Qualifier Round 2 Heat Sheet
1
Stock Short Course (Heat 1/3)
Length: 5:00 Minutes Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1Chuck Cottrill 18 15/5:16.962 (1)
2 2Kyle Swanson 19 15/5:21.293 (1)
3 3Chris Gilliland 20 14/5:00.198 (1)
4 4Mike Butts 21 14/5:01.998 (1)
5 5Tyler Hanson 22 14/5:18.781 (1)
6 6Jose m Garay 23 14/5:19.259 (1)
7 7Mike Stockmaster 24 14/5:24.880 (1)
8 8Clayton Bruss 25 N/A
2
Stock Short Course (Heat 2/3)
Length: 5:00 Minutes Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1Stephen Sobottka 10 16/5:09.511 (1)
2 2Lee Conley jr 11 16/5:10.074 (1)
3 3Jake Ellingsworth 12 16/5:12.344 (1)
4 4Ryan Schmid 13 15/5:02.054 (1)
5 5Jan Purfuerst 14 15/5:08.345 (1)
6 6Tony Mrkvicka 15 15/5:12.149 (1)
7 7Chris Garay 16 15/5:14.993 (1)
8 8Felix Harsh 17 15/5:15.621 (1)
3
Stock Short Course (Heat 3/3)
Length: 5:00 Minutes Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1Scotty Ernst 1 17/5:05.376 (1)
2 2Craig Schlegel 2 17/5:08.076 (1)
3 3Thomas Kreuser 3 17/5:09.844 (1)
4 4Brian Lutz 4 17/5:10.775 (1)
5 5Matt Brandenburg 5 17/5:12.671 (1)
6 6Alan White 6 17/5:14.099 (1)
7 7Steve Gilliland 7 16/5:05.124 (1)
8 8Tim Trzebiatowski 8 16/5:05.389 (1)
9 9Riley Becker 9 16/5:05.840 (1)
4
Stock Buggy (Heat 1/8)
Length: 5:00 Minutes Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1Lionel Rodriguez 70 13/5:01.743 (1)
2 2Matt Ellingsworth 71 11/3:54.552 (1)
3 3Kyle Swanson 72 8/2:38.266 (1)
4 4John Ermer jr. 73 N/A
5 5Brian Krawczyk 74 N/A
6 6James Poleske 75 N/A
7 7Craig Schuler 76 N/A
8 8Larry Wright IV 77 N/A
9 9Tony Mrkvicka 78 N/A
5
Stock Buggy (Heat 2/8)
Length: 5:00 Minutes Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1Matthew Coger 61 15/5:03.659 (1)
2 2Tyler Marg 62 15/5:07.067 (1)
3 3Brad Saluk 63 15/5:07.254 (1)
4 4Michael Mazur 64 15/5:09.778 (1)
5 5Jose m Garay 65 15/5:11.051 (1)
6 6Chris Krivitz 66 15/5:18.179 (1)
7 7David Cole 67 14/5:14.923 (1)
8 8Jeff Jepsen 68 14/5:19.998 (1)
9 9Tyler Hanson 69 13/5:00.634 (1)
6
Stock Buggy (Heat 3/8)
Length: 5:00 Minutes Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1Ben Meiler 51 16/5:09.866 (1)
2 2Mike Butts 52 16/5:10.580 (1)
3 3Sean Krivitz 53 16/5:10.906 (1)
4 4Jonathan Bailey 54 16/5:14.933 (1)
5 5Dan Witzigreuter 55 16/5:15.206 (1)
6 6Nick Worman 56 16/5:26.149 (1)
7 7Isaac Beihoffer 57 15/4:22.103 (1)
8 8Chris Aron 58 15/5:01.685 (1)
9 9Patrick Hamill 59 15/5:02.556 (1)
10 10Kevin Doonan 60 15/5:03.106 (1)
7
Stock Buggy (Heat 4/8)
Length: 5:00 Minutes Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1Kyle Kocourek 41 16/5:01.995 (1)
2 2Larry Wright III 42 16/5:02.411 (1)
3 3Joaquin Rodriguez 43 16/5:02.662 (1)
4 4Frank Honson 44 16/5:02.670 (1)
5 5Kevin Jensen 45 16/5:05.186 (1)
6 6David Chapman 46 16/5:06.104 (1)
7 7Ryan Schmid 47 16/5:06.470 (1)
8 8Jacob Scherer 48 16/5:06.894 (1)
9 9Joe Scaramell 49 16/5:07.644 (1)
10 10Felix Harsh 50 16/5:09.370 (1)
8
Stock Buggy (Heat 5/8)
Length: 5:00 Minutes Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1Matt Miller 31 17/5:15.885 (1)
2 2Tiffany Wells 32 17/5:16.072 (1)
3 3Steve Gilliland 33 17/5:16.779 (1)
4 4Jeff Sobetski 34 17/5:17.181 (1)
5 5Dave Chennell 35 17/5:18.205 (1)
6 6Matt Kocourek 36 16/5:00.632 (1)
7 7Jim Tollard 37 16/5:00.720 (1)
8 8Chris Garay 38 16/5:01.033 (1)
9 9Riley Becker 39 16/5:01.087 (1)
10 10Chris Gilliland 40 16/5:01.520 (1)
9
Stock Buggy (Heat 6/8)
Length: 5:00 Minutes Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1Alan White 21 17/5:05.847 (1)
2 2Steve Richter 22 17/5:05.857 (1)
3 3Jeff Piske 23 17/5:07.825 (1)
4 4Jake Ellingsworth 24 17/5:08.766 (1)
5 5Corey Heft 25 17/5:10.280 (1)
6 6Tim Chapman 26 17/5:11.373 (1)
7 7Ryder Himanek 27 17/5:11.917 (1)
8 8Shane Petitjean 28 17/5:13.838 (1)
9 9Lee Conley jr 29 17/5:15.333 (1)
10 10Evan Trzebiatowski 30 17/5:15.884 (1)
10
Stock Buggy (Heat 7/8)
Length: 5:00 Minutes Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1CJ Weissenberger 11 18/5:21.198 (1)
2 2Adam Ska 12 17/5:00.492 (1)
3 3Victor Vasquez 13 17/5:02.992 (1)
4 4Dan Crain 14 17/5:03.235 (1)
5 5Ryan Streuli 15 17/5:04.754 (1)
6 6Jason Blades 16 17/5:05.059 (1)
7 7Casey Blasczyk 17 17/5:05.191 (1)
8 8Tony Kerpan 18 17/5:05.312 (1)
9 9Ben Bliss 19 17/5:05.596 (1)
10 10Taylor Williams 20 17/5:05.657 (1)
11
Stock Buggy (Heat 8/8)
Length: 5:00 Minutes Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1Kyle Gannon 1 18/5:08.011 (1)
2 2Brian Lutz 2 18/5:10.590 (1)
3 3Chase Ordog 3 18/5:11.030 (1)
4 4Thomas Kreuser 4 18/5:13.213 (1)
5 5Evan Titchkosky 5 18/5:14.227 (1)
6 6Michael Meister 6 18/5:14.491 (1)
7 7Craig Schlegel 7 18/5:14.869 (1)
8 8Scotty Ernst 8 18/5:15.500 (1)
9 9Jamie Tennies 9 18/5:16.179 (1)
10 10Paul Wick 10 18/5:16.394 (1)
12
Modified Short Course (Heat 1/1)
Length: 5:00 Minutes Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1Ryan Cavalieri 1 18/5:09.014 (1)
2 2Spencer Rivkin 2 18/5:11.090 (1)
3 3Austin Horne 3 18/5:15.425 (1)
4 4Matt Cline 4 18/5:17.118 (1)
5 5Matt Sunderlage 5 17/5:12.304 (1)
6 6Thomas Kreuser 6 17/5:12.591 (1)
7 7Matt Brandenburg 7 16/5:07.155 (1)
13
40+ Modified Buggy (Heat 1/4)
Length: 5:00 Minutes Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1Felix Harsh 26 15/5:04.022 (1)
2 2Jeff Piske 27 15/5:04.921 (1)
3 3Todd Rappert 28 15/5:07.107 (1)
4 4Mike Himanek 29 15/5:11.199 (1)
5 5Frank Krivitz 30 14/5:05.981 (1)
6 6Mike Stockmaster 31 13/5:08.907 (1)
7 7Dave Chennell 32 6/1:57.553 (1)
8 8Shane Petitjean 33 3/1:00.203 (1)
14
40+ Modified Buggy (Heat 2/4)
Length: 5:00 Minutes Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1Corey Heft 18 16/5:00.397 (1)
2 2Joe Scaramell 19 16/5:01.863 (1)
3 3Frank Prestigiacomo 20 16/5:03.862 (1)
4 4Brad Saluk 21 16/5:12.385 (1)
5 5Matthew Coger 22 16/5:14.347 (1)
6 6Ryan Derenne 23 16/5:15.237 (1)
7 7Jonathan Bailey 24 16/5:18.899 (1)
8 8Jeff Lator 25 15/5:03.721 (1)
15
40+ Modified Buggy (Heat 3/4)
Length: 5:00 Minutes Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1Brian Mellow 10 17/5:06.295 (1)
2 2Dan Crain 11 17/5:06.355 (1)
3 3Tim Trzebiatowski 12 17/5:06.634 (1)
4 4Scotty Ernst 13 17/5:06.925 (1)
5 5Todd Filter 14 17/5:08.345 (1)
6 6Matt Kocourek 15 17/5:14.003 (1)
7 7Matt Miller 16 17/5:19.032 (1)
8 8Jeff Sobetski 17 17/5:19.123 (1)
16
40+ Modified Buggy (Heat 4/4)
Length: 5:00 Minutes Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1Allen Horne 1 18/5:06.330 (1)
2 2Troy Weber 2 18/5:13.103 (1)
3 3Brian Jaeger 3 18/5:17.015 (1)
4 4Aaron Reichow 4 18/5:18.181 (1)
5 5Jim Tollard 5 17/5:00.029 (1)
6 6Lee Conley jr 6 17/5:00.163 (1)
7 7Evan Titchkosky 7 17/5:00.866 (1)
8 8Mike Wells 8 17/5:01.607 (1)
9 9Jim Neubert 9 17/5:02.649 (1)
17
Novice (Heat 1/1)
Length: 5:00 Minutes Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1Ashley Letarte 1 14/5:11.205 (1)
2 2Bill Chapman 2 13/5:00.456 (1)
3 3Anthony Mrkvicka 3 13/5:03.705 (1)
4 4Kayden Chapman 4 10/5:00.794 (1)
5 5Brock Krivitz
18
4wd Modified Buggy (Heat 1/5)
Length: 5:00 Minutes Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1Frank Krivitz 39 16/5:02.817 (1)
2 2Mike Marlatt 40 16/5:03.018 (1)
3 3Matthew Coger 41 14/5:17.052 (1)
4 4Will Cushing 42 11/3:00.717 (1)
5 5Andrew Corcoran 43 11/3:18.224 (1)
6 6Tyler Whitt 44 6/1:37.211 (1)
7 7Zach Edenburn 45 5/1:29.099 (1)
8 8Tyler Marg 46 4/1:15.118 (1)
9 9Chad Eubanks 47 N/A
19
4wd Modified Buggy (Heat 2/5)
Length: 5:00 Minutes Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1Brian Mellow 30 18/5:06.684 (1)
2 2Eric Krivitz 31 18/5:07.877 (1)
3 3Bryce Nyikes 32 18/5:08.832 (1)
4 4Mike Wells 33 18/5:10.632 (1)
5 5Corey Daniel 34 17/5:01.915 (1)
6 6Kyle Gannon 35 17/5:05.053 (1)
7 7Mike Himanek 36 17/5:05.587 (1)
8 8Chase LeMieux 37 17/5:07.458 (1)
9 9Frank Prestigiacomo 38 17/5:20.450 (1)
20
4wd Modified Buggy (Heat 3/5)
Length: 5:00 Minutes Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1Matt McDonough 21 19/5:15.563 (1)
2 2Ryan Rappert 22 19/5:15.777 (1)
3 3Sarah Ernst 23 18/5:03.074 (1)
4 4Brian Jaeger 24 18/5:03.167 (1)
5 5Matt Wilbert 25 18/5:03.427 (1)
6 6Brad Schmidt 26 18/5:03.574 (1)
7 7Troy Weber 27 18/5:05.790 (1)
8 8Andy Krivitz 28 18/5:05.897 (1)
9 9Casey Blasczyk 29 18/5:06.012 (1)
21
4wd Modified Buggy (Heat 4/5)
Length: 5:00 Minutes Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1Matt Cline 11 19/5:03.561 (1)
2 2Alejandro Vegas 12 19/5:03.601 (1)
3 3Colton Kruse 13 19/5:04.461 (1)
4 4Tom Rinderknecht 14 19/5:04.483 (1)
5 5Austin Horne 15 19/5:04.652 (1)
6 6Mason Perillo 16 19/5:05.673 (1)
7 7Alec Walters 17 19/5:06.028 (1)
8 8Mason Neubert 18 19/5:06.151 (1)
9 9Cody Meiferdt 19 19/5:14.419 (1)
10 10Gregory Tennies 20 19/5:14.692 (1)
22
4wd Modified Buggy (Heat 5/5)
Length: 5:00 Minutes Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1Dustin Evans 1 20/5:08.674 (1)
2 2Ryan Cavalieri 2 20/5:10.551 (1)
3 3Tommy Hinz 3 20/5:11.296 (1)
4 4Spencer Rivkin 4 20/5:11.728 (1)
5 5Aydin Horne 5 20/5:12.838 (1)
6 6Austin Wick 6 20/5:14.492 (1)
7 7Brad Shearer 7 20/5:15.021 (1)
8 8Jared Tebo 8 20/5:15.056 (1)
9 9Cole Tollard 9 20/5:15.455 (1)
10 10Chad Due 10 20/5:17.033 (1)
23
Modified Truck (Heat 1/3)
Length: 5:00 Minutes Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1Jeff Lator 19 14/5:02.234 (1)
2 2Tony Mrkvicka 20 14/5:08.651 (1)
3 3Kyle Swanson 21 14/5:11.641 (1)
4 4Jeff Sobetski 22 13/4:09.418 (1)
5 5Alejandro Vegas 23 10/2:50.651 (1)
6 6Tyler Marg 24 9/2:59.443 (1)
7 7Mike Wells 25 4/1:14.639 (1)
8 8Brad Shearer 26 1/16.917 (1)
9 9Chuck Cottrill 27 N/A
24
Modified Truck (Heat 2/3)
Length: 5:00 Minutes Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1Andrew Daniel 10 16/5:08.564 (1)
2 2David St Peter 11 16/5:18.677 (1)
3 3Mike Himanek 12 15/5:01.409 (1)
4 4Ryan Derenne 13 15/5:05.956 (1)
5 5Ben Meiler 14 15/5:06.010 (1)
6 6Brad Saluk 15 15/5:07.637 (1)
7 7Jonathan Bailey 16 15/5:11.159 (1)
8 8Tiffany Wells 17 15/5:15.823 (1)
9 9Chris Aron 18 14/5:00.839 (1)
25
Modified Truck (Heat 3/3)
Length: 5:00 Minutes Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1Dustin Evans 1 18/5:00.794 (1)
2 2Austin Wick 2 18/5:10.110 (1)
3 3Cole Tollard 3 18/5:11.884 (1)
4 4Aydin Horne 4 18/5:12.701 (1)
5 5Andy Krivitz 5 18/5:17.364 (1)
6 6Kyle Gough 6 17/5:03.818 (1)
7 7Alec Walters 7 17/5:06.466 (1)
8 8Jeff Piske 8 17/5:11.759 (1)
9 9Luke Swope 9 16/5:05.080 (1)
26
4wd 13.5 Buggy (Heat 1/7)
Length: 5:00 Minutes Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1Matt Ellingsworth 54 6/1:56.680 (1)
2 2Norm Norman 55 5/1:41.562 (1)
3 3Tim Chapman 56 4/1:13.849 (1)
4 4Dan Crain 57 2/35.765 (1)
5 5Chris Krivitz 58 1/19.098 (1)
6 6Clayton Bruss 59 N/A
7 7Brian Krawczyk 60 N/A
8 8Tony Zbichorski 61 N/A
27
4wd 13.5 Buggy (Heat 2/7)
Length: 5:00 Minutes Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1Mike Butts 46 16/5:16.711 (1)
2 2David Cole 47 16/5:17.636 (1)
3 3Jonathan Bailey 48 15/5:01.986 (1)
4 4Tony Mrkvicka 49 15/5:04.473 (1)
5 5Michael Mazur 50 15/5:11.871 (1)
6 6David Chapman 51 14/4:52.643 (1)
7 7Chris Aron 52 14/5:01.580 (1)
8 8Isaac Beihoffer 53 12/3:37.704 (1)
28
4wd 13.5 Buggy (Heat 3/7)
Length: 5:00 Minutes Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1Frank Prestigiacomo 37 17/5:11.608 (1)
2 2Corey Heft 38 17/5:12.021 (1)
3 3Evan Trzebiatowski 39 17/5:12.825 (1)
4 4Joe Scaramell 40 17/5:17.544 (1)
5 5Felix Harsh 41 16/5:00.506 (1)
6 6Dan Witzigreuter 42 16/5:07.290 (1)
7 7Jeff Jepsen 43 16/5:09.383 (1)
8 8Frank Honson 44 16/5:10.133 (1)
9 9Kevin Doonan 45 16/5:10.246 (1)
29
4wd 13.5 Buggy (Heat 4/7)
Length: 5:00 Minutes Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1Dave Chennell 28 17/5:03.842 (1)
2 2Tiffany Wells 29 17/5:03.901 (1)
3 3Jeff Sobetski 30 17/5:03.986 (1)
4 4Ryan Johnson 31 17/5:04.216 (1)
5 5Lee Conley jr 32 17/5:04.651 (1)
6 6Ryder Himanek 33 17/5:05.893 (1)
7 7David St Peter 34 17/5:07.757 (1)
8 8Ben Meiler 35 17/5:08.462 (1)
9 9Nick Worman 36 17/5:08.608 (1)
30
4wd 13.5 Buggy (Heat 5/7)
Length: 5:00 Minutes Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1Tim Trzebiatowski 19 18/5:15.230 (1)
2 2John Ermer jr. 20 18/5:15.883 (1)
3 3Matt Kocourek 21 18/5:16.075 (1)
4 4Todd Filter 22 17/5:00.183 (1)
5 5Chad Stowe 23 17/5:00.559 (1)
6 6Chris Gilliland 24 17/5:00.830 (1)
7 7Jason Blades 25 17/5:01.128 (1)
8 8Patrick Hamill 26 17/5:02.772 (1)
9 9Steve Gilliland 27 17/5:02.841 (1)
31
4wd 13.5 Buggy (Heat 6/7)
Length: 5:00 Minutes Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1Steve Richter 10 18/5:07.943 (1)
2 2Tony Kerpan 11 18/5:11.246 (1)
3 3Ben Bliss 12 18/5:11.715 (1)
4 4Rich Peters 13 18/5:12.203 (1)
5 5Joaquin Rodriguez 14 18/5:12.531 (1)
6 6Evan Titchkosky 15 18/5:13.461 (1)
7 7CJ Weissenberger 16 18/5:13.532 (1)
8 8Scotty Ernst 17 18/5:13.534 (1)
9 9Preston Akins 18 18/5:14.084 (1)
32
4wd 13.5 Buggy (Heat 7/7)
Length: 5:00 Minutes Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1Gregory Tennies 1 18/5:00.306 (1)
2 2Michael Meister 2 18/5:00.389 (1)
3 3Kyle Gannon 3 18/5:00.859 (1)
4 4Chase Ordog 4 18/5:02.550 (1)
5 5Brian Lutz 5 18/5:03.934 (1)
6 6Taylor Williams 6 18/5:05.371 (1)
7 7Troy Weber 7 18/5:06.838 (1)
8 8Thomas Kreuser 8 18/5:07.189 (1)
9 9Craig Schlegel 9 18/5:07.221 (1)
33
Modified Buggy (Heat 1/6)
Length: 5:00 Minutes Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1Luke Swope 46 16/5:13.221 (1)
2 2Mike Marlatt 47 16/5:15.693 (1)
3 3Matt Sunderlage 48 15/5:01.955 (1)
4 4Andrew Daniel 49 15/5:02.583 (1)
5 5Chase LeMieux 50 15/5:19.067 (1)
6 6Mason Perillo 51 10/2:51.386 (1)
7 7Brad Schmidt 52 9/2:36.011 (1)
8 8Ryan Rappert 53 1/18.001 (1)
9 9Chad Eubanks 54 N/A
34
Modified Buggy (Heat 2/6)
Length: 5:00 Minutes Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1Kevin Jensen 37 17/5:09.802 (1)
2 2Brad Shearer 38 17/5:09.803 (1)
3 3Zach Edenburn 39 17/5:10.838 (1)
4 4Alex Norman 40 17/5:15.162 (1)
5 5Frank Prestigiacomo 41 17/5:15.648 (1)
6 6Joe Coconate 42 17/5:16.474 (1)
7 7Andrew Corcoran 43 16/5:03.858 (1)
8 8Bryce Nyikes 44 16/5:03.984 (1)
9 9Corey Daniel 45 16/5:07.466 (1)
35
Modified Buggy (Heat 3/6)
Length: 5:00 Minutes Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1Rich Peters 28 17/5:01.415 (1)
2 2Casey Blasczyk 29 17/5:02.184 (1)
3 3Alec Walters 30 17/5:03.375 (1)
4 4Brian Mellow 31 17/5:05.045 (1)
5 5Kyle Gough 32 17/5:05.273 (1)
6 6Frank Krivitz 33 17/5:05.705 (1)
7 7Victor Vasquez 34 17/5:06.957 (1)
8 8Brian Jaeger 35 17/5:07.329 (1)
9 9Aaron Reichow 36 17/5:09.588 (1)
36
Modified Buggy (Heat 4/6)
Length: 5:00 Minutes Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1Andy Krivitz 19 18/5:06.881 (1)
2 2Allen Horne 20 18/5:07.472 (1)
3 3Troy Weber 21 18/5:10.298 (1)
4 4Eric Krivitz 22 18/5:11.885 (1)
5 5Colton Kruse 23 18/5:12.877 (1)
6 6Matt McDonough 24 18/5:14.476 (1)
7 7Sarah Ernst 25 18/5:15.398 (1)
8 8Matt Wilbert 26 18/5:15.801 (1)
9 9Mike Wells 27 17/5:01.061 (1)
37
Modified Buggy (Heat 5/6)
Length: 5:00 Minutes Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1Chad Due 10 19/5:11.951 (1)
2 2Austin Horne 11 19/5:12.905 (1)
3 3Aydin Horne 12 19/5:13.150 (1)
4 4Austin Wick 13 19/5:14.562 (1)
5 5Tyler Whitt 14 19/5:15.014 (1)
6 6Will Cushing 15 18/5:01.922 (1)
7 7Gregory Tennies 16 18/5:02.951 (1)
8 8Jared Tebo 17 18/5:03.839 (1)
9 9Cody Meiferdt 18 18/5:04.282 (1)
38
Modified Buggy (Heat 6/6)
Length: 5:00 Minutes Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1Ryan Cavalieri 1 19/5:02.269 (1)
2 2Dustin Evans 2 19/5:05.838 (1)
3 3Spencer Rivkin 3 19/5:06.641 (1)
4 4Cole Tollard 4 19/5:08.149 (1)
5 5Tommy Hinz 5 19/5:10.898 (1)
6 6Mason Neubert 6 19/5:11.167 (1)
7 7Alejandro Vegas 7 19/5:11.347 (1)
8 8Matt Cline 8 19/5:11.379 (1)
9 9Tom Rinderknecht 9 19/5:11.600 (1)
Event Stats & Details
Race Track Indoor Off-Road
Registrations Entries: 330
Drivers: 149
Total Race Laps 29,416
Total Race Time 149 hours, 1 minute, 19 seconds
close X