Mains Heat Sheet
1
Stock Buggy K-Main
Length: 5:00 Minutes Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1LARRY WRIGHT III 83 156 (1,2)
2 2AUSTIN ALBRIGHT 84 157 (4,1)
3 3COLIN HEISE 85 167 (2,3)
4 4KEVIN DOONAN 86 168 (4,2)
5 5CHRIS ARON 87 170 (3,4)
6 6LIONEL RODRIGUEZ 88 171 (4,1)
7 7CHUCK COTTRILL 89 174 (3,2)
8 8JACOB SCHERER 90 1085 (4,1)
2
4wd 13.5 Buggy I-Main
Length: 5:00 Minutes Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1BRIAN LETARTE 67 122 (4,3)
2 2BRYAN KLAMER 68 127 (1,2)
3 3AUSTIN ALBRIGHT 69 129 (4,1)
4 4CHRIS ARON 70 130 (4,3)
5 5KEVIN DOONAN 71 131 (3,2)
6 6CHUCK COTTRILL 72 136 (1,3)
7 7FRANK VALLONE 73 137 (4,3)
3
Stock Buggy J-Main
Length: 5:00 Minutes Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1LARRY WRIGHT IV 75 128 (3,1)
2 2JAMES POLESKE 76 129 (4,3)
3 3EVAN YOAKUM 77 132 (3,2)
4 4TYLER MARG 78 135 (3,4)
5 5JOSE M GARAY 79 139 (1,4)
6 6NICK VALLONE 80 146 (3,2)
7 7JEFF JEPSEN 81 147 (1,2)
8 8DAVID CHAPMAN 82 152 (3,4)
9 9AUSTIN ALBRIGHT Bump-Up
10 10COLIN HEISE Bump-Up
4
4wd 13.5 Buggy H-Main
Length: 5:00 Minutes Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1MICHAEL MAZUR 59 105 (2,4)
2 2JAMES POLESKE 60 107 (4,3)
3 3SCOT KERNS 61 110 (2,1)
4 4BRAD SALUK 62 112 (4,1)
5 5JEFF JEPSEN 63 113 (1,2)
6 6CARTER SCHMELING 64 117 (4,3)
7 7DAVID CHAPMAN 65 117 (4,2)
8 8TYLER MARG 66 120 (2,3)
9 9AUSTIN ALBRIGHT Bump-Up
10 10BRIAN LETARTE Bump-Up
5
Stock Buggy I-Main
Length: 5:00 Minutes Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1SHANE PETITJEAN 67 115 (1,2)
2 2JARED TINNIN 68 119 (3,4)
3 3CORY RICHARDSON 69 120 (1,4)
4 4SCOT KERNS 70 120 (1,4)
5 5PATRICK HERTEL 71 121 (4,3)
6 6FRANK PRESTIGIACOMO 72 125 (1,3)
7 7JOE SCARAMELL 73 126 (3,4)
8 8CARTER SCHMELING 74 126 (4,1)
9 9JAMES POLESKE Bump-Up
10 10LARRY WRIGHT IV Bump-Up
6
4wd 13.5 Buggy G-Main
Length: 5:00 Minutes Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1FELIX HARSH 51 89 (3,1)
2 2STEVE GILLILAND 52 92 (2,4)
3 3TYLER O'BRIEN 53 94 (3,4)
4 4BEN MEILER 54 95 (2,4)
5 5YURY 55 96 (3,2)
6 6JOE SCARAMELL 56 97 (4,1)
7 7SHANE PETITJEAN 57 98 (2,1)
8 8NICK VALLONE 58 104 (1,4)
7
Stock Buggy H-Main
Length: 5:00 Minutes Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1MATT KOCOUREK 59 104 (1,2)
2 2BUCKY 60 108 (4,2)
3 3TIFFANY WELLS 61 108 (3,2)
4 4ODUS CHRISTIAN 62 111 (2,1)
5 5BEN MEILER 63 113 (2,3)
6 6MICHAEL MAZUR 64 113 (4,2)
7 7BRAD SALUK 65 115 (2,1)
8 8RILEY BECKER 66 115 (1,2)
8
4wd 13.5 Buggy F-Main
Length: 5:00 Minutes Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1JEFF SOBETSKI 43 74 (4,1)
2 2KYLE KOCOUREK 44 75 (4,3)
3 3TIFFANY WELLS 45 80 (2,4)
4 4DANNY D 46 81 (3,1)
5 5CHRIS GILLILAND 47 82 (2,4)
6 6MATT KOCOUREK 48 83 (3,1)
7 7DAVE CHENNELL 49 85 (4,1)
8 8KEN KNAPIK 50 86 (1,4)
9
Stock Buggy G-Main
Length: 5:00 Minutes Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1KYLE KOCOUREK 51 89 (3,4)
2 2DYLAN HOCKIN 52 91 (1,3)
3 3PHIL PATETE 53 93 (1,4)
4 4MATTHEW ELLINGSWORTH 54 95 (4,3)
5 5STEVE GILLILAND 55 97 (4,1)
6 6JON PROBST 56 98 (3,2)
7 7MATT MILLER 57 98 (1,3)
8 8JEFF SOBETSKI 58 101 (2,3)
10
40+ Modified Buggy E-Main
Length: 5:00 Minutes Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1JOE SCARAMELL 35 63 (3,4)
2 2PATRICK HAMILL 36 63 (2,1)
3 3JEFF LATOR 37 68 (4,2)
4 4BRIAN LETARTE 38 71 (3,1)
11
4wd 13.5 Buggy E-Main
Length: 5:00 Minutes Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1DAN CRAIN 35 55 (4,2)
2 2MATT BRANDENBURG 36 55 (1,3)
3 3EVAN TITCHKOSKY 37 56 (4,1)
4 4COREY HEFT 38 56 (3,1)
5 5BRIAN SZOPINSKI 39 63 (2,1)
6 6MATTHEW ELLINGSWORTH 40 64 (3,4)
7 7ADAM SKA 41 67 (4,1)
8 8MICHAEL GERS 42 67 (1,2)
12
Stock Buggy F-Main
Length: 5:00 Minutes Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1NICK WORMAN 43 64 (3,2)
2 2LEE CONLEY 44 64 (2,3)
3 3ANDREW DANIEL 45 64 (4,1)
4 4CJ WEISSENBERGER 46 77 (4,2)
5 5JODY FLIPSE 47 78 (2,1)
6 6DAVE CHENNELL 48 81 (1,3)
7 7COREY HEFT 49 83 (3,2)
8 8TYLER OBRIEN 50 88 (2,3)
13
Modified Buggy E-Main
Length: 5:00 Minutes Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1KRAIG OBRIEN 35 59 (1,2)
2 2LUKE SWOPE 36 61 (3,4)
3 3PAUL MARTINEZ 37 65 (4,2)
4 4ANDREW DANIEL 38 67 (3,1)
5 5COREY DANIEL 39 69 (4,3)
6 6MATT MCDONOUGH 40 69 (2,3)
7 7CJ WEISSENBERGER 41 70 (1,2)
8 8MICHAEL GERS 42 73 (3,1)
9 9DAVE CHENNELL 43 81 (4,3)
10 10SCOTT SCARVELLI 44 81 (1,4)
14
Stock Buggy E-Main
Length: 5:00 Minutes Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1JIM TOLLARD 35 51 (1,3)
2 2DAN CRAIN 36 51 (3,1)
3 3DANNY D 37 54 (3,2)
4 4BRIAN SZOPINSKI 38 59 (2,4)
5 5SCOTT SCARVELLI 39 61 (3,2)
6 6CHAD PARRY 40 62 (2,3)
7 7BEN BLISS 41 63 (2,4)
8 8MICHAEL GERS 42 63 (2,3)
15
Novice A1-Main
Length: 5:00 Minutes Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1CODA JEPSEN 1 0 (4,3)
2 2ASHLEY LETARTE 2 4 (4,3)
3 3MICHELLE LETARTE 3 4 (1,2)
4 4KAYDEN CHAPMAN 4 6 (3,1)
16
Stock Buggy A1-Main
Length: 5:00 Minutes Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1MATT CLINE 1 0 (4,2)
2 2ANDREW KNAPP 2 0 (3,1)
3 3JOSH HOHNSTEIN 3 4 (3,1)
4 4AUSTIN WEILAND 4 6 (4,2)
5 5KYLE GOUGH 5 7 (3,4)
6 6KYLE GANNON 6 8 (1,2)
7 7RICHIE PETERS 7 10 (3,1)
8 8ZAC ROSE 8 11 (4,2)
9 9AYDEN THEISS 9 16 (4,3)
10 10FRANKIE PRESTIGIACOMO 10 17 (3,2)
17
40+ Modified Buggy A1-Main
Length: 5:00 Minutes Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1BRENT THIELKE 1 0 (1,3)
2 2ALLEN HORNE 2 0 (2,4)
3 3KYLE GANNON 3 5 (2,3)
4 4PAUL WYNN 4 6 (4,1)
5 5TROY WEBER 5 9 (4,1)
6 6KRAIG OBRIEN 6 11 (3,1)
7 7SCOTTY ERNST 7 12 (4,2)
8 8JIM BRONSON 8 12 (4,2)
9 9MIKE WELLS 9 12 (2,3)
10 10KARL SCHMELING 10 12 (2,1)
18
4wd Modified Buggy A1-Main
Length: 5:00 Minutes Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1COLE TOLLARD 1 0 (4,3)
2 2AYDIN HORNE 2 2 (2,3)
3 3DUSTIN EVANS 3 2 (1,2)
4 4BROC CHAMPLIN 4 4 (4,1)
5 5JAKE MAYO 5 9 (1,3)
6 6THOMAS RINDERKNECHT 6 12 (4,1)
7 7AUSTIN HORNE 7 12 (4,1)
8 8MASON NEUBERT 8 14 (3,1)
9 9TYLER WHITT 9 16 (4,3)
10 10BRAD SHEARER 10 19 (4,3)
19
4wd 13.5 Buggy A1-Main
Length: 5:00 Minutes Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1ANDREW KNAPP 1 0 (4,2)
2 2GREGORY TENNIES 2 4 (2,3)
3 3AUSTIN WEILAND 3 6 (3,4)
4 4THOMAS KREUSER 4 8 (4,3)
5 5MATT WILBERT 5 8 (4,2)
6 6ZAC ROSE 6 10 (2,4)
7 7ALEX VAUGHN 7 10 (2,1)
8 8KYLE GANNON 8 11 (1,4)
9 9AYDEN THEISS 9 15 (4,2)
10 10KARL SCHMELING 10 15 (1,2)
20
Modified Buggy A1-Main
Length: 5:00 Minutes Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1COLE TOLLARD 1 0 (3,1)
2 2DUSTIN EVANS 2 3 (4,3)
3 3BROC CHAMPLIN 3 4 (3,4)
4 4THOMAS RINDERKNECHT 4 5 (2,4)
5 5MASON NEUBERT 5 7 (1,3)
6 6JAKE MAYO 6 9 (4,2)
7 7AYDIN HORNE 7 12 (2,3)
8 8DREIGHTON STOUB 8 13 (4,3)
9 9CHAD DUE 9 13 (4,1)
10 10AUSTIN HORNE 10 14 (4,2)
21
Stock Short Course C-Main
Length: 5:00 Minutes Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1FRANK PRESTIGIACOMO 17 29 (3,1)
2 2TYLER O'BRIEN 18 29 (1,2)
3 3YURY 19 30 (3,4)
4 4JOSE M GARAY 20 34 (4,2)
5 5MARK LEER JR 21 40 (3,4)
6 6JORDAN LILLY 22 41 (2,1)
7 7JAN PURFUERST 23 43 (3,4)
8 8ROB HEISE 24 48 (1,4)
9 9CAMERON LILLY 25 49 (2,1)
10 10BRUCE RODGERS 26 50 (2,4)
22
40+ Modified Buggy D-Main
Length: 5:00 Minutes Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1RYAN DERENNE 27 48 (3,1)
2 2MATT MILLER 28 49 (4,1)
3 3CHRIS GILLILAND 29 51 (3,2)
4 4SCOT KERNS 30 51 (3,4)
5 5SHANE PETITJEAN 31 56 (4,1)
6 6FELIX HARSH 32 57 (3,2)
7 7WILLIAM GOUGH 33 58 (3,1)
8 8BRAD SALUK 34 62 (2,1)
23
Stock Buggy D-Main
Length: 5:00 Minutes Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1RYDER HIMANEK 27 48 (4,3)
2 2ISAAC BEIHOFFER 28 48 (2,4)
3 3PAUL WICK 29 48 (4,1)
4 4JAKE ELLINGSWORTH 30 48 (2,1)
5 5KEN KNAPIK 31 49 (3,1)
6 6COREY DANIEL 32 50 (4,2)
7 7TIM TRZEBIATOWSKI 33 50 (1,4)
8 8JEFF PISKE 34 50 (1,4)
24
4wd Modified Buggy D-Main
Length: 5:00 Minutes Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1MATT MCDONOUGH 27 45 (1,2)
2 2TROY WEBER 28 47 (4,1)
3 3MATT WILBERT 29 48 (2,3)
4 4ALEX VAUGHN 30 54 (4,2)
5 5CJ WEISSENBERGER 31 54 (1,2)
6 6BRIAN MELLOW 32 55 (3,1)
7 7JEFF SOBETSKI 33 63 (4,1)
8 8BRAD SALUK 34 65 (2,1)
25
4wd 13.5 Buggy D-Main
Length: 5:00 Minutes Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1NICK WORMAN 27 40 (4,2)
2 2TIM TRZEBIATOWSKI 28 43 (3,4)
3 3BEN BLISS 29 43 (1,4)
4 4KRAIG OBRIEN 30 44 (4,3)
5 5BRIAN LETTRICH 31 45 (3,1)
6 6PATRICK HAMILL 32 53 (2,4)
7 7RYAN STREULI 33 53 (4,1)
8 8LEE CONLEY 34 55 (3,4)
26
Modified Buggy D-Main
Length: 5:00 Minutes Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1RICH PETERS 27 40 (4,1)
2 2SARAH ANN ERNST 28 40 (2,1)
3 3TROY WEBER 29 51 (3,1)
4 4ERIC KRIVITZ 30 52 (2,4)
5 5ALEX NORMAN 31 55 (1,3)
6 6MATT SUNDERLAGE 32 57 (3,4)
7 7EVAN TRZEBIATOWSKI 33 58 (4,3)
8 8BRIAN JAEGER 34 59 (2,1)
27
Stock Buggy C-Main
Length: 5:00 Minutes Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1SCOTTY ERNST 19 29 (4,2)
2 2EVAN TITCHKOSKY 20 32 (3,1)
3 3VICTOR VASQUEZ 21 33 (1,4)
4 4STEVE RICHTER 22 34 (3,2)
5 5RYAN STREULI 23 35 (4,2)
6 6EAN REILLEY 24 41 (3,4)
7 7MARK SMITH 25 46 (1,3)
8 8LUKE SWOPE 26 46 (2,1)
28
40+ Modified Buggy C-Main
Length: 5:00 Minutes Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1MATT KOCOUREK 19 30 (4,3)
2 2MICHAEL GERS 20 32 (4,3)
3 3BRIAN MELLOW 21 32 (2,3)
4 4ODUS CHRISTIAN 22 33 (3,1)
5 5DAVE CHENNELL 23 34 (3,4)
6 6DYLAN HOCKIN 24 35 (2,4)
7 7JEFF SOBETSKI 25 41 (1,4)
8 8CORY RICHARDSON 26 44 (3,2)
29
4wd Modified Buggy C-Main
Length: 5:00 Minutes Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1COLTON KRUSE 19 24 (3,2)
2 2CHAD DUE 20 27 (4,3)
3 3CASEY BLASCZYK 21 29 (1,4)
4 4ERIC KRIVITZ 22 37 (2,3)
5 5THOMAS KREUSER 23 37 (4,2)
6 6GREGORY TENNIES 24 39 (4,1)
7 7MATT SUNDERLAGE 25 44 (2,1)
8 8SARAH ANN ERNST 26 45 (3,4)
30
Stock Short Course B-Main
Length: 5:00 Minutes Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1TIFFANY WELLS 9 14 (3,2)
2 2LEE CONLEY 10 16 (4,1)
3 3CHRIS GILLILAND 11 16 (1,3)
4 4JARED TINNIN 12 19 (4,1)
5 5STEVE GILLILAND 13 20 (4,3)
6 6RILEY BECKER 14 23 (4,2)
7 7JEFF LATOR 15 24 (1,4)
8 8DAN LILLY 16 25 (1,2)
31
Modified Truck B-Main
Length: 5:00 Minutes Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1ODUS CHRISTIAN 9 14 (4,1)
2 2MATT MILLER 10 16 (4,2)
3 3ALEX NORMAN 11 17 (4,3)
4 4PHIL PATETE 12 18 (2,1)
5 5RYAN DERENNE 13 19 (1,2)
6 6BUCKY 14 22 (2,4)
7 7JEFF LATOR 15 24 (4,2)
8 8TYLER MARG 16 26 (2,1)
9 9BEN MEILER 17 27 (4,2)
10 10CHRIS ARON 18 32 (4,3)
32
Novice A2-Main
Length: 5:00 Minutes Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1CODA JEPSEN 1 0 (4,3)
2 2ASHLEY LETARTE 2 4 (4,3)
3 3MICHELLE LETARTE 3 4 (1,2)
4 4KAYDEN CHAPMAN 4 6 (3,1)
33
Stock Buggy A2-Main
Length: 5:00 Minutes Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1MATT CLINE 1 0 (4,2)
2 2ANDREW KNAPP 2 0 (3,1)
3 3JOSH HOHNSTEIN 3 4 (3,1)
4 4AUSTIN WEILAND 4 6 (4,2)
5 5KYLE GOUGH 5 7 (3,4)
6 6KYLE GANNON 6 8 (1,2)
7 7RICHIE PETERS 7 10 (3,1)
8 8ZAC ROSE 8 11 (4,2)
9 9AYDEN THEISS 9 16 (4,3)
10 10FRANKIE PRESTIGIACOMO 10 17 (3,2)
34
40+ Modified Buggy A2-Main
Length: 5:00 Minutes Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1BRENT THIELKE 1 0 (1,3)
2 2ALLEN HORNE 2 0 (2,4)
3 3KYLE GANNON 3 5 (2,3)
4 4PAUL WYNN 4 6 (4,1)
5 5TROY WEBER 5 9 (4,1)
6 6KRAIG OBRIEN 6 11 (3,1)
7 7SCOTTY ERNST 7 12 (4,2)
8 8JIM BRONSON 8 12 (4,2)
9 9MIKE WELLS 9 12 (2,3)
10 10KARL SCHMELING 10 12 (2,1)
35
4wd Modified Buggy A2-Main
Length: 5:00 Minutes Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1COLE TOLLARD 1 0 (4,3)
2 2AYDIN HORNE 2 2 (2,3)
3 3DUSTIN EVANS 3 2 (1,2)
4 4BROC CHAMPLIN 4 4 (4,1)
5 5JAKE MAYO 5 9 (1,3)
6 6THOMAS RINDERKNECHT 6 12 (4,1)
7 7AUSTIN HORNE 7 12 (4,1)
8 8MASON NEUBERT 8 14 (3,1)
9 9TYLER WHITT 9 16 (4,3)
10 10BRAD SHEARER 10 19 (4,3)
36
4wd 13.5 Buggy A2-Main
Length: 5:00 Minutes Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1ANDREW KNAPP 1 0 (4,2)
2 2GREGORY TENNIES 2 4 (2,3)
3 3AUSTIN WEILAND 3 6 (3,4)
4 4THOMAS KREUSER 4 8 (4,3)
5 5MATT WILBERT 5 8 (4,2)
6 6ZAC ROSE 6 10 (2,4)
7 7ALEX VAUGHN 7 10 (2,1)
8 8KYLE GANNON 8 11 (1,4)
9 9AYDEN THEISS 9 15 (4,2)
10 10KARL SCHMELING 10 15 (1,2)
37
Modified Buggy A2-Main
Length: 5:00 Minutes Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1COLE TOLLARD 1 0 (3,1)
2 2DUSTIN EVANS 2 3 (4,3)
3 3BROC CHAMPLIN 3 4 (3,4)
4 4THOMAS RINDERKNECHT 4 5 (2,4)
5 5MASON NEUBERT 5 7 (1,3)
6 6JAKE MAYO 6 9 (4,2)
7 7AYDIN HORNE 7 12 (2,3)
8 8DREIGHTON STOUB 8 13 (4,3)
9 9CHAD DUE 9 13 (4,1)
10 10AUSTIN HORNE 10 14 (4,2)
38
4wd 13.5 Buggy C-Main
Length: 5:00 Minutes Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1JIM BRONSON 19 24 (4,1)
2 2RYDER HIMANEK 20 26 (3,1)
3 3FRANKIE PRESTIGIACOMO 21 29 (4,1)
4 4VICTOR VASQUEZ 22 29 (3,2)
5 5JEFF BROWN 23 31 (3,4)
6 6EAN REILLEY 24 32 (2,3)
7 7BRAD PRENGER 25 33 (4,2)
8 8MIKE WELLS 26 38 (3,4)
39
Modified Buggy C-Main
Length: 5:00 Minutes Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1RYAN RAPPERT 19 28 (3,1)
2 2CASEY BLASCZYK 20 29 (4,2)
3 3ALLEN HORNE 21 33 (4,1)
4 4AUSTIN WICK 22 34 (1,4)
5 5JACKSON BRUNSON 23 36 (1,3)
6 6GREGORY TENNIES 24 38 (3,2)
7 7MATT CLINE 25 39 (1,3)
8 8KYLE GOUGH 26 39 (2,1)
40
Stock Buggy B-Main
Length: 5:00 Minutes Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1BRIAN LUTZ 11 17 (2,3)
2 2JOAQUIN YBANEZ 12 17 (2,1)
3 3THOMAS KREUSER 13 17 (1,2)
4 4JIM BRONSON 14 20 (4,3)
5 5MIKE WELLS 15 22 (1,2)
6 6KARL SCHMELING 16 24 (1,3)
7 7JEFF BROWN 17 26 (2,4)
8 8BRAD PRENGER 18 28 (2,3)
41
40+ Modified Buggy B-Main
Length: 5:00 Minutes Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1JODY FLIPSE 11 15 (3,1)
2 2LEE CONLEY 12 16 (4,2)
3 3TIM TRZEBIATOWSKI 13 18 (4,2)
4 4BRIAN JAEGER 14 22 (1,4)
5 5CHAD PARRY 15 23 (4,1)
6 6COREY HEFT 16 23 (1,4)
7 7JIM TOLLARD 17 27 (4,2)
8 8MIKE HIMANEK 18 28 (2,1)
42
4wd Modified Buggy B-Main
Length: 5:00 Minutes Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1FRANK ROOT 11 20 (4,2)
2 2AUSTIN WICK 12 20 (1,4)
3 3JACKSON BRUNSON 13 20 (2,3)
4 4MATT CLINE 14 22 (2,4)
5 5ANDY KRIVITZ 15 22 (1,2)
6 6CODY MEIFERDT 16 23 (3,4)
7 7DREIGHTON STOUB 17 23 (2,1)
8 8BRENT THIELKE 18 24 (3,1)
43
4wd 13.5 Buggy B-Main
Length: 5:00 Minutes Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1STEVE RICHTER 11 16 (3,2)
2 2TROY WEBER 12 16 (2,1)
3 3JOSH HOHNSTEIN 13 16 (1,4)
4 4JOAQUIN YBANEZ 14 17 (1,3)
5 5EVAN TRZEBIATOWSKI 15 19 (4,3)
6 6CJ WEISSENBERGER 16 20 (4,3)
7 7MARK SMITH 17 22 (3,1)
8 8ISAAC BEIHOFFER 18 22 (3,1)
44
Modified Buggy B-Main
Length: 5:00 Minutes Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1BRENT THIELKE 11 15 (1,4)
2 2CHASE LEMIEUX 12 15 (1,4)
3 3COLTON KRUSE 13 19 (3,2)
4 4TYLER WHITT 14 19 (4,1)
5 5ANDY KRIVITZ 15 20 (1,3)
6 6FRANK ROOT 16 22 (2,3)
7 7BRAD SHEARER 17 25 (3,4)
8 8CODY MEIFERDT 18 27 (2,1)
45
Stock Short Course A-Main
Length: 7:00 Minutes Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1SCOTTY ERNST 1 0 (2,1)
2 2BRIAN LUTZ 2 0 (3,4)
3 3RYDER HIMANEK 3 5 (3,1)
4 4MATT BRANDENBURG 4 7 (4,1)
5 5KEN KNAPIK JR 5 8 (2,4)
6 6JON PROBST 6 8 (4,2)
7 7JAKE ELLINGSWORTH 7 12 (4,3)
8 8CHAD PARRY 8 13 (3,1)
46
Modified Truck A-Main
Length: 7:00 Minutes Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1BROC CHAMPLIN 1 0 (4,2)
2 2COLE TOLLARD 2 3 (1,2)
3 3DUSTIN EVANS 3 4 (4,2)
4 4AYDIN HORNE 4 5 (3,4)
5 5AUSTIN WICK 5 10 (1,3)
6 6EAN REILLEY 6 10 (2,3)
7 7MIKE HIMANEK 7 11 (2,1)
8 8JEFF PISKE 8 13 (2,3)
47
Stock Buggy A3-Main
Length: 5:00 Minutes Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1MATT CLINE 1 0 (4,2)
2 2ANDREW KNAPP 2 0 (3,1)
3 3JOSH HOHNSTEIN 3 4 (3,1)
4 4AUSTIN WEILAND 4 6 (4,2)
5 5KYLE GOUGH 5 7 (3,4)
6 6KYLE GANNON 6 8 (1,2)
7 7RICHIE PETERS 7 10 (3,1)
8 8ZAC ROSE 8 11 (4,2)
9 9AYDEN THEISS 9 16 (4,3)
10 10FRANKIE PRESTIGIACOMO 10 17 (3,2)
48
Novice A3-Main
Length: 5:00 Minutes Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1CODA JEPSEN 1 0 (4,3)
2 2ASHLEY LETARTE 2 4 (4,3)
3 3MICHELLE LETARTE 3 4 (1,2)
4 4KAYDEN CHAPMAN 4 6 (3,1)
49
40+ Modified Buggy A3-Main
Length: 5:00 Minutes Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1BRENT THIELKE 1 0 (1,3)
2 2ALLEN HORNE 2 0 (2,4)
3 3KYLE GANNON 3 5 (2,3)
4 4PAUL WYNN 4 6 (4,1)
5 5TROY WEBER 5 9 (4,1)
6 6KRAIG OBRIEN 6 11 (3,1)
7 7SCOTTY ERNST 7 12 (4,2)
8 8JIM BRONSON 8 12 (4,2)
9 9MIKE WELLS 9 12 (2,3)
10 10KARL SCHMELING 10 12 (2,1)
50
4wd Modified Buggy A3-Main
Length: 5:00 Minutes Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1COLE TOLLARD 1 0 (4,3)
2 2AYDIN HORNE 2 2 (2,3)
3 3DUSTIN EVANS 3 2 (1,2)
4 4BROC CHAMPLIN 4 4 (4,1)
5 5JAKE MAYO 5 9 (1,3)
6 6THOMAS RINDERKNECHT 6 12 (4,1)
7 7AUSTIN HORNE 7 12 (4,1)
8 8MASON NEUBERT 8 14 (3,1)
9 9TYLER WHITT 9 16 (4,3)
10 10BRAD SHEARER 10 19 (4,3)
51
4wd 13.5 Buggy A3-Main
Length: 5:00 Minutes Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1ANDREW KNAPP 1 0 (4,2)
2 2GREGORY TENNIES 2 4 (2,3)
3 3AUSTIN WEILAND 3 6 (3,4)
4 4THOMAS KREUSER 4 8 (4,3)
5 5MATT WILBERT 5 8 (4,2)
6 6ZAC ROSE 6 10 (2,4)
7 7ALEX VAUGHN 7 10 (2,1)
8 8KYLE GANNON 8 11 (1,4)
9 9AYDEN THEISS 9 15 (4,2)
10 10KARL SCHMELING 10 15 (1,2)
52
Modified Buggy A3-Main
Length: 5:00 Minutes Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1COLE TOLLARD 1 0 (3,1)
2 2DUSTIN EVANS 2 3 (4,3)
3 3BROC CHAMPLIN 3 4 (3,4)
4 4THOMAS RINDERKNECHT 4 5 (2,4)
5 5MASON NEUBERT 5 7 (1,3)
6 6JAKE MAYO 6 9 (4,2)
7 7AYDIN HORNE 7 12 (2,3)
8 8DREIGHTON STOUB 8 13 (4,3)
9 9CHAD DUE 9 13 (4,1)
10 10AUSTIN HORNE 10 14 (4,2)
Event Stats & Details
Race Track Off-Road Track
Registrations Entries: 327
Drivers: 156
Total Race Laps 33,874
Total Race Time 160 hours, 16 minutes, 18 seconds
close X