track Indoor Off-Road
Registrations Entries: 330
Drivers: 149
Total Race Laps 29,416
Total Race Time 149 hours, 1 minute, 19 seconds
close X