Qualifier Round 3 Heat Sheet
1
Stock Short Course (Heat 1/3)
Length: 5:00 Minutes Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1Mike Butts 18 16 (2) 15/5:15.656 (2)
2 2Felix Harsh 19 17 (1) 15/5:15.621 (1)
3 3Kyle Swanson 20 17 (2) 15/5:17.110 (2)
4 4Chuck Cottrill 21 18 (1) 15/5:16.962 (1)
5 5Jose m Garay 22 22 (2) 14/5:17.425 (2)
6 6Tyler Hanson 23 22 (1) 14/5:18.781 (1)
7 7Mike Stockmaster 24 24 (1) 14/5:24.880 (1)
8 8Clayton Bruss 25 26 (1) 0/0.000 (1)
2
Stock Short Course (Heat 2/3)
Length: 5:00 Minutes Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1Lee Conley jr 10 8 (2) 16/5:05.766 (2)
2 2Riley Becker 11 9 (1) 16/5:05.840 (1)
3 3Stephen Sobottka 12 10 (1) 16/5:09.511 (1)
4 4Chris Gilliland 13 10 (2) 16/5:11.351 (2)
5 5Chris Garay 14 13 (2) 16/5:18.550 (2)
6 6Ryan Schmid 15 13 (1) 15/5:02.054 (1)
7 7Jan Purfuerst 16 14 (1) 15/5:08.345 (1)
8 8Tony Mrkvicka 17 15 (1) 15/5:12.149 (1)
3
Stock Short Course (Heat 3/3)
Length: 5:00 Minutes Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1Scotty Ernst 1 0 (1) 17/5:05.376 (1)
2 2Craig Schlegel 2 0 (2) 17/5:07.901 (2)
3 3Thomas Kreuser 3 3 (1) 17/5:09.844 (1)
4 4Brian Lutz 4 4 (1) 17/5:10.775 (1)
5 5Matt Brandenburg 5 5 (1) 17/5:12.671 (1)
6 6Alan White 6 5 (2) 17/5:16.226 (2)
7 7Jake Ellingsworth 7 7 (2) 17/5:17.496 (2)
8 8Steve Gilliland 8 7 (1) 16/5:05.124 (1)
9 9Tim Trzebiatowski 9 8 (1) 16/5:05.389 (1)
4
Stock Buggy (Heat 1/8)
Length: 5:00 Minutes Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1Michael Mazur 70 64 (1) 15/5:04.264 (2)
2 2Tony Mrkvicka 71 65 (2) 15/5:04.968 (2)
3 3David Cole 72 67 (1) 14/5:14.923 (1)
4 4Tyler Hanson 73 69 (1) 13/5:00.634 (1)
5 5Lionel Rodriguez 74 70 (1) 13/5:01.743 (1)
6 6Kyle Swanson 75 72 (1) 8/2:38.266 (1)
7 7Craig Schuler 76 76 (2) 8/2:58.628 (2)
8 8Brian Krawczyk 77 79 (1) 0/0.000 (1)
9 9James Poleske 78 79 (1) 0/0.000 (1)
5
Stock Buggy (Heat 2/8)
Length: 5:00 Minutes Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1Brad Saluk 61 55 (2) 16/5:16.038 (2)
2 2Matthew Coger 62 56 (2) 16/5:16.574 (2)
3 3Jose m Garay 63 57 (2) 16/5:16.805 (2)
4 4Jeff Jepsen 64 58 (2) 16/5:19.344 (2)
5 5Chris Aron 65 58 (1) 15/5:01.685 (1)
6 6Patrick Hamill 66 59 (1) 15/5:02.556 (1)
7 7Matt Ellingsworth 67 60 (2) 15/5:00.230 (2)
8 8Kevin Doonan 68 60 (1) 15/5:03.106 (1)
9 9Chris Krivitz 69 61 (2) 15/5:01.437 (2)
6
Stock Buggy (Heat 3/8)
Length: 5:00 Minutes Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1Tyler Marg 51 45 (2) 16/5:05.439 (2)
2 2David Chapman 52 46 (1) 16/5:06.104 (1)
3 3Jacob Scherer 53 48 (1) 16/5:06.894 (1)
4 4Ben Meiler 54 48 (2) 16/5:10.446 (2)
5 5Felix Harsh 55 50 (1) 16/5:09.370 (1)
6 6Dan Witzigreuter 56 50 (2) 16/5:12.350 (2)
7 7Mike Butts 57 52 (1) 16/5:10.580 (1)
8 8Sean Krivitz 58 53 (1) 16/5:10.906 (1)
9 9Jonathan Bailey 59 54 (1) 16/5:14.933 (1)
10 10Larry Wright IV 60 54 (2) 16/5:15.894 (2)
7
Stock Buggy (Heat 4/8)
Length: 5:00 Minutes Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1Nick Worman 41 33 (2) 17/5:13.746 (2)
2 2Riley Becker 42 34 (2) 17/5:13.812 (2)
3 3Jeff Sobetski 43 34 (1) 17/5:17.181 (1)
4 4Dave Chennell 44 35 (1) 17/5:18.205 (1)
5 5Matt Kocourek 45 36 (1) 16/5:00.632 (1)
6 6Ryan Schmid 46 40 (2) 17/5:22.713 (2)
7 7Joe Scaramell 47 41 (2) 17/5:27.276 (2)
8 8Kyle Kocourek 48 41 (1) 16/5:01.995 (1)
9 9Larry Wright III 49 42 (1) 16/5:02.411 (1)
10 10Frank Honson 50 44 (1) 16/5:02.670 (1)
8
Stock Buggy (Heat 5/8)
Length: 5:00 Minutes Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1Tim Chapman 31 26 (1) 17/5:11.373 (1)
2 2Chris Gilliland 32 27 (2) 17/5:11.101 (2)
3 3Ryder Himanek 33 27 (1) 17/5:11.917 (1)
4 4Jim Tollard 34 28 (2) 17/5:11.122 (2)
5 5Shane Petitjean 35 28 (1) 17/5:13.838 (1)
6 6Chris Garay 36 29 (2) 17/5:11.354 (2)
7 7Lee Conley jr 37 29 (1) 17/5:15.333 (1)
8 8Steve Gilliland 38 30 (2) 17/5:11.361 (2)
9 9Evan Trzebiatowski 39 30 (1) 17/5:15.884 (1)
10 10Tiffany Wells 40 32 (1) 17/5:16.072 (1)
9
Stock Buggy (Heat 6/8)
Length: 5:00 Minutes Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1Jason Blades 21 16 (1) 17/5:05.059 (1)
2 2Jake Ellingsworth 22 17 (2) 17/5:03.292 (2)
3 3Tony Kerpan 23 18 (1) 17/5:05.312 (1)
4 4Ben Bliss 24 19 (1) 17/5:05.596 (1)
5 5Jeff Piske 25 19 (2) 17/5:05.828 (2)
6 6Alan White 26 21 (1) 17/5:05.847 (1)
7 7Kevin Jensen 27 23 (2) 17/5:08.737 (2)
8 8Joaquin Rodriguez 28 24 (2) 17/5:09.074 (2)
9 9Matt Miller 29 25 (2) 17/5:10.231 (2)
10 10Corey Heft 30 25 (1) 17/5:10.280 (1)
10
Stock Buggy (Heat 7/8)
Length: 5:00 Minutes Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1Jamie Tennies 11 9 (1) 18/5:16.179 (1)
2 2Victor Vasquez 12 9 (2) 18/5:17.614 (2)
3 3Paul Wick 13 10 (1) 18/5:16.394 (1)
4 4John Ermer jr. 14 10 (2) 18/5:17.750 (2)
5 5CJ Weissenberger 15 11 (1) 18/5:21.198 (1)
6 6Adam Ska 16 12 (1) 17/5:00.492 (1)
7 7Taylor Williams 17 12 (2) 17/5:00.634 (2)
8 8Dan Crain 18 14 (1) 17/5:03.235 (1)
9 9Ryan Streuli 19 15 (1) 17/5:04.754 (1)
10 10Steve Richter 20 16 (2) 17/5:02.669 (2)
11
Stock Buggy (Heat 8/8)
Length: 5:00 Minutes Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1Kyle Gannon 1 0 (1) 18/5:08.011 (1)
2 2Michael Meister 2 2 (2) 18/5:09.904 (2)
3 3Brian Lutz 3 2 (1) 18/5:10.590 (1)
4 4Chase Ordog 4 3 (1) 18/5:11.030 (1)
5 5Thomas Kreuser 5 4 (1) 18/5:12.447 (2)
6 6Evan Titchkosky 6 5 (1) 18/5:14.227 (1)
7 7Casey Blasczyk 7 6 (2) 18/5:14.895 (2)
8 8Craig Schlegel 8 7 (1) 18/5:14.869 (1)
9 9Isaac Beihoffer 9 7 (2) 18/5:16.452 (2)
10 10Scotty Ernst 10 8 (1) 18/5:15.500 (1)
12
Modified Short Course (Heat 1/1)
Length: 5:00 Minutes Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1Ryan Cavalieri 1 0 (1) 18/5:09.014 (1)
2 2Spencer Rivkin 2 2 (1) 18/5:11.090 (1)
3 3Austin Horne 3 3 (1) 18/5:15.425 (1)
4 4Matt Cline 4 4 (1) 18/5:17.118 (1)
5 5Matt Sunderlage 5 5 (1) 17/5:12.304 (1)
6 6Thomas Kreuser 6 6 (1) 17/5:12.591 (1)
7 7Matt Brandenburg 7 7 (1) 16/5:02.857 (2)
13
40+ Modified Buggy (Heat 1/4)
Length: 5:00 Minutes Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1Brad Saluk 26 21 (1) 16/5:12.385 (1)
2 2Matthew Coger 27 22 (1) 16/5:14.347 (1)
3 3Felix Harsh 28 24 (2) 16/5:07.909 (2)
4 4Jonathan Bailey 29 24 (1) 16/5:18.899 (1)
5 5Jeff Lator 30 25 (1) 15/5:03.721 (1)
6 6Shane Petitjean 31 26 (2) 16/5:14.324 (2)
7 7Todd Rappert 32 27 (2) 16/5:15.779 (2)
8 8Mike Stockmaster 33 31 (1) 13/5:08.907 (1)
14
40+ Modified Buggy (Heat 2/4)
Length: 5:00 Minutes Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1Jeff Piske 18 15 (2) 17/5:15.076 (2)
2 2Matt Miller 19 16 (1) 17/5:19.032 (1)
3 3Jeff Sobetski 20 17 (1) 17/5:16.353 (2)
4 4Frank Krivitz 21 18 (2) 17/5:19.145 (2)
5 5Ryan Derenne 22 19 (2) 16/5:00.438 (2)
6 6Joe Scaramell 23 19 (1) 16/5:01.863 (1)
7 7Dave Chennell 24 20 (2) 16/5:01.386 (2)
8 8Frank Prestigiacomo 25 20 (1) 16/5:03.862 (1)
15
40+ Modified Buggy (Heat 3/4)
Length: 5:00 Minutes Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1Mike Wells 10 8 (1) 17/5:01.607 (1)
2 2Jim Neubert 11 9 (1) 17/5:02.649 (1)
3 3Matt Kocourek 12 9 (2) 17/5:08.990 (2)
4 4Brian Mellow 13 10 (1) 17/5:06.295 (1)
5 5Tim Trzebiatowski 14 10 (2) 17/5:09.620 (2)
6 6Todd Filter 15 11 (2) 17/5:10.137 (2)
7 7Corey Heft 16 13 (2) 17/5:12.423 (2)
8 8Mike Himanek 17 14 (2) 17/5:12.613 (2)
16
40+ Modified Buggy (Heat 4/4)
Length: 5:00 Minutes Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1Allen Horne 1 0 (1) 18/5:02.015 (2)
2 2Troy Weber 2 2 (1) 18/5:12.850 (2)
3 3Evan Titchkosky 3 3 (2) 18/5:14.779 (2)
4 4Brian Jaeger 4 3 (1) 18/5:17.015 (1)
5 5Aaron Reichow 5 4 (1) 18/5:18.181 (1)
6 6Scotty Ernst 6 4 (2) 17/5:02.165 (2)
7 7Jim Tollard 7 5 (1) 17/5:00.029 (1)
8 8Dan Crain 8 5 (2) 17/5:04.115 (2)
9 9Lee Conley jr 9 6 (1) 17/5:00.163 (1)
17
Novice (Heat 1/1)
Length: 5:00 Minutes Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1Ashley Letarte 1 0 (1) 14/5:10.262 (2)
2 2Bill Chapman 2 2 (1) 13/5:00.456 (1)
3 3Anthony Mrkvicka 3 3 (1) 13/5:03.705 (1)
4 4Kayden Chapman 4 4 (1) 11/5:13.979 (2)
5 5Brock Krivitz 5 5 (2) 10/5:20.111 (2)
18
4wd Modified Buggy (Heat 1/5)
Length: 5:00 Minutes Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1Corey Daniel 39 34 (1) 17/5:01.915 (1)
2 2Zach Edenburn 40 36 (2) 18/5:15.080 (2)
3 3Mike Himanek 41 36 (1) 17/5:05.587 (1)
4 4Frank Krivitz 42 37 (2) 18/5:15.294 (2)
5 5Frank Prestigiacomo 43 38 (1) 17/5:20.450 (1)
6 6Mike Marlatt 44 40 (1) 16/5:03.018 (1)
7 7Matthew Coger 45 41 (1) 14/5:17.052 (1)
8 8Tyler Marg 46 43 (2) 16/5:08.582 (2)
9 9Chad Eubanks 47 48 (1) 0/0.000 (1)
19
4wd Modified Buggy (Heat 2/5)
Length: 5:00 Minutes Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1Brian Jaeger 30 24 (1) 18/5:03.167 (1)
2 2Matt Wilbert 31 25 (1) 18/5:03.427 (1)
3 3Troy Weber 32 27 (1) 18/5:01.236 (2)
4 4Andy Krivitz 33 28 (1) 18/5:05.897 (1)
5 5Mike Wells 34 29 (2) 18/5:04.633 (2)
6 6Casey Blasczyk 35 29 (1) 18/5:06.012 (1)
7 7Brian Mellow 36 30 (1) 18/5:06.684 (1)
8 8Chase LeMieux 37 31 (2) 18/5:05.655 (2)
9 9Andrew Corcoran 38 34 (2) 18/5:07.191 (2)
20
4wd Modified Buggy (Heat 3/5)
Length: 5:00 Minutes Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1Mason Neubert 21 18 (1) 19/5:06.151 (1)
2 2Brad Schmidt 22 19 (2) 19/5:10.858 (2)
3 3Cody Meiferdt 23 19 (1) 19/5:14.419 (1)
4 4Gregory Tennies 24 20 (1) 19/5:14.692 (1)
5 5Eric Krivitz 25 21 (2) 19/5:13.235 (2)
6 6Matt McDonough 26 21 (1) 19/5:15.563 (1)
7 7Ryan Rappert 27 22 (1) 19/5:15.777 (1)
8 8Bryce Nyikes 28 23 (2) 19/5:14.559 (2)
9 9Kyle Gannon 29 24 (2) 19/5:15.756 (2)
21
4wd Modified Buggy (Heat 4/5)
Length: 5:00 Minutes Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1Matt Cline 11 8 (2) 19/5:01.780 (2)
2 2Alejandro Vegas 12 9 (2) 19/5:04.254 (2)
3 3Tyler Whitt 13 10 (2) 19/5:04.752 (2)
4 4Mason Perillo 14 12 (2) 19/5:05.852 (2)
5 5Colton Kruse 15 13 (1) 19/5:04.461 (1)
6 6Tom Rinderknecht 16 13 (2) 19/5:07.464 (2)
7 7Will Cushing 17 14 (2) 19/5:07.747 (2)
8 8Austin Horne 18 15 (1) 19/5:04.652 (1)
9 9Alec Walters 19 17 (1) 19/5:06.028 (1)
10 10Sarah Ernst 20 17 (2) 19/5:09.326 (2)
22
4wd Modified Buggy (Heat 5/5)
Length: 5:00 Minutes Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1Dustin Evans 1 0 (1) 20/5:08.208 (2)
2 2Ryan Cavalieri 2 2 (1) 20/5:09.335 (2)
3 3Chad Due 3 3 (2) 20/5:10.861 (2)
4 4Tommy Hinz 4 3 (1) 20/5:11.296 (1)
5 5Spencer Rivkin 5 4 (1) 20/5:11.728 (1)
6 6Aydin Horne 6 4 (2) 20/5:12.338 (2)
7 7Cole Tollard 7 5 (2) 20/5:12.924 (2)
8 8Austin Wick 8 6 (1) 20/5:14.492 (1)
9 9Brad Shearer 9 7 (1) 20/5:15.021 (1)
10 10Jared Tebo 10 7 (2) 19/5:01.100 (2)
23
Modified Truck (Heat 1/3)
Length: 5:00 Minutes Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1Brad Saluk 19 15 (1) 15/5:07.637 (1)
2 2Jonathan Bailey 20 16 (1) 15/5:11.159 (1)
3 3Chris Aron 21 18 (1) 15/5:13.898 (2)
4 4Jeff Lator 22 19 (1) 15/5:14.259 (2)
5 5Jeff Sobetski 23 20 (2) 15/5:20.771 (2)
6 6Tony Mrkvicka 24 20 (1) 14/5:08.651 (1)
7 7Kyle Swanson 25 21 (1) 14/5:11.641 (1)
8 8Brad Shearer 26 25 (2) 10/2:55.718 (2)
9 9Chuck Cottrill 27 28 (1) 0/0.000 (1)
24
Modified Truck (Heat 2/3)
Length: 5:00 Minutes Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1Jeff Piske 10 8 (1) 17/5:11.759 (1)
2 2Andrew Daniel 11 8 (2) 17/5:14.795 (2)
3 3Luke Swope 12 9 (1) 16/5:05.080 (1)
4 4Ryan Derenne 13 11 (2) 16/5:14.109 (2)
5 5David St Peter 14 11 (1) 16/5:18.677 (1)
6 6Mike Himanek 15 12 (1) 15/5:01.409 (1)
7 7Tiffany Wells 16 14 (2) 16/5:17.720 (2)
8 8Ben Meiler 17 14 (1) 15/5:06.010 (1)
9 9Tyler Marg 18 15 (2) 15/5:04.609 (2)
25
Modified Truck (Heat 3/3)
Length: 5:00 Minutes Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1Dustin Evans 1 0 (1) 18/5:00.794 (1)
2 2Cole Tollard 2 2 (2) 18/5:09.216 (2)
3 3Austin Wick 3 2 (1) 18/5:10.110 (1)
4 4Aydin Horne 4 3 (2) 18/5:11.063 (2)
5 5Alejandro Vegas 5 4 (2) 18/5:15.087 (2)
6 6Andy Krivitz 6 5 (1) 18/5:16.648 (2)
7 7Kyle Gough 7 6 (1) 17/5:01.668 (2)
8 8Alec Walters 8 7 (1) 17/5:06.466 (1)
9 9Mike Wells 9 7 (2) 17/5:07.275 (2)
26
4wd 13.5 Buggy (Heat 1/7)
Length: 5:00 Minutes Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1Tony Mrkvicka 54 49 (1) 15/5:04.473 (1)
2 2Michael Mazur 55 50 (1) 15/5:02.917 (2)
3 3David Chapman 56 51 (1) 14/4:52.643 (1)
4 4Chris Aron 57 52 (1) 15/5:06.728 (2)
5 5Chris Krivitz 58 53 (2) 15/5:09.538 (2)
6 6Clayton Bruss 59 62 (1) 0/0.000 (1)
7 7Brian Krawczyk 60 62 (1) 0/0.000 (1)
8 8Tony Zbichorski 61 62 (1) 0/0.000 (1)
27
4wd 13.5 Buggy (Heat 2/7)
Length: 5:00 Minutes Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1Tim Chapman 46 41 (2) 17/5:16.360 (2)
2 2Felix Harsh 47 41 (1) 16/5:00.506 (1)
3 3Dan Witzigreuter 48 42 (1) 16/5:07.290 (1)
4 4Jeff Jepsen 49 43 (1) 16/5:09.383 (1)
5 5Jonathan Bailey 50 45 (2) 16/5:04.960 (2)
6 6Kevin Doonan 51 45 (1) 16/5:10.246 (1)
7 7Mike Butts 52 46 (1) 16/5:16.711 (1)
8 8David Cole 53 47 (1) 16/5:17.636 (1)
28
4wd 13.5 Buggy (Heat 3/7)
Length: 5:00 Minutes Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1Ryder Himanek 37 31 (2) 17/5:06.585 (2)
2 2Lee Conley jr 38 32 (1) 17/5:04.651 (1)
3 3David St Peter 39 34 (1) 17/5:07.757 (1)
4 4Ben Meiler 40 35 (1) 17/5:08.462 (1)
5 5Nick Worman 41 36 (1) 17/5:08.608 (1)
6 6Frank Prestigiacomo 42 37 (1) 17/5:11.608 (1)
7 7Frank Honson 43 37 (2) 17/5:12.339 (2)
8 8Corey Heft 44 38 (1) 17/5:12.021 (1)
9 9Matt Ellingsworth 45 40 (2) 17/5:13.664 (2)
29
4wd 13.5 Buggy (Heat 4/7)
Length: 5:00 Minutes Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1Dan Crain 28 24 (2) 17/5:03.205 (2)
2 2Jason Blades 29 25 (1) 17/5:01.128 (1)
3 3Patrick Hamill 30 26 (1) 17/5:02.772 (1)
4 4Steve Gilliland 31 27 (1) 17/5:02.841 (1)
5 5Norm Norman 32 27 (2) 17/5:04.892 (2)
6 6Dave Chennell 33 28 (1) 17/5:03.842 (1)
7 7Tiffany Wells 34 29 (1) 17/5:03.901 (1)
8 8Joe Scaramell 35 29 (2) 17/5:06.153 (2)
9 9Jeff Sobetski 36 30 (1) 17/5:03.986 (1)
30
4wd 13.5 Buggy (Heat 5/7)
Length: 5:00 Minutes Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1Todd Filter 19 13 (2) 18/5:12.643 (2)
2 2Joaquin Rodriguez 20 14 (1) 18/5:12.531 (1)
3 3Preston Akins 21 18 (1) 18/5:14.084 (1)
4 4Evan Trzebiatowski 22 18 (2) 18/5:16.887 (2)
5 5John Ermer jr. 23 20 (1) 18/5:15.883 (1)
6 6Chris Gilliland 24 20 (2) 17/5:01.770 (2)
7 7Matt Kocourek 25 21 (1) 18/5:16.075 (1)
8 8Chad Stowe 26 21 (2) 17/5:02.036 (2)
9 9Ryan Johnson 27 23 (2) 17/5:03.204 (2)
31
4wd 13.5 Buggy (Heat 6/7)
Length: 5:00 Minutes Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1Thomas Kreuser 10 8 (1) 18/5:07.189 (1)
2 2Isaac Beihoffer 11 9 (2) 18/5:07.524 (2)
3 3Steve Richter 12 10 (1) 18/5:07.943 (1)
4 4Evan Titchkosky 13 10 (2) 18/5:08.956 (2)
5 5Tim Trzebiatowski 14 11 (2) 18/5:10.448 (2)
6 6Tony Kerpan 15 11 (1) 18/5:11.246 (1)
7 7CJ Weissenberger 16 12 (2) 18/5:11.554 (2)
8 8Ben Bliss 17 12 (1) 18/5:11.715 (1)
9 9Rich Peters 18 13 (1) 18/5:12.203 (1)
32
4wd 13.5 Buggy (Heat 7/7)
Length: 5:00 Minutes Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1Gregory Tennies 1 0 (1) 19/5:11.922 (2)
2 2Craig Schlegel 2 2 (2) 19/5:13.429 (2)
3 3Michael Meister 3 2 (1) 18/5:00.389 (1)
4 4Chase Ordog 4 3 (2) 19/5:14.718 (2)
5 5Kyle Gannon 5 3 (1) 18/5:00.859 (1)
6 6Troy Weber 6 5 (2) 18/5:03.320 (2)
7 7Brian Lutz 7 5 (1) 18/5:03.934 (1)
8 8Taylor Williams 8 6 (1) 18/5:05.371 (1)
9 9Scotty Ernst 9 8 (2) 18/5:06.473 (2)
33
Modified Buggy (Heat 1/6)
Length: 5:00 Minutes Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1Joe Coconate 46 38 (2) 17/5:06.404 (2)
2 2Zach Edenburn 47 39 (1) 17/5:10.838 (1)
3 3Corey Daniel 48 40 (2) 17/5:07.764 (2)
4 4Bryce Nyikes 49 42 (2) 17/5:08.835 (2)
5 5Luke Swope 50 46 (1) 17/5:13.817 (2)
6 6Mike Marlatt 51 47 (1) 16/5:15.693 (1)
7 7Matt Sunderlage 52 48 (1) 17/5:18.370 (2)
8 8Andrew Daniel 53 49 (1) 15/5:02.583 (1)
9 9Chad Eubanks 54 55 (1) 0/0.000 (1)
34
Modified Buggy (Heat 2/6)
Length: 5:00 Minutes Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1Brian Mellow 37 31 (1) 17/5:05.045 (1)
2 2Kyle Gough 38 32 (1) 17/5:05.273 (1)
3 3Victor Vasquez 39 33 (2) 17/5:00.550 (2)
4 4Frank Krivitz 40 33 (1) 17/5:05.705 (1)
5 5Frank Prestigiacomo 41 35 (2) 17/5:02.602 (2)
6 6Andrew Corcoran 42 36 (2) 17/5:03.440 (2)
7 7Aaron Reichow 43 36 (1) 17/5:09.588 (1)
8 8Alex Norman 44 37 (2) 17/5:03.787 (2)
9 9Kevin Jensen 45 37 (1) 17/5:09.802 (1)
35
Modified Buggy (Heat 3/6)
Length: 5:00 Minutes Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1Eric Krivitz 28 22 (1) 18/5:11.885 (1)
2 2Brad Schmidt 29 23 (2) 18/5:10.278 (2)
3 3Matt McDonough 30 24 (1) 18/5:14.476 (1)
4 4Matt Wilbert 31 25 (2) 18/5:10.686 (2)
5 5Brian Jaeger 32 27 (2) 18/5:12.394 (2)
6 6Mike Wells 33 27 (1) 17/5:01.061 (1)
7 7Rich Peters 34 28 (1) 17/5:01.415 (1)
8 8Ryan Rappert 35 30 (2) 18/5:16.592 (2)
9 9Alec Walters 36 30 (1) 17/5:03.375 (1)
36
Modified Buggy (Heat 4/6)
Length: 5:00 Minutes Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1Gregory Tennies 19 16 (1) 18/5:02.951 (1)
2 2Sarah Ernst 20 17 (2) 18/5:03.898 (2)
3 3Cody Meiferdt 21 18 (1) 18/5:04.282 (1)
4 4Chase LeMieux 22 19 (2) 18/5:04.486 (2)
5 5Andy Krivitz 23 19 (1) 18/5:06.881 (1)
6 6Casey Blasczyk 24 20 (2) 18/5:05.782 (2)
7 7Mason Perillo 25 20 (2) 18/5:05.782 (2)
8 8Allen Horne 26 20 (1) 18/5:07.472 (1)
9 9Troy Weber 27 21 (1) 18/5:10.298 (1)
37
Modified Buggy (Heat 5/6)
Length: 5:00 Minutes Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1Alejandro Vegas 10 7 (1) 19/5:11.347 (1)
2 2Matt Cline 11 8 (1) 19/5:11.379 (1)
3 3Tom Rinderknecht 12 9 (1) 19/5:11.600 (1)
4 4Austin Horne 13 11 (1) 19/5:12.905 (1)
5 5Brad Shearer 14 11 (2) 19/5:14.307 (2)
6 6Tyler Whitt 15 12 (2) 19/5:15.183 (2)
7 7Austin Wick 16 13 (1) 19/5:14.562 (1)
8 8Will Cushing 17 15 (1) 18/5:01.922 (1)
9 9Colton Kruse 18 15 (2) 18/5:02.872 (2)
38
Modified Buggy (Heat 6/6)
Length: 5:00 Minutes Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1Ryan Cavalieri 1 0 (1) 19/5:02.269 (1)
2 2Dustin Evans 2 2 (1) 19/5:05.838 (1)
3 3Jared Tebo 3 2 (2) 19/5:08.264 (2)
4 4Spencer Rivkin 4 3 (1) 19/5:06.641 (1)
5 5Cole Tollard 5 4 (1) 19/5:08.149 (1)
6 6Tommy Hinz 6 5 (1) 19/5:09.150 (2)
7 7Chad Due 7 6 (2) 19/5:10.652 (2)
8 8Mason Neubert 8 6 (1) 19/5:11.167 (1)
9 9Aydin Horne 9 7 (2) 19/5:11.026 (2)
Event Stats & Details
Race Track Indoor Off-Road
Registrations Entries: 330
Drivers: 149
Total Race Laps 29,416
Total Race Time 149 hours, 1 minute, 19 seconds
close X