Qualifier Round 2 Race Lineup
1
Novice (Heat 1/1)
Length: 5:00 Timed Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1MATT CHESNEY
2 2MAX DUTHIE
3 3JOHN DEBYL
4 4DEVAN RUSCH
5 5JACK DEBYL
6 6PETE CARLSON
2
Stock Short Course (Heat 1/2)
Length: 5:00 Timed Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1DANIEL JONES
2 2MICHAEL LINDQUIST
3 3NICK PETERS
4 4JEFF CHESNEY
5 5MARK DECHANT
6 6ROB HEISE
7 7JEFF KATZ
3
Stock Short Course (Heat 2/2)
Length: 5:00 Timed Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1STAN GARVIN
2 2JAMES POLESKE
3 3TYLER OBRIEN
4 4ADAM DETHIER
5 5JOSHUA UNZ
6 6TERRY KRUEGER
7 7JAN PURFUERST
4
Stock Buggy (Heat 1/4)
Length: 5:00 Timed Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1JOAQUIN YBANEZ
2 2HUNTER PARSONS
3 3MATT REITER
4 4BEN KAMINSKI
5 5BRIAN POHLHAMMER
6 6LOGAN POHLHAMMER
7 7MARK DECHANT
5
Stock Buggy (Heat 2/4)
Length: 5:00 Timed Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1BRIAN SZOPINSKI
2 2BEN BLISS
3 3YURY
4 4BRIAN SORGEN
5 5JAMES POLESKE
6 6JOEL MARTENS
7 7CHUCK COTTRILL
6
Stock Buggy (Heat 3/4)
Length: 5:00 Timed Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1TODD FILTER
2 2MATT KOCOUREK
3 3COLIN HEISE
4 4EVAN YOAKUM
5 5LUKE BARANCZYK
6 6TYLER OBRIEN
7 7DAVE COOPER
7
Stock Buggy (Heat 4/4)
Length: 5:00 Timed Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1RILEY SORGEN
2 2KYLE KOCOUREK
3 3ERIC GOTTSACKER
4 4LARRY WRIGHT IV
5 5MICHAEL MAZUR
6 6MICHAEL LINDQUIST
8
4wd 13.5 Buggy (Heat 1/2)
Length: 5:00 Timed Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1MATT MCDONOUGH
2 2JOAQUIN YBANEZ
3 3BEN BLISS
4 4GREGORY TENNIES
5 5CJ WEISSENBERGER
6 6FRANK KRIVITZ
7 7ALEX KATZ
8 8BEN KAMINSKI
9
4wd 13.5 Buggy (Heat 2/2)
Length: 5:00 Timed Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1RED ROCKET
2 2ADAM GRATZ
3 3BRIAN SORGEN
4 4YURY
5 5LUKE BARANCZYK
6 6JERRY KLINGBEL
7 7ERIC GOTTSACKER
8 8CHUCK COTTRILL
10
Modified Buggy (Heat 1/1)
Length: 5:00 Timed Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1TYLER WHITT
2 2CHASE LEMIEUX
3 3CASEY BLASCZYK
4 4ANDY KRIVITZ
5 5CHAD DUE
6 6MARK SMITH
7 7GREGORY TENNIES
8 8ERIC KRIVITZ
9 9KRAIG OBRIEN
Event Stats & Details
Race Track Off-Road Track
Registrations Entries: 71
Drivers: 59
Total Race Laps 3,645
Total Race Time 18 hours, 33 minutes, 17 seconds
close X