Qualifier Round 1 Race Lineup
1
Novice (Heat 1/1)
Length: 5:00 Timed Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1COOPER LATOR
2 2NATE ANDERSON
3 3KYLE KOSEK
4 4GENE VAUGHN
2
Stock Short Course (Heat 1/2)
Length: 5:00 Timed Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1CODI LUNDBERG
2 2MATT BRANDENBURG
3 3NATHAN RAY
4 4PRESTON DESIMONE
5 5ADAM SKA
6 6ADAM BUNGER
7 7CHRIS GILLILAND
8 8JOHN ERMER JR.
3
Stock Short Course (Heat 2/2)
Length: 5:00 Timed Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1NICK YIANIBUS
2 2JAN PURFUERST
3 3DWIGHT DUNLAP
4 4JONNY 5
5 5MARK LEER JR
6 6PAT SCHWARTZ
7 8JEFF LATOR
8 9NICK COOPER
4
Stock Buggy (Heat 1/6)
Length: 5:00 Timed Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1LARRY WRIGHT IV
2 2COREY HEFT
3 3RODNEY GILLEY
4 4BEN BLISS
5 5CHAD PARRY
6 6MATT MILLER
7 7CHUCK COTTRILL
8 8NICK COOPER
5
Stock Buggy (Heat 2/6)
Length: 5:00 Timed Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1MATT WILBERT
2 2MATT KOCOUREK
3 3BEN KAMINSKI
4 4KEN JR
5 5MATT KOSEK
6 6CODY COOPER
7 7JOHN ERMER JR.
8 8PAT SCHWARTZ
6
Stock Buggy (Heat 3/6)
Length: 5:00 Timed Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1THOMAS KREUSER
2 2BRIAN SORGEN
3 3JOSH HOHNSTEIN
4 4CHRIS GILLILAND
5 5PRESTON DESIMONE
6 6ADAM BUNGER
7 7DONTRAE BAKER
8 8TODD FILTER
7
Stock Buggy (Heat 4/6)
Length: 5:00 Timed Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1MATT MCDONOUGH
2 2RYAN STREULI
3 3EVAN YOAKUM
4 4LOGAN POHLHAMMER
5 5CAYDEN YIANIBAS
6 6RICH SUDANTAS
7 7JONNY 5
8 8MICHAEL MAZUR
9 9ALEX MEIKE
8
Stock Buggy (Heat 5/6)
Length: 5:00 Timed Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1CODI LUNDBERG
2 2ADAM SKA
3 3NATHAN RAY
4 4BRIAN POHLHAMMER
5 5LEE CONLEY
6 6TOM GWINN
7 7NICK BRINCKERHOFF
8 8KYLE KOCOUREK
9
Stock Buggy (Heat 6/6)
Length: 5:00 Timed Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1DAVE COOPER
2 2TYLER BUSCH
3 3ERIC GOTTSACKER
4 4ANTHONY DELGUIDICE
5 5JAMES POLESKE
6 6MASON KEINZ
7 7SKIP CRAIN
8 8RILEY SORGEN
10
4x4 Short Course (Heat 1/2)
Length: 5:00 Timed Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1NICK BRINCKERHOFF
2 2KEVIN DOONAN
3 3LEE CONLEY
4 4GRANT RUNKEL
5 5PATRICK CONANT
6 6DAN JONES
7 7COLIN SMITH
11
4x4 Short Course (Heat 2/2)
Length: 5:00 Timed Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1MARK LEER JR
2 2RED ROCKET
3 3DWIGHT DUNLAP
4 4TRENT HANSON
5 5JEREMY ZUCKER
6 6NICK YIANIBUS
12
4wd Modified Buggy (Heat 1/1)
Length: 5:00 Timed Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1TYLER WHITT
2 2MATT DELGUIDICE
3 3GRANT RUNKEL
4 4JARED WIGGINS
13
4wd 13.5 Buggy (Heat 1/4)
Length: 5:00 Timed Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1JEREMY ZUCKER
2 2COREY HEFT
3 3JAMES POLESKE
4 4KEVIN DOONAN
5 5BRIAN SORGEN
6 6CHRIS GILLILAND
7 7RYAN STREULI
8 8RICH SUDANTAS
14
4wd 13.5 Buggy (Heat 2/4)
Length: 5:00 Timed Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1LEE CONLEY
2 2BEN KAMINSKI
3 3KEN JR
4 5TYLER BUSCH
5 6MATT KOCOUREK
6 7GREGORY TENNIES
7 8ANTHONY DELGUIDICE
8 4CHUCK COTTRILL
15
4wd 13.5 Buggy (Heat 3/4)
Length: 5:00 Timed Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1FRANK KRIVITZ
2 2MICHAEL MAZUR
3 3MATT WILBERT
4 4KYLE KOCOUREK
5 5ALEX VAUGHN
6 6GRANT RUNKEL
7 7THOMAS KREUSER
8 8DONTRAE BAKER
16
4wd 13.5 Buggy (Heat 4/4)
Length: 5:00 Timed Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1BEN BLISS
2 2JOHN ERMER JR.
3 3TODD FILTER
4 4ERIC GOTTSACKER
5 5MATT MCDONOUGH
6 6RODNEY GILLEY
7 7ANDY KRIVITZ
8 8CAYDEN YIANIBAS
17
13.5 Stadium Truck (Heat 1/1)
Length: 5:00 Timed Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1MATT DELGUIDICE
2 2RICH SUDANTAS
3 3NATHAN RAY
4 4PAT SCHWARTZ
5 5MASON KEINZ
6 6JEFF LATOR
7 7JEREMY ZUCKER
8 8MATT MILLER
18
Modified Buggy (Heat 1/1)
Length: 5:00 Timed Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1ANDY KRIVITZ
2 2ALEX VAUGHN
3 3KRAIG O'BRIEN
4 4RANDY KONRUFF
5 5LEE CONLEY
6 6CHAD DUE
7 7JARED WIGGINS
8 8GREGORY TENNIES
9 9TYLER WHITT
10 10COLE TOLLARD
Event Stats & Details
Race Track Off-Road Track
Registrations Entries: 135
Drivers: 78
Total Race Laps 7,955
Total Race Time 39 hours, 4 minutes, 20 seconds
close X