Qualifier Round 4 Heat Sheet
1
Stock Short Course (Heat 1/3)
Length: 5:00 Minutes Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1Kyle Swanson 18 35 [17,18] 30/10:25.838
2 2Tony Mrkvicka 19 35 [15,20] 30/10:26.306
3 3Mike Butts 20 35 [16,19] 30/10:27.055
4 4Jose m Garay 21 37 [15,22] 29/10:17.509
5 5Chuck Cottrill 22 39 [18,21] 30/10:31.762
6 6Tyler Hanson 23 45 [22,23] 27/10:30.883
7 7Mike Stockmaster 24 47 [23,24] 28/10:45.442
8 8Clayton Bruss 25 52 [26,26] 0/0.000
2
Stock Short Course (Heat 2/3)
Length: 5:00 Minutes Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1Tim Trzebiatowski 10 17 [8,9] 32/10:16.165
2 2Steve Gilliland 11 18 [7,11] 32/10:21.232
3 3Chris Garay 12 20 [7,13] 32/10:18.922
4 4Chris Gilliland 13 23 [10,13] 32/10:21.391
5 5Stephen Sobottka 14 24 [10,14] 32/10:20.008
6 6Ryan Schmid 15 28 [13,15] 30/10:07.322
7 7Jan Purfuerst 16 33 [14,19] 29/10:16.552
8 8Felix Harsh 17 34 [17,17] 30/10:23.788
3
Stock Short Course (Heat 3/3)
Length: 5:00 Minutes Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1Craig Schlegel 1 0 [0,0] 34/10:12.664
2 2Scotty Ernst 2 2 [0,2] 34/10:10.470
3 3Thomas Kreuser 3 6 [3,3] 34/10:20.767
4 4Brian Lutz 4 7 [3,4] 34/10:19.424
5 5Matt Brandenburg 5 10 [5,5] 34/10:26.171
6 6Alan White 6 11 [5,6] 34/10:30.325
7 7Jake Ellingsworth 7 13 [6,7] 34/10:36.635
8 8Riley Becker 8 17 [8,9] 32/10:10.062
9 9Lee Conley jr 9 17 [8,9] 32/10:10.263
4
Stock Buggy (Heat 1/8)
Length: 5:00 Minutes Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1Chris Aron 70 126 [58,68] 30/10:08.344
2 2Michael Mazur 71 128 [64,64] 31/10:23.758
3 3David Cole 72 130 [63,67] 30/10:32.124
4 4Kyle Swanson 73 138 [66,72] 23/7:40.723
5 5Lionel Rodriguez 74 139 [69,70] 28/10:19.897
6 6Tyler Hanson 75 139 [69,70] 27/10:21.029
7 7Craig Schuler 76 141 [65,76] 23/8:00.987
8 8Brian Krawczyk 77 158 [79,79] 0/0.000
9 9James Poleske 78 158 [79,79] 0/0.000
5
Stock Buggy (Heat 2/8)
Length: 5:00 Minutes Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1Jacob Scherer 61 110 [48,62] 31/10:09.126
2 2Jeff Jepsen 62 111 [53,58] 32/10:31.800
3 3Kevin Doonan 63 114 [54,60] 31/10:15.677
4 4Jonathan Bailey 64 115 [54,61] 32/10:31.295
5 5Matthew Coger 65 115 [56,59] 32/10:32.118
6 6Chris Krivitz 66 116 [55,61] 31/10:14.304
7 7Brad Saluk 67 118 [55,63] 31/10:23.292
8 8Tony Mrkvicka 68 123 [58,65] 31/10:20.263
9 9Larry Wright IV 69 125 [54,71] 29/10:18.108
6
Stock Buggy (Heat 3/8)
Length: 5:00 Minutes Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1Sean Krivitz 51 93 [40,53] 33/10:28.817
2 2Felix Harsh 52 93 [43,50] 32/10:12.170
3 3Tyler Marg 53 93 [45,48] 32/10:15.046
4 4Ben Meiler 54 99 [48,51] 32/10:20.312
5 5David Chapman 55 102 [46,56] 32/10:19.781
6 6Mike Butts 56 103 [51,52] 32/10:22.235
7 7Patrick Hamill 57 104 [45,59] 31/10:06.542
8 8Dan Witzigreuter 58 105 [50,55] 32/10:27.556
9 9Matt Ellingsworth 59 106 [46,60] 31/10:04.745
10 10Jose m Garay 60 107 [50,57] 32/10:28.424
7
Stock Buggy (Heat 4/8)
Length: 5:00 Minutes Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1Dave Chennell 41 67 [32,35] 34/10:29.067
2 2Joaquin Rodriguez 42 67 [24,43] 33/10:11.736
3 3Tiffany Wells 43 70 [32,38] 34/10:33.219
4 4Shane Petitjean 44 71 [28,43] 33/10:17.829
5 5Jeff Sobetski 45 73 [34,39] 34/10:34.277
6 6Riley Becker 46 73 [34,39] 33/10:14.899
7 7Frank Honson 47 79 [35,44] 33/10:16.428
8 8Ryan Schmid 48 87 [40,47] 33/10:29.183
9 9Larry Wright III 49 89 [42,47] 32/10:10.948
10 10Kyle Kocourek 50 90 [41,49] 32/10:12.818
8
Stock Buggy (Heat 5/8)
Length: 5:00 Minutes Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1Chris Garay 31 57 [28,29] 34/10:20.725
2 2Matt Kocourek 32 58 [22,36] 33/10:06.958
3 3Ryder Himanek 33 59 [27,32] 34/10:24.524
4 4Jason Blades 34 60 [16,44] 33/10:09.284
5 5Evan Trzebiatowski 35 61 [30,31] 34/10:26.091
6 6Corey Heft 36 62 [25,37] 34/10:25.066
7 7Tim Chapman 37 63 [26,37] 34/10:27.381
8 8Steve Gilliland 38 63 [30,33] 34/10:28.140
9 9Jim Tollard 39 65 [28,37] 33/10:11.842
10 10Joe Scaramell 40 66 [25,41] 34/10:35.820
9
Stock Buggy (Heat 6/8)
Length: 5:00 Minutes Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1Jeff Piske 21 38 [19,19] 34/10:08.350
2 2Tony Kerpan 22 38 [18,20] 34/10:11.358
3 3Ryan Streuli 23 38 [15,23] 34/10:13.086
4 4Ben Bliss 24 39 [19,20] 34/10:10.777
5 5Alan White 25 42 [21,21] 34/10:12.877
6 6Chris Gilliland 26 51 [24,27] 34/10:19.638
7 7Kevin Jensen 27 53 [23,30] 34/10:18.715
8 8Nick Worman 28 54 [21,33] 34/10:19.760
9 9Lee Conley jr 29 56 [27,29] 34/10:24.384
10 10Matt Miller 30 56 [25,31] 34/10:26.116
10
Stock Buggy (Heat 7/8)
Length: 5:00 Minutes Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1CJ Weissenberger 11 22 [11,11] 36/10:36.422
2 2Victor Vasquez 12 22 [9,13] 35/10:20.606
3 3John Ermer jr. 13 23 [10,13] 36/10:34.692
4 4Paul Wick 14 25 [10,15] 36/10:33.912
5 5Steve Richter 15 25 [9,16] 35/10:16.779
6 6Isaac Beihoffer 16 25 [7,18] 35/10:18.690
7 7Dan Crain 17 26 [12,14] 35/10:19.803
8 8Jake Ellingsworth 18 27 [10,17] 35/10:17.847
9 9Adam Ska 19 28 [12,16] 35/10:18.042
10 10Taylor Williams 20 32 [12,20] 34/10:06.291
11
Stock Buggy (Heat 8/8)
Length: 5:00 Minutes Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1Kyle Gannon 1 0 [0,0] 36/10:11.590
2 2Brian Lutz 2 5 [2,3] 36/10:22.147
3 3Chase Ordog 3 6 [3,3] 36/10:19.996
4 4Thomas Kreuser 4 8 [4,4] 36/10:21.557
5 5Michael Meister 5 8 [2,6] 36/10:21.648
6 6Craig Schlegel 6 9 [2,7] 36/10:21.611
7 7Evan Titchkosky 7 13 [5,8] 36/10:30.780
8 8Casey Blasczyk 8 14 [6,8] 36/10:27.911
9 9Scotty Ernst 9 15 [7,8] 36/10:27.856
10 10Jamie Tennies 10 20 [9,11] 35/10:16.448
12
Modified Short Course (Heat 1/1)
Length: 5:00 Minutes Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1Ryan Cavalieri 1 0 [0,0] 36/10:18.340
2 2Spencer Rivkin 2 2 [0,2] 36/10:18.613
3 3Austin Horne 3 5 [2,3] 36/10:27.136
4 4Matt Cline 4 8 [4,4] 35/10:18.416
5 5Matt Sunderlage 5 10 [5,5] 34/10:26.784
6 6Thomas Kreuser 6 12 [6,6] 33/10:12.967
7 7Matt Brandenburg 7 12 [5,7] 33/10:19.249
13
40+ Modified Buggy (Heat 1/4)
Length: 5:00 Minutes Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1Dave Chennell 26 46 [20,26] 32/10:05.889
2 2Shane Petitjean 27 49 [23,26] 32/10:17.342
3 3Brad Saluk 28 50 [21,29] 32/10:24.868
4 4Felix Harsh 29 50 [24,26] 31/10:11.931
5 5Jonathan Bailey 30 52 [24,28] 32/10:37.931
6 6Jeff Lator 31 54 [25,29] 30/10:05.157
7 7Todd Rappert 32 55 [27,28] 31/10:22.886
8 8Mike Stockmaster 33 64 [31,33] 25/10:10.555
14
40+ Modified Buggy (Heat 2/4)
Length: 5:00 Minutes Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1Jim Neubert 18 30 [9,21] 33/10:04.559
2 2Frank Krivitz 19 33 [15,18] 34/10:30.071
3 3Jeff Sobetski 20 34 [17,17] 34/10:35.476
4 4Joe Scaramell 21 35 [16,19] 33/10:13.540
5 5Ryan Derenne 22 39 [19,20] 33/10:20.771
6 6Matt Miller 23 41 [16,25] 33/10:29.900
7 7Matthew Coger 24 43 [21,22] 32/10:16.556
8 8Frank Prestigiacomo 25 44 [20,24] 32/10:07.930
15
40+ Modified Buggy (Heat 3/4)
Length: 5:00 Minutes Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1Todd Filter 10 19 [8,11] 34/10:15.676
2 2Jeff Piske 11 19 [4,15] 34/10:16.158
3 3Brian Mellow 12 21 [10,11] 34/10:14.172
4 4Tim Trzebiatowski 13 22 [10,12] 34/10:16.254
5 5Jim Tollard 14 23 [5,18] 34/10:12.257
6 6Matt Kocourek 15 24 [9,15] 34/10:22.993
7 7Mike Himanek 16 26 [12,14] 34/10:21.195
8 8Corey Heft 17 27 [13,14] 34/10:22.101
16
40+ Modified Buggy (Heat 4/4)
Length: 5:00 Minutes Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1Allen Horne 1 0 [0,0] 36/10:04.499
2 2Troy Weber 2 4 [2,2] 36/10:24.047
3 3Scotty Ernst 3 7 [3,4] 35/10:18.668
4 4Evan Titchkosky 4 8 [3,5] 35/10:17.940
5 5Brian Jaeger 5 9 [3,6] 35/10:23.189
6 6Aaron Reichow 6 11 [4,7] 35/10:24.362
7 7Mike Wells 7 14 [6,8] 34/10:05.588
8 8Lee Conley jr 8 14 [6,8] 34/10:08.341
9 9Dan Crain 9 14 [5,9] 34/10:11.207
17
Novice (Heat 1/1)
Length: 5:00 Minutes Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1Ashley Letarte 1 0 [0,0] 28/10:21.467
2 2Anthony Mrkvicka 2 3 [0,3] 27/10:08.178
3 3Bill Chapman 3 4 [2,2] 26/10:14.788
4 4Kayden Chapman 4 8 [4,4] 22/10:24.167
5 5Brock Krivitz 5 10 [5,5] 18/10:33.921
18
4wd Modified Buggy (Heat 1/5)
Length: 5:00 Minutes Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1Zach Edenburn 39 70 [34,36] 36/10:27.610
2 2Andrew Corcoran 40 73 [34,39] 35/10:11.692
3 3Mike Himanek 41 73 [36,37] 35/10:22.090
4 4Frank Krivitz 42 75 [37,38] 36/10:31.970
5 5Frank Prestigiacomo 43 79 [38,41] 34/10:22.439
6 6Mike Marlatt 44 82 [40,42] 33/10:16.264
7 7Matthew Coger 45 85 [41,44] 29/10:18.481
8 8Tyler Marg 46 88 [43,45] 23/7:43.882
9 9Chad Eubanks 47 96 [48,48] 0/0.000
19
4wd Modified Buggy (Heat 2/5)
Length: 5:00 Minutes Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1Matt Wilbert 30 53 [25,28] 36/10:05.301
2 2Matt McDonough 31 54 [21,33] 37/10:25.582
3 3Troy Weber 32 54 [27,27] 36/10:04.950
4 4Gregory Tennies 33 59 [20,39] 37/10:31.711
5 5Brian Jaeger 34 59 [24,35] 36/10:15.005
6 6Chase LeMieux 35 60 [29,31] 36/10:09.986
7 7Brian Mellow 36 60 [30,30] 36/10:13.276
8 8Mike Wells 37 62 [29,33] 36/10:15.265
9 9Corey Daniel 38 66 [32,34] 35/10:11.118
20
4wd Modified Buggy (Heat 3/5)
Length: 5:00 Minutes Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1Will Cushing 21 35 [14,21] 38/10:20.116
2 2Brad Schmidt 22 42 [19,23] 38/10:23.834
3 3Cody Meiferdt 23 43 [19,24] 38/10:28.029
4 4Ryan Rappert 24 47 [22,25] 38/10:31.616
5 5Casey Blasczyk 25 48 [19,29] 37/10:16.887
6 6Andy Krivitz 26 48 [20,28] 37/10:18.011
7 7Bryce Nyikes 27 49 [23,26] 38/10:30.481
8 8Kyle Gannon 28 52 [24,28] 37/10:20.063
9 9Eric Krivitz 29 52 [21,31] 37/10:21.112
21
4wd Modified Buggy (Heat 4/5)
Length: 5:00 Minutes Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1Matt Cline 11 19 [8,11] 38/10:05.341
2 2Alejandro Vegas 12 21 [9,12] 38/10:07.855
3 3Mason Perillo 13 23 [11,12] 38/10:08.942
4 4Tom Rinderknecht 14 23 [10,13] 38/10:08.958
5 5Mason Neubert 15 24 [6,18] 39/10:20.301
6 6Austin Horne 16 24 [9,15] 38/10:05.012
7 7Tyler Whitt 17 24 [10,14] 38/10:09.749
8 8Colton Kruse 18 28 [13,15] 38/10:09.800
9 9Alec Walters 19 33 [16,17] 38/10:11.938
10 10Sarah Ernst 20 35 [17,18] 38/10:18.320
22
4wd Modified Buggy (Heat 5/5)
Length: 5:00 Minutes Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1Dustin Evans 1 0 [0,0] 40/10:16.882
2 2Spencer Rivkin 2 4 [0,4] 40/10:18.160
3 3Ryan Cavalieri 3 4 [2,2] 40/10:19.886
4 4Cole Tollard 4 8 [3,5] 40/10:21.975
5 5Aydin Horne 5 9 [4,5] 40/10:25.176
6 6Tommy Hinz 6 11 [3,8] 40/10:26.399
7 7Jared Tebo 7 12 [5,7] 39/10:15.242
8 8Chad Due 8 13 [3,10] 40/10:27.894
9 9Brad Shearer 9 14 [7,7] 40/10:29.535
10 10Austin Wick 10 18 [6,12] 39/10:17.805
23
Modified Truck (Heat 1/3)
Length: 5:00 Minutes Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1Brad Shearer 19 30 [5,25] 27/7:58.125
2 2Jeff Sobetski 20 31 [11,20] 31/10:30.136
3 3Jonathan Bailey 21 33 [16,17] 30/10:22.653
4 4Chris Aron 22 35 [17,18] 30/10:20.192
5 5Jeff Lator 23 37 [18,19] 30/10:21.219
6 6Brad Saluk 24 38 [15,23] 29/10:23.835
7 7Tony Mrkvicka 25 40 [20,20] 29/10:20.288
8 8Kyle Swanson 26 42 [21,21] 29/10:30.136
9 9Chuck Cottrill 27 54 [26,28] 12/5:09.021
24
Modified Truck (Heat 2/3)
Length: 5:00 Minutes Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1Andrew Daniel 10 18 [8,10] 33/10:22.533
2 2Luke Swope 11 18 [9,9] 32/10:18.125
3 3Mike Himanek 12 19 [7,12] 32/10:15.119
4 4David St Peter 13 24 [11,13] 32/10:35.250
5 5Ryan Derenne 14 24 [11,13] 31/10:20.065
6 6Tyler Marg 15 27 [12,15] 31/10:15.364
7 7Alec Walters 16 28 [7,21] 31/9:11.275
8 8Tiffany Wells 17 29 [14,15] 32/10:36.222
9 9Ben Meiler 18 30 [14,16] 30/10:11.824
25
Modified Truck (Heat 3/3)
Length: 5:00 Minutes Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1Dustin Evans 1 0 [0,0] 37/10:16.745
2 2Cole Tollard 2 4 [2,2] 36/10:12.633
3 3Aydin Horne 3 6 [3,3] 36/10:21.536
4 4Alejandro Vegas 4 8 [4,4] 36/10:26.550
5 5Austin Wick 5 8 [2,6] 35/10:17.694
6 6Andy Krivitz 6 10 [5,5] 36/10:34.012
7 7Kyle Gough 7 12 [6,6] 34/10:05.486
8 8Mike Wells 8 16 [7,9] 33/10:12.399
9 9Jeff Piske 9 16 [8,8] 33/10:13.155
26
4wd 13.5 Buggy (Heat 1/7)
Length: 5:00 Minutes Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1Chris Aron 54 98 [46,52] 31/10:11.804
2 2Michael Mazur 55 100 [50,50] 30/10:14.788
3 3Chris Krivitz 56 101 [48,53] 31/10:16.571
4 4Tony Mrkvicka 57 101 [49,52] 30/10:04.521
5 5David Chapman 58 105 [51,54] 28/9:54.954
6 6Clayton Bruss 59 124 [62,62] 0/0.000
7 7Brian Krawczyk 60 124 [62,62] 0/0.000
8 8Tony Zbichorski 61 124 [62,62] 0/0.000
27
4wd 13.5 Buggy (Heat 2/7)
Length: 5:00 Minutes Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1Frank Honson 46 80 [37,43] 33/10:15.631
2 2Jonathan Bailey 47 84 [39,45] 33/10:24.049
3 3Matt Ellingsworth 48 87 [40,47] 33/10:18.790
4 4Dan Witzigreuter 49 89 [42,47] 32/10:25.692
5 5David Cole 50 91 [44,47] 32/10:20.929
6 6Jeff Jepsen 51 92 [43,49] 32/10:18.653
7 7Kevin Doonan 52 93 [45,48] 31/10:12.208
8 8Mike Butts 53 96 [46,50] 32/10:26.811
28
4wd 13.5 Buggy (Heat 3/7)
Length: 5:00 Minutes Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1Jeff Sobetski 37 62 [30,32] 34/10:12.261
2 2Tiffany Wells 38 64 [29,35] 34/10:15.384
3 3Tim Chapman 39 65 [24,41] 34/10:19.433
4 4David St Peter 40 66 [32,34] 34/10:18.858
5 5Corey Heft 41 69 [31,38] 34/10:20.225
6 6Joe Scaramell 42 69 [29,40] 34/10:23.697
7 7Ben Meiler 43 71 [35,36] 34/10:23.890
8 8Frank Prestigiacomo 44 75 [37,38] 34/10:24.002
9 9Felix Harsh 45 79 [38,41] 33/10:17.607
29
4wd 13.5 Buggy (Heat 4/7)
Length: 5:00 Minutes Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1Norm Norman 28 49 [22,27] 34/10:07.343
2 2Dan Crain 29 49 [24,25] 34/10:07.669
3 3Ryder Himanek 30 50 [19,31] 35/10:22.029
4 4Nick Worman 31 51 [15,36] 35/10:20.030
5 5John Ermer jr. 32 53 [20,33] 35/10:27.600
6 6Evan Trzebiatowski 33 55 [18,37] 35/10:33.290
7 7Dave Chennell 34 55 [27,28] 34/10:09.705
8 8Steve Gilliland 35 57 [27,30] 34/10:09.536
9 9Lee Conley jr 36 61 [29,32] 34/10:10.889
30
4wd 13.5 Buggy (Heat 5/7)
Length: 5:00 Minutes Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1Tim Trzebiatowski 19 30 [11,19] 36/10:25.678
2 2Thomas Kreuser 20 30 [8,22] 35/10:09.307
3 3Ryan Johnson 21 40 [17,23] 35/10:18.162
4 4Chris Gilliland 22 41 [20,21] 34/10:03.873
5 5Preston Akins 23 44 [18,26] 35/10:18.462
6 6Chad Stowe 24 44 [21,23] 34/10:02.595
7 7Matt Kocourek 25 46 [21,25] 35/10:20.437
8 8Patrick Hamill 26 46 [20,26] 34/10:04.448
9 9Jason Blades 27 48 [23,25] 34/10:03.706
31
4wd 13.5 Buggy (Heat 6/7)
Length: 5:00 Minutes Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1CJ Weissenberger 10 19 [7,12] 36/10:16.780
2 2Isaac Beihoffer 11 21 [9,12] 36/10:16.344
3 3Scotty Ernst 12 21 [8,13] 36/10:16.346
4 4Rich Peters 13 21 [8,13] 36/10:18.326
5 5Ben Bliss 14 23 [11,12] 36/10:20.258
6 6Taylor Williams 15 24 [6,18] 36/10:20.755
7 7Tony Kerpan 16 25 [11,14] 36/10:23.963
8 8Todd Filter 17 27 [13,14] 36/10:23.714
9 9Joaquin Rodriguez 18 29 [14,15] 36/10:25.591
32
4wd 13.5 Buggy (Heat 7/7)
Length: 5:00 Minutes Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1Gregory Tennies 1 0 [0,0] 37/10:12.228
2 2Kyle Gannon 2 3 [0,3] 37/10:14.442
3 3Chase Ordog 3 5 [2,3] 38/10:30.146
4 4Michael Meister 4 6 [2,4] 36/10:04.116
5 5Craig Schlegel 5 11 [2,9] 37/10:20.650
6 6Troy Weber 6 11 [5,6] 36/10:08.305
7 7Brian Lutz 7 12 [5,7] 36/10:08.765
8 8Steve Richter 8 13 [3,10] 36/10:11.036
9 9Evan Titchkosky 9 15 [5,10] 36/10:13.608
33
Modified Buggy (Heat 1/6)
Length: 5:00 Minutes Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1Joe Coconate 46 80 [38,42] 34/10:22.878
2 2Corey Daniel 47 82 [40,42] 34/10:18.032
3 3Zach Edenburn 48 86 [39,47] 34/10:28.327
4 4Matt Sunderlage 49 89 [41,48] 34/10:27.432
5 5Kevin Jensen 50 89 [37,52] 33/10:14.658
6 6Luke Swope 51 92 [46,46] 33/10:27.038
7 7Mike Marlatt 52 97 [47,50] 32/10:24.606
8 8Andrew Daniel 53 98 [49,49] 31/10:06.340
9 9Chad Eubanks 54 110 [55,55] 0/0.000
34
Modified Buggy (Heat 2/6)
Length: 5:00 Minutes Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1Ryan Rappert 37 65 [30,35] 35/10:19.945
2 2Victor Vasquez 38 67 [33,34] 34/10:07.507
3 3Bryce Nyikes 39 69 [27,42] 35/10:19.527
4 4Aaron Reichow 40 75 [36,39] 34/10:17.621
5 5Brian Mellow 41 75 [31,44] 34/10:19.141
6 6Andrew Corcoran 42 76 [36,40] 34/10:11.660
7 7Frank Krivitz 43 76 [33,43] 34/10:16.399
8 8Frank Prestigiacomo 44 76 [35,41] 34/10:18.250
9 9Alex Norman 45 77 [37,40] 34/10:18.949
35
Modified Buggy (Heat 3/6)
Length: 5:00 Minutes Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1Casey Blasczyk 28 49 [20,29] 35/10:07.966
2 2Troy Weber 29 50 [21,29] 36/10:25.174
3 3Matt Wilbert 30 51 [25,26] 36/10:20.127
4 4Matt McDonough 31 51 [24,27] 36/10:25.168
5 5Andy Krivitz 32 55 [19,36] 35/10:11.084
6 6Kyle Gough 33 55 [23,32] 35/10:11.891
7 7Brian Jaeger 34 57 [27,30] 36/10:27.782
8 8Rich Peters 35 59 [28,31] 35/10:18.817
9 9Mike Wells 36 64 [27,37] 34/10:08.137
36
Modified Buggy (Heat 4/6)
Length: 5:00 Minutes Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1Eric Krivitz 19 38 [16,22] 36/10:14.520
2 2Allen Horne 20 39 [19,20] 36/10:11.205
3 3Mason Perillo 21 40 [20,20] 36/10:10.326
4 4Sarah Ernst 22 41 [17,24] 36/10:10.622
5 5Brad Shearer 23 43 [11,32] 37/10:31.115
6 6Will Cushing 24 44 [15,29] 36/10:17.267
7 7Alec Walters 25 45 [15,30] 35/10:05.791
8 8Cody Meiferdt 26 46 [18,28] 36/10:17.248
9 9Brad Schmidt 27 48 [23,25] 36/10:19.438
37
Modified Buggy (Heat 5/6)
Length: 5:00 Minutes Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1Austin Horne 10 18 [7,11] 38/10:25.228
2 2Tom Rinderknecht 11 18 [9,9] 38/10:26.976
3 3Mason Neubert 12 18 [6,12] 37/10:11.903
4 4Alejandro Vegas 13 21 [7,14] 38/10:28.084
5 5Tyler Whitt 14 22 [10,12] 38/10:30.612
6 6Austin Wick 15 26 [13,13] 38/10:30.311
7 7Chase LeMieux 16 30 [11,19] 36/10:04.649
8 8Gregory Tennies 17 30 [14,16] 36/10:04.722
9 9Colton Kruse 18 33 [15,18] 36/10:06.003
38
Modified Buggy (Heat 6/6)
Length: 5:00 Minutes Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1Ryan Cavalieri 1 0 [0,0] 38/10:04.848
2 2Spencer Rivkin 2 5 [2,3] 38/10:12.215
3 3Dustin Evans 3 5 [2,3] 38/10:13.500
4 4Jared Tebo 4 7 [2,5] 38/10:19.508
5 5Cole Tollard 5 8 [4,4] 38/10:16.979
6 6Tommy Hinz 6 10 [5,5] 38/10:20.048
7 7Aydin Horne 7 11 [4,7] 38/10:21.410
8 8Chad Due 8 12 [6,6] 38/10:22.405
9 9Matt Cline 9 16 [8,8] 38/10:25.331
Event Stats & Details
Race Track Indoor Off-Road
Registrations Entries: 330
Drivers: 149
Total Race Laps 29,416
Total Race Time 149 hours, 1 minute, 19 seconds
close X