Mains Race Lineup
1
Stock Buggy C-Main
Length: 5:00 Timed Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1JOEL MARTENS 17 17/5:04.472 (2)
2 2LUKE BARANCZYK 18 17/5:05.410 (2)
3 3MATT REITER 19 17/5:06.066 (2)
4 4EVAN YOAKUM 20 17/5:09.193 (1)
5 5TYLER OBRIEN 21 17/5:13.970 (2)
6 6CHUCK COTTRILL 22 16/5:01.027 (2)
7 7BRIAN POHLHAMMER 23 16/5:02.531 (1)
8 8LOGAN POHLHAMMER 24 16/5:07.372 (2)
9 9DAVE COOPER 25 16/5:11.129 (2)
10 10MARK DECHANT 26 15/5:19.260 (1)
2
Novice A-Main
Length: 5:00 Timed Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1MATT CHESNEY 1 13/5:06.606 (2)
2 2MAX DUTHIE 2 12/5:09.167 (2)
3 3DEVAN RUSCH 3 12/5:20.787 (2)
4 4PETE CARLSON 4 11/5:05.902 (2)
5 5JACK DEBYL 5 10/5:01.584 (2)
6 6JOHN DEBYL 6 9/5:14.198 (1)
3
Stock Short Course B-Main
Length: 5:00 Timed Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1JAN PURFUERST 9 16/5:19.878 (2)
2 2ROB HEISE 10 15/5:11.646 (2)
3 3JEFF KATZ 11 15/5:20.840 (2)
4 4MARK DECHANT 12 15/5:21.480 (2)
5 5JOSHUA UNZ 13 14/5:27.578 (1)
6 6TERRY KRUEGER 14 13/5:10.754 (2)
4
4wd 13.5 Buggy B-Main
Length: 5:00 Timed Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1BRIAN SORGEN 9 19/5:06.910 (2)
2 2YURY 10 19/5:11.521 (1)
3 3ALEX KATZ 11 18/5:14.868 (2)
4 4LUKE BARANCZYK 12 17/5:03.220 (1)
5 5CHUCK COTTRILL 13 17/5:04.516 (2)
6 6JERRY KLINGBEL 14 17/5:07.378 (1)
7 7BEN KAMINSKI 15 17/5:08.755 (1)
8 8ERIC GOTTSACKER 16 17/5:14.884 (1)
5
Stock Short Course A-Main
Length: 5:00 Timed Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1STAN GARVIN 1 18/5:16.906 (1)
2 2DANIEL JONES 2 17/5:03.687 (2)
3 3JAMES POLESKE 3 17/5:09.040 (2)
4 4NICK PETERS 4 17/5:12.140 (2)
5 5MICHAEL LINDQUIST 5 17/5:13.533 (1)
6 6TYLER OBRIEN 6 16/5:02.501 (1)
7 7ADAM DETHIER 7 16/5:03.496 (2)
8 8JEFF CHESNEY 8 16/5:09.754 (2)
9 9JAN PURFUERST Bump-Up
10 10ROB HEISE Bump-Up
6
Stock Buggy B-Main
Length: 5:00 Timed Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1HUNTER PARSONS 9 18/5:10.368 (1)
2 2RILEY SORGEN 10 18/5:11.681 (1)
3 3KYLE KOCOUREK 11 18/5:13.540 (1)
4 4ERIC GOTTSACKER 12 18/5:16.906 (1)
5 5BEN KAMINSKI 13 17/5:01.165 (2)
6 6LARRY WRIGHT IV 14 17/5:01.581 (1)
7 7MICHAEL MAZUR 15 17/5:01.771 (2)
8 8COLIN HEISE 16 17/5:03.115 (2)
9 9JOEL MARTENS Bump-Up
10 10EVAN YOAKUM Bump-Up
7
Modified Buggy A-Main
Length: 5:00 Timed Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1TYLER WHITT 1 20/5:04.529 (1)
2 2ANDY KRIVITZ 2 20/5:08.647 (2)
3 3CHASE LEMIEUX 3 20/5:09.965 (1)
4 4CASEY BLASCZYK 4 20/5:12.707 (1)
5 5GREGORY TENNIES 5 19/5:02.284 (2)
6 6CHAD DUE 6 19/5:11.657 (1)
7 7MARK SMITH 7 19/5:12.799 (1)
8 8ERIC KRIVITZ 8 19/5:13.663 (2)
9 9KRAIG OBRIEN 9 18/5:05.273 (1)
8
Stock Buggy A-Main
Length: 5:00 Timed Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1BRIAN SZOPINSKI 1 19/5:11.731 (1)
2 2JOAQUIN YBANEZ 2 19/5:12.248 (2)
3 3BEN BLISS 3 19/5:12.546 (2)
4 4YURY 4 19/5:14.903 (2)
5 5TODD FILTER 5 19/5:15.156 (2)
6 6BRIAN SORGEN 6 18/5:00.843 (2)
7 7MATT KOCOUREK 7 18/5:06.664 (1)
8 8JAMES POLESKE 8 18/5:07.098 (1)
9 9KYLE KOCOUREK Bump-Up
10 10HUNTER PARSONS Bump-Up
9
4wd 13.5 Buggy A-Main
Length: 5:00 Timed Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1GREGORY TENNIES 1 20/5:08.726 (2)
2 2JOAQUIN YBANEZ 2 20/5:09.603 (2)
3 3RED ROCKET 3 20/5:13.830 (1)
4 4BEN BLISS 4 20/5:13.883 (2)
5 5MATT MCDONOUGH 5 20/5:15.250 (1)
6 6FRANK KRIVITZ 6 20/5:15.308 (2)
7 7ADAM GRATZ 7 19/5:04.229 (1)
8 8CJ WEISSENBERGER 8 19/5:06.323 (2)
9 9BRIAN SORGEN Bump-Up
10 10YURY Bump-Up
Event Stats & Details
Race Track Off-Road Track
Registrations Entries: 71
Drivers: 59
Total Race Laps 3,645
Total Race Time 18 hours, 33 minutes, 17 seconds
close X