Qualifier Round 2 Heat Sheet
1
Stock Short Course (Heat 1/3)
Length: 5:00 Minutes Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 2Dan Lilly 11 17/5:17.423 (1)
2 4Jose m Garay 18 16/5:11.566 (1)
3 5Jordan Lilly 21 16/5:22.147 (1)
4 3Mark Leer jr 22 15/5:00.457 (1)
5 7Jan Purfuerst 23 15/5:01.177 (1)
6 9Rob Heise 24 14/5:01.313 (1)
7 8Cameron Lilly 25 14/5:14.873 (1)
8 6Bruce Rodgers 26 14/5:21.865 (1)
9 1Jake Ellingsworth 27 0/0.000 (1)
2
Stock Short Course (Heat 2/3)
Length: 5:00 Minutes Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 9Chris Gilliland 7 17/5:05.429 (1)
2 2Lee Conley 8 17/5:06.154 (1)
3 4Jeff Lator 10 17/5:16.362 (1)
4 8Riley Becker 13 16/5:01.131 (1)
5 6Tyler O'Brien 14 16/5:02.683 (1)
6 3Steve Gilliland 15 16/5:05.644 (1)
7 1Frank Prestigiacomo 16 16/5:06.380 (1)
8 5Felix Harsh 17 16/5:07.349 (1)
9 7Yury 20 16/5:13.411 (1)
3
Stock Short Course (Heat 3/3)
Length: 5:00 Minutes Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 2Scotty Ernst 1 18/5:08.482 (1)
2 1Brian Lutz 2 17/5:00.005 (1)
3 4Ryder Himanek 3 17/5:01.819 (1)
4 3Matt Brandenburg 4 17/5:02.113 (1)
5 8Ken Knapik Jr 5 17/5:04.049 (1)
6 6Jon Probst 6 17/5:05.086 (1)
7 5Chad Parry 9 17/5:07.660 (1)
8 7Jared Tinnin 12 16/5:00.722 (1)
9 9Tiffany Wells 19 16/5:12.747 (1)
4
Stock Buggy (Heat 1/10)
Length: 5:00 Minutes Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 9Brian Szopinski 43 18/5:11.536 (1)
2 1Ben Meiler 70 17/5:06.413 (1)
3 3Larry Wright III 76 17/5:11.009 (1)
4 5Austin Albright 80 17/5:19.634 (1)
5 6Chris Aron 86 16/5:16.993 (1)
6 8Lionel Rodriguez 87 15/5:03.578 (1)
7 4Kevin Doonan 88 15/5:07.555 (1)
8 2Chuck Cottrill 89 14/5:21.365 (1)
9 7Tony Mandella 90 0/0.000 (1)
5
Stock Buggy (Heat 2/10)
Length: 5:00 Minutes Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 8Steve Gilliland 49 18/5:15.014 (1)
2 5Scot Kerns 51 18/5:15.344 (1)
3 3Cory Richardson 54 18/5:15.957 (1)
4 9Matthew Ellingsworth 66 17/5:02.831 (1)
5 7Jose m Garay 68 17/5:05.337 (1)
6 6Michael Mazur 77 17/5:11.635 (1)
7 1David Chapman 82 16/5:04.775 (1)
8 2Felix Harsh 83 16/5:05.186 (1)
9 4Colin Heise 85 16/5:11.448 (1)
6
Stock Buggy (Heat 3/10)
Length: 5:00 Minutes Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 6Phil Patete 46 18/5:12.782 (1)
2 1Shane Petitjean 53 18/5:15.762 (1)
3 8Odus Christian 58 18/5:16.838 (1)
4 2Brad Saluk 59 18/5:16.983 (1)
5 3Carter Schmeling 63 17/5:01.016 (1)
6 9Jeff Jepsen 71 17/5:06.615 (1)
7 4Evan Yoakum 72 17/5:07.234 (1)
8 7Joe Scaramell 75 17/5:09.531 (1)
9 5Nick Vallone 81 16/5:01.534 (1)
7
Stock Buggy (Heat 4/10)
Length: 5:00 Minutes Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 9Tim Trzebiatowski 24 18/5:02.066 (1)
2 8Michael Gers 35 18/5:07.885 (1)
3 1Matt Kocourek 44 18/5:11.640 (1)
4 3Bucky 56 18/5:16.000 (1)
5 7Jon Probst 62 17/5:00.504 (1)
6 2Jeff Sobetski 64 17/5:01.639 (1)
7 4Scott Scarvelli 67 17/5:04.435 (1)
8 6James Poleske 74 17/5:09.224 (1)
9 5Tyler Marg 78 17/5:12.937 (1)
8
Stock Buggy (Heat 5/10)
Length: 5:00 Minutes Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1Scotty Ernst 21 18/5:00.471 (1)
2 5Dave Chennell 38 18/5:08.944 (1)
3 8Jody Flipse 40 18/5:10.477 (1)
4 7Lee Conley 41 18/5:11.006 (1)
5 4Dylan Hockin 42 18/5:11.071 (1)
6 3Tyler Obrien 52 18/5:15.744 (1)
7 6Riley Becker 57 18/5:16.297 (1)
8 9Frank Prestigiacomo 61 17/5:00.061 (1)
9 2Tiffany Wells 69 17/5:05.846 (1)
9
Stock Buggy (Heat 6/10)
Length: 5:00 Minutes Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 4Paul Wick 25 18/5:02.413 (1)
2 5Jake Ellingsworth 29 18/5:04.005 (1)
3 3Dan Crain 30 18/5:05.341 (1)
4 2Ken Knapik 31 18/5:05.751 (1)
5 7Corey Daniel 32 18/5:06.227 (1)
6 9Matt Miller 36 18/5:08.895 (1)
7 1Kyle Kocourek 47 18/5:13.152 (1)
8 6Corey Heft 55 18/5:15.962 (1)
9 8Larry Wright IV 73 17/5:07.825 (1)
10
Stock Buggy (Heat 7/10)
Length: 5:00 Minutes Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 4Jim Tollard 12 19/5:13.308 (1)
2 1Jeff Brown 19 19/5:16.699 (1)
3 5Ryan Streuli 20 19/5:19.972 (1)
4 9Isaac Beihoffer 28 18/5:03.965 (1)
5 7Ben Bliss 37 18/5:08.932 (1)
6 2Ryder Himanek 45 18/5:12.365 (1)
7 3CJ Weissenberger 48 18/5:14.978 (1)
8 6Chad Parry 60 18/5:19.093 (1)
9 8Jared Tinnin 79 17/5:18.624 (1)
11
Stock Buggy (Heat 8/10)
Length: 5:00 Minutes Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1Mike Wells 9 19/5:11.009 (1)
2 9Victor Vasquez 13 19/5:13.337 (1)
3 8Mark Smith 16 19/5:14.535 (1)
4 5Evan Titchkosky 18 19/5:15.493 (1)
5 7Jeff Piske 22 18/5:00.827 (1)
6 2Luke Swope 23 18/5:01.134 (1)
7 4Andrew Daniel 34 18/5:07.109 (1)
8 3Danny D 50 18/5:15.208 (1)
9 6Nick Worman 65 17/5:02.812 (1)
12
Stock Buggy (Heat 9/10)
Length: 5:00 Minutes Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1Josh Hohnstein 2 19/5:03.110 (1)
2 6Richie Peters 5 19/5:06.322 (1)
3 8Karl Schmeling 11 19/5:12.691 (1)
4 7Frankie Prestigiacomo 14 19/5:13.370 (1)
5 2Zac Rose 15 19/5:13.984 (1)
6 3Brian Lutz 17 19/5:15.487 (1)
7 9Steve Richter 33 18/5:06.796 (1)
8 5Ean Reilley 39 18/5:10.071 (1)
9 4Brad Prenger 84 16/5:07.956 (1)
13
Stock Buggy (Heat 10/10)
Length: 5:00 Minutes Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 3Andrew Knapp 1 20/5:15.423 (1)
2 2Kyle Gannon 3 19/5:03.712 (1)
3 7Austin Weiland 4 19/5:05.517 (1)
4 5Kyle Gough 6 19/5:08.022 (1)
5 1Matt Cline 7 19/5:09.286 (1)
6 4Thomas Kreuser 8 19/5:10.042 (1)
7 6Joaquin Ybanez 10 19/5:11.842 (1)
8 8Ayden Theiss 26 18/5:03.420 (1)
9 9Jim Bronson 27 18/5:03.941 (1)
14
40+ Modified Buggy (Heat 1/4)
Length: 5:00 Minutes Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 10Chad Parry 12 18/5:06.815 (1)
2 5Dave Chennell 20 18/5:14.942 (1)
3 3Ryan Derenne 26 17/5:06.518 (1)
4 1Shane Petitjean 28 17/5:09.018 (1)
5 8William Gough 30 17/5:14.145 (1)
6 6Scot Kerns 31 17/5:15.105 (1)
7 2Patrick Hamill 32 17/5:15.236 (1)
8 9Jeff Lator 36 16/5:08.673 (1)
9 7Brian Letarte 37 16/5:11.193 (1)
10 4Felix Harsh 38 15/5:01.366 (1)
15
40+ Modified Buggy (Heat 2/4)
Length: 5:00 Minutes Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 4Tim Trzebiatowski 13 18/5:06.996 (1)
2 1Jeff Sobetski 18 18/5:12.688 (1)
3 8Odus Christian 19 18/5:12.778 (1)
4 7Michael Gers 22 18/5:15.588 (1)
5 3Matt Kocourek 24 17/5:02.603 (1)
6 2Matt Miller 25 17/5:05.305 (1)
7 9Cory Richardson 27 17/5:06.540 (1)
8 6Brad Saluk 34 17/5:19.227 (1)
9 5Chris Gilliland 35 16/5:03.139 (1)
16
40+ Modified Buggy (Heat 3/4)
Length: 5:00 Minutes Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 2Jody Flipse 9 18/5:04.241 (1)
2 9Lee Conley 10 18/5:05.949 (1)
3 4Corey Heft 11 18/5:06.439 (1)
4 6Mike Himanek 14 18/5:07.867 (1)
5 1Jim Bronson 16 18/5:11.034 (1)
6 3Mike Wells 17 18/5:11.766 (1)
7 7Brian Mellow 21 18/5:15.512 (1)
8 8Dylan Hockin 29 17/5:12.755 (1)
9 5Joe Scaramell 33 17/5:16.076 (1)
17
40+ Modified Buggy (Heat 4/4)
Length: 5:00 Minutes Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1Brent Thielke 1 20/5:12.428 (1)
2 2Allen Horne 2 19/5:05.688 (1)
3 4Paul Wynn 3 19/5:10.029 (1)
4 3Kyle Gannon 4 19/5:10.843 (1)
5 6Brian Jaeger 5 19/5:11.016 (1)
6 8Kraig Obrien 6 19/5:14.482 (1)
7 9Troy Weber 7 18/5:03.285 (1)
8 5Karl Schmeling 8 18/5:03.370 (1)
9 7Scotty Ernst 15 18/5:08.349 (1)
10 10Jim Tollard 23 17/5:01.075 (1)
18
Novice (Heat 1/1)
Length: 5:00 Minutes Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1Coda Jepsen 1 15/5:01.280 (1)
2 2Michelle Letarte 2 14/5:09.792 (1)
3 3Kayden Chapman 3 13/5:09.016 (1)
4 4Ashley Letarte 4 0/0.000 (1)
5 5Richard Witkowski 5 0/0.000 (1)
19
4wd Modified Buggy (Heat 1/4)
Length: 5:00 Minutes Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1Matt McDonough 22 20/5:14.654 (1)
2 2Matt Sunderlage 23 19/5:00.817 (1)
3 5Troy Weber 24 19/5:00.972 (1)
4 3CJ Weissenberger 25 19/5:05.266 (1)
5 4Matt Wilbert 28 19/5:07.708 (1)
6 6Brian Mellow 30 19/5:08.528 (1)
7 8Jeff Sobetski 32 17/5:09.270 (1)
8 7Brad Saluk 33 16/5:05.081 (1)
20
4wd Modified Buggy (Heat 2/4)
Length: 5:00 Minutes Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 5Austin Horne 7 21/5:15.086 (1)
2 1Andy Krivitz 10 20/5:02.928 (1)
3 6Casey Blasczyk 13 20/5:07.067 (1)
4 2Matt Cline 15 20/5:09.829 (1)
5 8Chad Due 16 20/5:09.880 (1)
6 4Gregory Tennies 20 20/5:11.006 (1)
7 3Sarah Ann Ernst 27 19/5:06.057 (1)
8 7Thomas Kreuser 31 19/5:09.948 (1)
21
4wd Modified Buggy (Heat 3/4)
Length: 5:00 Minutes Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 4Mason Neubert 8 20/5:00.896 (1)
2 2Tyler Whitt 11 20/5:03.501 (1)
3 5Frank Root 12 20/5:03.588 (1)
4 7Brent Thielke 17 20/5:10.224 (1)
5 8Cody Meiferdt 19 20/5:11.002 (1)
6 3Eric Krivitz 21 20/5:13.766 (1)
7 1Colton Kruse 26 19/5:05.524 (1)
8 6Alex Vaughn 29 19/5:08.185 (1)
22
4wd Modified Buggy (Heat 4/4)
Length: 5:00 Minutes Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 5Dustin Evans 1 21/5:06.241 (1)
2 3Broc Champlin 2 21/5:06.363 (1)
3 4Cole Tollard 3 21/5:09.405 (1)
4 1Jake Mayo 4 21/5:11.132 (1)
5 2Aydin Horne 5 21/5:12.357 (1)
6 7Thomas Rinderknecht 6 21/5:12.536 (1)
7 9Austin Wick 9 20/5:02.849 (1)
8 6Dreighton Stoub 14 20/5:07.514 (1)
9 8Jackson Brunson 18 20/5:10.642 (1)
23
Modified Truck (Heat 1/2)
Length: 5:00 Minutes Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 3Jeff Piske 7 18/5:12.034 (1)
2 2Odus Christian 8 18/5:16.950 (1)
3 4Ryan Derenne 9 17/5:08.337 (1)
4 1Phil Patete 11 17/5:11.438 (1)
5 10Tyler Marg 13 16/5:04.556 (1)
6 6Bucky 14 16/5:08.182 (1)
7 7Jeff Lator 15 16/5:09.981 (1)
8 5Ben Meiler 16 15/4:57.618 (1)
9 8Chris Aron 18 15/5:10.223 (1)
10 9Brad Shearer 19 0/0.000 (1)
24
Modified Truck (Heat 2/2)
Length: 5:00 Minutes Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1Cole Tollard 1 20/5:07.802 (1)
2 2Dustin Evans 2 20/5:15.499 (1)
3 3Broc Champlin 3 19/5:05.845 (1)
4 4Aydin Horne 4 19/5:12.359 (1)
5 5Austin Wick 5 19/5:14.311 (1)
6 8Mike Himanek 6 18/5:11.568 (1)
7 7Alex Norman 10 17/5:10.113 (1)
8 6Ean Reilley 12 17/5:14.919 (1)
9 9Matt Miller 17 15/5:04.905 (1)
25
4wd 13.5 Buggy (Heat 1/8)
Length: 5:00 Minutes Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1Ken Knapik 40 18/5:05.862 (1)
2 10Chris Gilliland 49 18/5:14.705 (1)
3 2Tyler O'Brien 61 17/5:14.993 (1)
4 3Bryan Klamer 62 17/5:18.301 (1)
5 6Tyler Marg 64 16/5:04.299 (1)
6 4Brian Letarte 65 16/5:05.143 (1)
7 9Michael Mazur 66 16/5:06.416 (1)
8 5Chris Aron 69 15/5:09.900 (1)
9 7Kevin Doonan 71 10/3:19.872 (1)
10 8Frank Vallone 73 4/1:37.265 (1)
26
4wd 13.5 Buggy (Heat 2/8)
Length: 5:00 Minutes Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 7Evan Trzebiatowski 14 19/5:05.789 (1)
2 1Adam Ska 35 18/5:02.857 (1)
3 8Dave Chennell 45 18/5:12.354 (1)
4 3Nick Vallone 47 18/5:12.922 (1)
5 4Felix Harsh 48 18/5:14.483 (1)
6 5Jeff Jepsen 54 17/5:00.411 (1)
7 2Carter Schmeling 67 16/5:11.749 (1)
8 9Chuck Cottrill 68 16/5:22.111 (1)
9 6Austin Albright 70 14/4:19.161 (1)
27
4wd 13.5 Buggy (Heat 3/8)
Length: 5:00 Minutes Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1Ben Bliss 21 19/5:10.341 (1)
2 4Michael Gers 32 19/5:16.051 (1)
3 3Jeff Sobetski 37 18/5:03.630 (1)
4 9Shane Petitjean 51 18/5:16.202 (1)
5 7Steve Gilliland 53 17/5:00.044 (1)
6 2Brad Saluk 56 17/5:03.672 (1)
7 8Scot Kerns 57 17/5:05.260 (1)
8 6James Poleske 60 17/5:11.383 (1)
9 5David Chapman 63 17/5:21.241 (1)
28
4wd 13.5 Buggy (Heat 4/8)
Length: 5:00 Minutes Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 6Josh Hohnstein 4 19/5:00.099 (1)
2 1Brian Szopinski 33 18/5:00.254 (1)
3 4Lee Conley 34 18/5:00.969 (1)
4 5Matthew Ellingsworth 36 18/5:03.422 (1)
5 7Patrick Hamill 39 18/5:04.761 (1)
6 9Danny D 41 18/5:06.210 (1)
7 2Tiffany Wells 42 18/5:09.131 (1)
8 3Matt Kocourek 44 18/5:11.387 (1)
9 8Joe Scaramell 50 18/5:16.075 (1)
29
4wd 13.5 Buggy (Heat 5/8)
Length: 5:00 Minutes Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 5Matt Wilbert 10 19/5:04.048 (1)
2 2Ryder Himanek 20 19/5:08.804 (1)
3 4Matt Brandenburg 22 19/5:11.153 (1)
4 6Brian Lettrich 23 19/5:11.275 (1)
5 1Corey Heft 30 19/5:15.514 (1)
6 3Dan Crain 43 18/5:10.881 (1)
7 7Kyle Kocourek 55 17/5:02.613 (1)
8 9Ben Meiler 59 17/5:09.034 (1)
9 8Tim Trzebiatowski 72 9/2:54.429 (1)
30
4wd 13.5 Buggy (Heat 6/8)
Length: 5:00 Minutes Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1Karl Schmeling 7 19/5:01.504 (1)
2 7Isaac Beihoffer 11 19/5:05.102 (1)
3 2Mark Smith 15 19/5:06.425 (1)
4 9Frankie Prestigiacomo 16 19/5:06.496 (1)
5 6Mike Wells 24 19/5:12.321 (1)
6 3Victor Vasquez 26 19/5:13.660 (1)
7 8Evan Titchkosky 31 19/5:15.613 (1)
8 4Kraig Obrien 46 18/5:12.388 (1)
9 5Nick Worman 52 18/5:16.946 (1)
31
4wd 13.5 Buggy (Heat 7/8)
Length: 5:00 Minutes Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 7Austin Weiland 5 19/5:01.041 (1)
2 1Alex Vaughn 6 19/5:01.357 (1)
3 3Troy Weber 9 19/5:03.709 (1)
4 8Jim Bronson 13 19/5:05.539 (1)
5 5Brad Prenger 17 19/5:06.576 (1)
6 2CJ Weissenberger 18 19/5:06.712 (1)
7 9Steve Richter 19 19/5:08.169 (1)
8 4Jeff Brown 27 19/5:13.963 (1)
9 6Yury 58 17/5:06.530 (1)
32
4wd 13.5 Buggy (Heat 8/8)
Length: 5:00 Minutes Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1Andrew Knapp 1 20/5:02.891 (1)
2 2Gregory Tennies 2 20/5:12.966 (1)
3 6Kyle Gannon 3 20/5:14.699 (1)
4 9Joaquin Ybanez 8 19/5:03.076 (1)
5 4Thomas Kreuser 12 19/5:05.117 (1)
6 5Zac Rose 25 19/5:12.704 (1)
7 7Ayden Theiss 28 19/5:14.128 (1)
8 8Ean Reilley 29 19/5:14.605 (1)
9 3Ryan Streuli 38 18/5:04.029 (1)
33
Modified Buggy (Heat 1/5)
Length: 5:00 Minutes Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 3Gregory Tennies 23 19/5:07.618 (1)
2 9Alex Norman 26 19/5:09.366 (1)
3 1CJ Weissenberger 31 19/5:14.286 (1)
4 2Matt Sunderlage 34 18/5:02.430 (1)
5 6Paul Martinez 39 18/5:13.703 (1)
6 5Scott Scarvelli 40 18/5:14.943 (1)
7 4Corey Daniel 41 18/5:17.459 (1)
8 7Dave Chennell 42 17/5:01.211 (1)
9 8Brad Shearer 44 0/0.000 (1)
34
Modified Buggy (Heat 2/5)
Length: 5:00 Minutes Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 8Kraig Obrien 29 19/5:13.473 (1)
2 2Brian Jaeger 30 19/5:13.862 (1)
3 4Eric Krivitz 32 19/5:15.152 (1)
4 7Luke Swope 33 18/5:02.380 (1)
5 1Evan Trzebiatowski 35 18/5:02.725 (1)
6 3Andrew Daniel 36 18/5:03.069 (1)
7 5Matt McDonough 37 18/5:12.313 (1)
8 6Michael Gers 38 18/5:13.493 (1)
35
Modified Buggy (Heat 3/5)
Length: 5:00 Minutes Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 3Colton Kruse 10 20/5:10.153 (1)
2 1Austin Horne 12 20/5:11.138 (1)
3 7Cody Meiferdt 14 20/5:14.467 (1)
4 2Matt Cline 18 19/5:01.318 (1)
5 5Casey Blasczyk 19 19/5:03.085 (1)
6 9Rich Peters 20 19/5:03.813 (1)
7 4Sarah Ann Ernst 22 19/5:04.796 (1)
8 6Kyle Gough 24 19/5:08.983 (1)
9 8Troy Weber 27 19/5:10.979 (1)
36
Modified Buggy (Heat 4/5)
Length: 5:00 Minutes Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 2Brent Thielke 4 20/5:06.516 (1)
2 6Chase LeMieux 5 20/5:07.573 (1)
3 3Chad Due 7 20/5:08.413 (1)
4 7Andy Krivitz 8 20/5:08.763 (1)
5 9Tyler Whitt 11 20/5:11.020 (1)
6 5Ryan Rappert 15 20/5:15.287 (1)
7 4Allen Horne 21 19/5:04.621 (1)
8 1Frank Root 25 19/5:09.317 (1)
9 8Dreighton Stoub 28 19/5:13.133 (1)
37
Modified Buggy (Heat 5/5)
Length: 5:00 Minutes Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 3Cole Tollard 1 20/5:00.086 (1)
2 6Mason Neubert 2 20/5:03.475 (1)
3 1Thomas Rinderknecht 3 20/5:05.272 (1)
4 5Dustin Evans 6 20/5:08.411 (1)
5 8Broc Champlin 9 20/5:09.204 (1)
6 7Austin Wick 13 20/5:11.887 (1)
7 9Jackson Brunson 16 20/5:15.766 (1)
8 4Aydin Horne 17 19/5:01.032 (1)
9 2Jake Mayo 43 10/2:33.026 (1)
Event Stats & Details
Race Track Off-Road Track
Registrations Entries: 327
Drivers: 156
Total Race Laps 33,874
Total Race Time 160 hours, 16 minutes, 18 seconds
close X