Practice Round 1 Heat Sheet
1
Stock Short Course (Heat 1/3)
Length: 2:00 Minutes Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1CHAD PARRY
2 2RICHARD WITKOWSKI
3 3TIFFANY WELLS
4 4LEE CONLEY
5 5SCOTTY ERNST
6 6JON PROBST
7 7BRUCE RODGERS
8 8FELIX HARSH
9 9JARED TINNIN
2
Stock Short Course (Heat 2/3)
Length: 2:00 Minutes Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1JORDAN LILLY
2 2ANTHONY MRKVICKA
3 3MATT BRANDENBURG
4 4YURY
5 5CHRIS GILLILAND
6 6JAN PURFUERST
7 7ROB HEISE
8 8RILEY BECKER
9 9CAMERON LILLY
10 10JOSE M GARAY
3
Stock Short Course (Heat 3/3)
Length: 2:00 Minutes Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1MARK LEER JR
2 2STEVE GILLILAND
3 3TYLER O'BRIEN
4 4BRIAN LUTZ
5 5FRANK PRESTIGIACOMO
6 6JAKE ELLINGSWORTH
7 7RYDER HIMANEK
8 8KEN KNAPIK JR
9 9DAN LILLY
10 10JEFF LATOR
4
Stock Buggy (Heat 1/11)
Length: 2:00 Minutes Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1MICHAEL MAZUR
2 2CARTER SCHMELING
3 3LARRY WRIGHT IV
4 4KEVIN DOONAN
5 5JEFF SOBETSKI
6 6CHUCK COTTRILL
7 7COLIN HEISE
8 8LARRY WRIGHT III
9 9LIONEL RODRIGUEZ
5
Stock Buggy (Heat 2/11)
Length: 2:00 Minutes Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1EAN REILLEY
2 2RANDY BUTERA
3 3RICHIE PETERS
4 4KYLE KOCOUREK
5 5CJ WEISSENBERGER
6 6BRIAN SZOPINSKI
7 7VICTOR VASQUEZ
8 8STEVE RICHTER
9 9CHRIS ARON
6
Stock Buggy (Heat 3/11)
Length: 2:00 Minutes Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1JARED TINNIN
2 2COREY HEFT
3 3JOAQUIN YBANEZ
4 4BEN BLISS
5 5TIFFANY WELLS
6 6DYLAN HOCKIN
7 7MATTHEW ELLINGSWORTH
8 8THOMAS KREUSER
9 9ANDREW DANIEL
7
Stock Buggy (Heat 4/11)
Length: 2:00 Minutes Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1DAN CRAIN
2 2JAMES POLESKE
3 3STEVE GILLILAND
4 4NICK WORMAN
5 5DONTRAE BAKER
6 6JOE SCARAMELL
7 7CARSON HILL
8 8DAVE CHENNELL
9 9MICHAEL GERS
8
Stock Buggy (Heat 5/11)
Length: 2:00 Minutes Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1DAVID CHAPMAN
2 2KYLE GANNON
3 3TONY MANDELLA
4 4MATT KOCOUREK
5 5KEN KNAPIK
6 6AUSTIN ALBRIGHT
7 7COREY DANIEL
8 8MATT CLINE
9 9BUCKY
9
Stock Buggy (Heat 6/11)
Length: 2:00 Minutes Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1WALTER HEARD
2 2ANDREW KNAPP
3 3TYLER OBRIEN
4 4EVAN YOAKUM
5 5AUSTIN PANNONE
6 6CORY RICHARDSON
7 7JOSH HOHNSTEIN
8 8MARK SMITH
9 9SCOTT SCARVELLI
10
Stock Buggy (Heat 7/11)
Length: 2:00 Minutes Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1MATT MILLER
2 2SHANE PETITJEAN
3 3BEN MEILER
4 4ODUS CHRISTIAN
5 5JIM BRONSON
6 6BRAD PRENGER
7 7JAKE ELLINGSWORTH
8 8JEFF PISKE
9 9RYAN STREULI
11
Stock Buggy (Heat 8/11)
Length: 2:00 Minutes Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1CHAD PARRY
2 2LEE CONLEY
3 3ANTHONY MRKVICKA
4 4EVAN TITCHKOSKY
5 5JIM TOLLARD
6 6SCOT KERNS
7 7MIKE WELLS
8 8JEFF BROWN
9 9NICK VALLONE
12
Stock Buggy (Heat 9/11)
Length: 2:00 Minutes Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1CHRIS MARTIN
2 2PHIL PATETE
3 3JON PROBST
4 4FELIX HARSH
5 5SCOTTY ERNST
6 6ISAAC BEIHOFFER
7 7ZAC ROSE
8 8JODY FLIPSE
9 9FRANK PRESTIGIACOMO
13
Stock Buggy (Heat 10/11)
Length: 2:00 Minutes Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1BRAD SALUK
2 2KYLE GOUGH
3 3AUSTIN WEILAND
4 4TYLER MARG
5 5BRIAN LUTZ
6 6RYDER HIMANEK
7 7LUKE SWOPE
8 8TIM TRZEBIATOWSKI
9 9RILEY BECKER
14
Stock Buggy (Heat 11/11)
Length: 2:00 Minutes Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1AYDEN THEISS
2 2JEFFREY ABLER
3 3PAUL WICK
4 4TIM CHAPMAN
5 5DANNY D
6 6JEFF JEPSEN
7 7JOSE M GARAY
8 8FRANKIE PRESTIGIACOMO
9 9KARL SCHMELING
15
40+ Modified Buggy (Heat 1/4)
Length: 2:00 Minutes Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1KYLE GANNON
2 2TIM TRZEBIATOWSKI
3 3SCOT KERNS
4 4MIKE WELLS
5 5BRIAN LETARTE
6 6KRAIG OBRIEN
7 7RYAN DERENNE
8 8SHANE PETITJEAN
9 9MICHAEL GERS
10 10MATT MILLER
16
40+ Modified Buggy (Heat 2/4)
Length: 2:00 Minutes Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1MATT KOCOUREK
2 2RANDY BUTERA
3 3LEE CONLEY
4 4ALLEN HORNE
5 5JEFFREY ABLER
6 6BRIAN MELLOW
7 7CHRIS GILLILAND
8 8COREY HEFT
9 9WILLIAM GOUGH
10 10BRENT THIELKE
17
40+ Modified Buggy (Heat 3/4)
Length: 2:00 Minutes Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1EVAN TITCHKOSKY
2 2FELIX HARSH
3 3ODUS CHRISTIAN
4 4TROY WEBER
5 5JEFF SOBETSKI
6 6PAUL WYNN
7 7DAVE CHENNELL
8 8BRAD SALUK
9 9PATRICK HAMILL
10 10CORY RICHARDSON
18
40+ Modified Buggy (Heat 4/4)
Length: 2:00 Minutes Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1SCOTTY ERNST
2 2KARL SCHMELING
3 3DYLAN HOCKIN
4 4JEFF LATOR
5 5JOE SCARAMELL
6 6MIKE HIMANEK
7 7JIM TOLLARD
8 8JODY FLIPSE
9 9JIM BRONSON
10 10BRIAN JAEGER
19
Novice (Heat 1/1)
Length: 2:00 Minutes Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1KAYDEN CHAPMAN
2 2ASHLEY LETARTE
3 3RICHARD WITKOWSKI
4 4CODA JEPSEN
5 5MICHELLE LETARTE
20
4wd Modified Buggy (Heat 1/4)
Length: 2:00 Minutes Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1THOMAS KREUSER
2 2DAVE CHENNELL
3 3KEN KNAPIK
4 5CHRIS GILLILAND
5 6BRAD SALUK
6 7JEFF SOBETSKI
7 8ALEX VAUGHN
8 9CJ WEISSENBERGER
21
4wd Modified Buggy (Heat 2/4)
Length: 2:00 Minutes Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1COLE TOLLARD
2 2TYLER WHITT
3 3BROC CHAMPLIN
4 4BRIAN MELLOW
5 5ANDY KRIVITZ
6 6MATT CLINE
7 7AYDIN HORNE
8 8AUSTIN WICK
9 9MATT WILBERT
22
4wd Modified Buggy (Heat 3/4)
Length: 2:00 Minutes Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1BRENT THIELKE
2 2JACKSON BRUNSON
3 3DUSTIN EVANS
4 4GREGORY TENNIES
5 5ERIC KRIVITZ
6 6SARAH ANN ERNST
7 7AUSTIN HORNE
8 8CODY MEIFERDT
9 9COLTON KRUSE
23
4wd Modified Buggy (Heat 4/4)
Length: 2:00 Minutes Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1DREIGHTON STOUB
2 2MATT SUNDERLAGE
3 3FRANK ROOT
4 4MASON NEUBERT
5 5THOMAS RINDERKNECHT
6 6JAKE MAYO
7 7TROY WEBER
8 8MATT MCDONOUGH
9 9CHAD DUE
10 10CASEY BLASCZYK
24
Modified Truck (Heat 1/3)
Length: 2:00 Minutes Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1ODUS CHRISTIAN
2 2JEFF LATOR
3 3JEFF PISKE
4 4PHIL PATETE
5 5CHRIS ARON
6 6WALTER HEARD
7 7ALEX NORMAN
25
Modified Truck (Heat 2/3)
Length: 2:00 Minutes Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1RYAN DERENNE
2 2BEN MEILER
3 3MIKE HIMANEK
4 4MATT MILLER
5 5BUCKY
6 6TYLER MARG
26
Modified Truck (Heat 3/3)
Length: 2:00 Minutes Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1EAN REILLEY
2 2AYDIN HORNE
3 3BRAD SHEARER
4 4AUSTIN WICK
5 5COLE TOLLARD
6 6BROC CHAMPLIN
7 7DUSTIN EVANS
27
4wd 13.5 Buggy (Heat 1/8)
Length: 2:00 Minutes Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1KYLE GANNON
2 2EVAN TITCHKOSKY
3 3EVAN TRZEBIATOWSKI
4 4MARK SMITH
5 5FELIX HARSH
6 6KEN KNAPIK
7 7PATRICK HAMILL
8 8AUSTIN WEILAND
9 9SCOT KERNS
10 10FRANK VALLONE
28
4wd 13.5 Buggy (Heat 2/8)
Length: 2:00 Minutes Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1ANDREW KNAPP
2 2COREY HEFT
3 3CRAIG SCHLEGEL
4 4YURY
5 5RYAN STREULI
6 6JEFF BROWN
7 7NICK VALLONE
8 8DAN CRAIN
9 9TIM TRZEBIATOWSKI
10 10THOMAS KREUSER
29
4wd 13.5 Buggy (Heat 3/8)
Length: 2:00 Minutes Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1AUSTIN PANNONE
2 2ALEX VAUGHN
3 3CARSON HILL
4 4MATTHEW ELLINGSWORTH
5 5RYDER HIMANEK
6 6CHUCK COTTRILL
7 7BRIAN SZOPINSKI
8 8KRAIG OBRIEN
9 9STEVE GILLILAND
10 10SHANE PETITJEAN
30
4wd 13.5 Buggy (Heat 4/8)
Length: 2:00 Minutes Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1AYDEN THEISS
2 2CHRIS GILLILAND
3 3JEFF JEPSEN
4 4SCOTTY ERNST
5 5BRAD SALUK
6 6STEVE RICHTER
7 7CJ WEISSENBERGER
8 8TROY WEBER
9 9BRIAN LETTRICH
10 10TIM CHAPMAN
11 11ADAM SKA
31
4wd 13.5 Buggy (Heat 5/8)
Length: 2:00 Minutes Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1BRIAN LETARTE
2 2JOE SCARAMELL
3 3VICTOR VASQUEZ
4 4MIKE WELLS
5 5JAMES POLESKE
6 6JOSH SCHROEDER
7 7BRAD PRENGER
8 8MATT KOCOUREK
9 9DANNY D
10 10MICHAEL MAZUR
32
4wd 13.5 Buggy (Heat 6/8)
Length: 2:00 Minutes Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1GREGORY TENNIES
2 2TYLER O'BRIEN
3 3BEN BLISS
4 4ZAC ROSE
5 5MICHAEL GERS
6 6CHRIS ARON
7 7MATT WILBERT
8 8MATT BRANDENBURG
9 9AUSTIN ALBRIGHT
10 10JOSH HOHNSTEIN
33
4wd 13.5 Buggy (Heat 7/8)
Length: 2:00 Minutes Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1EAN REILLEY
2 2BRYAN KLAMER
3 3LEE CONLEY
4 4FRANKIE PRESTIGIACOMO
5 5ISAAC BEIHOFFER
6 6JIM BRONSON
7 7DAVID CHAPMAN
8 8DAVE CHENNELL
9 9NICK WORMAN
10 10TYLER MARG
34
4wd 13.5 Buggy (Heat 8/8)
Length: 2:00 Minutes Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1LIONEL RODRIGUEZ
2 2TIFFANY WELLS
3 3JEFF SOBETSKI
4 4CARTER SCHMELING
5 5KEVIN DOONAN
6 6BEN MEILER
7 7KARL SCHMELING
8 8JOAQUIN YBANEZ
9 9KYLE KOCOUREK
10 10KEN KNAPIK JR
35
Modified Buggy (Heat 1/6)
Length: 2:00 Minutes Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1BRENT THIELKE
2 2CHAD DUE
3 3CRAIG SCHLEGEL
4 4COREY DANIEL
5 5CASEY BLASCZYK
6 6TROY WEBER
7 7BRIAN JAEGER
36
Modified Buggy (Heat 2/6)
Length: 2:00 Minutes Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1FRANK ROOT
2 2MICHAEL GERS
3 3THOMAS RINDERKNECHT
4 4SARAH ANN ERNST
5 5SCOTT SCARVELLI
6 6MASON NEUBERT
7 7RYAN RAPPERT
8 8CJ WEISSENBERGER
37
Modified Buggy (Heat 3/6)
Length: 2:00 Minutes Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1JEFFREY ABLER
2 2JAKE MAYO
3 3WILL CUSHING
4 4DUSTIN EVANS
5 5EVAN TRZEBIATOWSKI
6 6LUKE SWOPE
7 7TYLER WHITT
8 8MATT SUNDERLAGE
38
Modified Buggy (Heat 4/6)
Length: 2:00 Minutes Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1MATT MCDONOUGH
2 2AUSTIN WICK
3 3AYDIN HORNE
4 4BROC CHAMPLIN
5 5CHASE LEMIEUX
6 6ANDREW DANIEL
7 7ANDY KRIVITZ
8 8GREGORY TENNIES
39
Modified Buggy (Heat 5/6)
Length: 2:00 Minutes Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1DREIGHTON STOUB
2 2KEN KNAPIK
3 3KYLE GOUGH
4 4ALEX NORMAN
5 5BRAD SHEARER
6 6CODY MEIFERDT
7 7RANDY BUTERA
8 8AUSTIN HORNE
9 9COLE TOLLARD
40
Modified Buggy (Heat 6/6)
Length: 2:00 Minutes Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1MATT CLINE
2 2ERIC KRIVITZ
3 3PAUL MARTINEZ
4 4ALLEN HORNE
5 5DAVE CHENNELL
6 6RICH PETERS
7 7KRAIG OBRIEN
8 8JACKSON BRUNSON
9 9COLTON KRUSE
Event Stats & Details
Race Track Off-Road Track
Registrations Entries: 327
Drivers: 156
Total Race Laps 33,874
Total Race Time 160 hours, 16 minutes, 18 seconds
close X