Qualifier Round 1 Race Lineup
1
Novice (Heat 1/1)
Length: 5:00 Timed Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1JACK DEBYL
2 2MATT CHESNEY
3 3PETE CARLSON
4 4JOHN DEBYL
5 5DEVAN RUSCH
6 6MAX DUTHIE
2
Stock Short Course (Heat 1/2)
Length: 5:00 Timed Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 2ROB HEISE
2 3JEFF KATZ
3 4JEFF CHESNEY
4 5NICK PETERS
5 6DANIEL JONES
6 7MICHAEL LINDQUIST
7 8MARK DECHANT
3
Stock Short Course (Heat 2/2)
Length: 5:00 Timed Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1JAMES POLESKE
2 2ADAM DETHIER
3 4TYLER OBRIEN
4 5TERRY KRUEGER
5 6STAN GARVIN
6 7JAN PURFUERST
7 3JOSHUA UNZ
4
Stock Buggy (Heat 1/4)
Length: 5:00 Timed Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1BRIAN POHLHAMMER
2 2MATT REITER
3 4MARK DECHANT
4 5LOGAN POHLHAMMER
5 6HUNTER PARSONS
6 3JOAQUIN YBANEZ
7 9BEN KAMINSKI
5
Stock Buggy (Heat 2/4)
Length: 5:00 Timed Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1BRIAN SORGEN
2 2JAMES POLESKE
3 4BRIAN SZOPINSKI
4 5CHUCK COTTRILL
5 6YURY
6 7JOEL MARTENS
7 8BEN BLISS
6
Stock Buggy (Heat 3/4)
Length: 5:00 Timed Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1EVAN YOAKUM
2 2TYLER OBRIEN
3 3COLIN HEISE
4 5MATT KOCOUREK
5 7DAVE COOPER
6 9LUKE BARANCZYK
7 4TODD FILTER
7
Stock Buggy (Heat 4/4)
Length: 5:00 Timed Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 8KYLE KOCOUREK
2 10ERIC GOTTSACKER
3 4LARRY WRIGHT IV
4 6MICHAEL MAZUR
5 3RILEY SORGEN
6 1MICHAEL LINDQUIST
8
4wd 13.5 Buggy (Heat 1/2)
Length: 5:00 Timed Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1MATT MCDONOUGH
2 2CJ WEISSENBERGER
3 3FRANK KRIVITZ
4 4JOAQUIN YBANEZ
5 5BEN BLISS
6 6ALEX KATZ
7 7BEN KAMINSKI
8 9GREGORY TENNIES
9
4wd 13.5 Buggy (Heat 2/2)
Length: 5:00 Timed Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1ADAM GRATZ
2 2JERRY KLINGBEL
3 3YURY
4 4LUKE BARANCZYK
5 5RED ROCKET
6 7BRIAN SORGEN
7 8CHUCK COTTRILL
8 6ERIC GOTTSACKER
10
Modified Buggy (Heat 1/1)
Length: 5:00 Timed Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1MARK SMITH
2 2CASEY BLASCZYK
3 3KRAIG OBRIEN
4 4CHAD DUE
5 5CHASE LEMIEUX
6 6ANDY KRIVITZ
7 7ERIC KRIVITZ
8 8GREGORY TENNIES
9 9TYLER WHITT
Event Stats & Details
Race Track Off-Road Track
Registrations Entries: 71
Drivers: 59
Total Race Laps 3,645
Total Race Time 18 hours, 33 minutes, 17 seconds
close X