Qualifier Round 2 Race Lineup
1
Novice (Heat 1/1)
Length: 5:00 Timed Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1NATE ANDERSON 1 14/5:25.433 (1)
2 2KYLE KOSEK 2 12/5:01.434 (1)
3 3GENE VAUGHN 3 12/5:02.336 (1)
4 4COOPER LATOR 4 12/5:27.673 (1)
2
Stock Short Course (Heat 1/2)
Length: 5:00 Timed Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1PAT SCHWARTZ 9 17/5:18.573 (1)
2 2NICK COOPER 10 17/5:19.187 (1)
3 3MARK LEER JR 11 16/5:04.674 (1)
4 4NATHAN RAY 12 16/5:10.217 (1)
5 5JAN PURFUERST 13 16/5:15.961 (1)
6 6DWIGHT DUNLAP 14 15/5:04.500 (1)
7 7PRESTON DESIMONE 15 15/5:15.838 (1)
8 8NICK YIANIBUS 16 14/5:00.124 (1)
3
Stock Short Course (Heat 2/2)
Length: 5:00 Timed Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1JOHN ERMER JR. 1 18/5:10.032 (1)
2 2MATT BRANDENBURG 2 18/5:10.662 (1)
3 3JONNY 5 3 18/5:15.888 (1)
4 4CODI LUNDBERG 4 17/5:03.696 (1)
5 5CHRIS GILLILAND 5 17/5:05.061 (1)
6 6ADAM SKA 6 17/5:08.895 (1)
7 7JEFF LATOR 7 17/5:10.395 (1)
8 8ADAM BUNGER 8 17/5:15.997 (1)
4
Stock Buggy (Heat 1/7)
Length: 5:00 Timed Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1LOGAN POHLHAMMER 43 16/5:07.919 (1)
2 2PRESTON DESIMONE 44 16/5:08.380 (1)
3 3NICK BRINCKERHOFF 45 16/5:15.346 (1)
4 4NICK COOPER 46 16/5:18.724 (1)
5 5MATT KOSEK 47 15/5:03.319 (1)
6 6CAYDEN YIANIBAS 48 14/5:02.538 (1)
7 7MASON KEINZ 49 3/52.362 (1)
5
Stock Buggy (Heat 2/7)
Length: 5:00 Timed Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1ADAM BUNGER 36 17/5:18.012 (1)
2 2KYLE KOCOUREK 37 16/4:54.029 (1)
3 3DONTRAE BAKER 38 16/5:02.981 (1)
4 4BRIAN POHLHAMMER 39 16/5:03.911 (1)
5 5CODY COOPER 40 16/5:04.137 (1)
6 6DAVE COOPER 41 16/5:04.807 (1)
7 7ANTHONY DELGUIDICE 42 16/5:05.162 (1)
6
Stock Buggy (Heat 3/7)
Length: 5:00 Timed Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1JAMES POLESKE 29 18/5:16.299 (1)
2 2NATHAN RAY 30 17/5:04.533 (1)
3 3PAT SCHWARTZ 31 17/5:05.479 (1)
4 4MICHAEL MAZUR 32 17/5:05.971 (1)
5 5BEN KAMINSKI 33 17/5:05.977 (1)
6 6KEN JR 34 17/5:06.874 (1)
7 7CHUCK COTTRILL 35 17/5:13.701 (1)
7
Stock Buggy (Heat 4/7)
Length: 5:00 Timed Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1RILEY SORGEN 22 18/5:10.400 (1)
2 2CHRIS GILLILAND 23 18/5:10.766 (1)
3 3RICH SUDANTAS 24 18/5:12.461 (1)
4 4MATT KOCOUREK 25 18/5:12.548 (1)
5 5LARRY WRIGHT IV 26 18/5:14.056 (1)
6 6EVAN YOAKUM 27 18/5:16.014 (1)
7 7ERIC GOTTSACKER 28 18/5:16.179 (1)
8
Stock Buggy (Heat 5/7)
Length: 5:00 Timed Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1JOHN ERMER JR. 15 18/5:05.786 (1)
2 2CODI LUNDBERG 16 18/5:05.793 (1)
3 3RODNEY GILLEY 17 18/5:06.126 (1)
4 4TOM GWINN 18 18/5:08.161 (1)
5 5MATT MILLER 19 18/5:08.420 (1)
6 6RYAN STREULI 20 18/5:09.108 (1)
7 7JONNY 5 21 18/5:09.734 (1)
9
Stock Buggy (Heat 6/7)
Length: 5:00 Timed Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1ADAM SKA 8 19/5:15.951 (1)
2 2LEE CONLEY 9 18/5:01.348 (1)
3 3TODD FILTER 10 18/5:01.400 (1)
4 4SKIP CRAIN 11 18/5:02.138 (1)
5 5COREY HEFT 12 18/5:02.950 (1)
6 6BRIAN SORGEN 13 18/5:04.408 (1)
7 7ALEX MEIKE 14 18/5:05.219 (1)
10
Stock Buggy (Heat 7/7)
Length: 5:00 Timed Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1JOSH HOHNSTEIN 1 20/5:16.912 (1)
2 2THOMAS KREUSER 2 19/5:00.987 (1)
3 3MATT WILBERT 3 19/5:05.592 (1)
4 4TYLER BUSCH 4 19/5:09.591 (1)
5 5MATT MCDONOUGH 5 19/5:10.106 (1)
6 6BEN BLISS 6 19/5:12.023 (1)
7 7CHAD PARRY 7 19/5:13.719 (1)
11
4x4 Short Course (Heat 1/2)
Length: 5:00 Timed Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1TRENT HANSON 8 16/5:14.643 (1)
2 2NICK BRINCKERHOFF 9 16/5:15.065 (1)
3 3NICK YIANIBUS 10 15/5:01.771 (1)
4 4KEVIN DOONAN 11 15/5:06.075 (1)
5 5COLIN SMITH 12 14/5:07.481 (1)
6 6DWIGHT DUNLAP 13 14/5:09.497 (1)
12
4x4 Short Course (Heat 2/2)
Length: 5:00 Timed Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1RED ROCKET 1 19/5:10.956 (1)
2 2LEE CONLEY 2 18/5:00.904 (1)
3 3GRANT RUNKEL 3 18/5:11.901 (1)
4 4JEREMY ZUCKER 4 17/5:07.833 (1)
5 5PATRICK CONANT 5 17/5:12.604 (1)
6 6DAN JONES 6 16/5:07.358 (1)
7 7MARK LEER JR 7 16/5:10.897 (1)
13
4wd Modified Buggy (Heat 1/1)
Length: 5:00 Timed Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1TYLER WHITT 1 21/5:14.402 (1)
2 2JARED WIGGINS 2 20/5:07.453 (1)
3 3GRANT RUNKEL 3 19/5:14.861 (1)
4 4MATT DELGUIDICE 4 17/5:06.466 (1)
14
4wd 13.5 Buggy (Heat 1/4)
Length: 5:00 Timed Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1ERIC GOTTSACKER 25 17/5:14.100 (1)
2 2DONTRAE BAKER 26 16/5:08.239 (1)
3 3KEN JR 27 16/5:16.332 (1)
4 4KEVIN DOONAN 28 15/5:06.920 (1)
5 5CAYDEN YIANIBAS 29 15/5:14.466 (1)
6 6CHUCK COTTRILL 30 14/5:15.245 (1)
7 7TODD FILTER 31 9/2:28.906 (1)
8 8ANTHONY DELGUIDICE 32 5/1:38.883 (1)
15
4wd 13.5 Buggy (Heat 2/4)
Length: 5:00 Timed Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1KYLE KOCOUREK 17 18/5:05.162 (1)
2 2CHRIS GILLILAND 18 18/5:09.389 (1)
3 3BEN KAMINSKI 19 18/5:10.092 (1)
4 4MATT KOCOUREK 20 18/5:14.724 (1)
5 5RODNEY GILLEY 21 18/5:19.446 (1)
6 6JEREMY ZUCKER 22 17/5:00.612 (1)
7 7MICHAEL MAZUR 23 17/5:01.106 (1)
8 8JAMES POLESKE 24 17/5:08.388 (1)
16
4wd 13.5 Buggy (Heat 3/4)
Length: 5:00 Timed Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1BEN BLISS 9 19/5:02.680 (1)
2 2MATT WILBERT 10 19/5:04.050 (1)
3 3GREGORY TENNIES 11 19/5:05.070 (1)
4 4JOHN ERMER JR. 12 19/5:07.102 (1)
5 5LEE CONLEY 13 19/5:10.093 (1)
6 6TYLER BUSCH 14 19/5:11.582 (1)
7 7GRANT RUNKEL 15 19/5:14.354 (1)
8 8RICH SUDANTAS 16 18/5:00.435 (1)
17
4wd 13.5 Buggy (Heat 4/4)
Length: 5:00 Timed Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1ANDY KRIVITZ 1 20/5:05.234 (1)
2 2ALEX VAUGHN 2 20/5:06.235 (1)
3 3THOMAS KREUSER 3 20/5:13.482 (1)
4 4FRANK KRIVITZ 4 20/5:14.568 (1)
5 5MATT MCDONOUGH 5 19/5:00.772 (1)
6 6COREY HEFT 6 19/5:01.769 (1)
7 7RYAN STREULI 7 19/5:02.127 (1)
8 8BRIAN SORGEN 8 19/5:02.245 (1)
18
13.5 Stadium Truck (Heat 1/1)
Length: 5:00 Timed Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1RICH SUDANTAS 1 18/5:10.211 (1)
2 2JEREMY ZUCKER 2 18/5:10.610 (1)
3 3MATT MILLER 3 18/5:14.665 (1)
4 4MATT DELGUIDICE 4 18/5:16.989 (1)
5 5JEFF LATOR 5 17/5:10.951 (1)
6 6NATHAN RAY 6 17/5:11.750 (1)
7 7PAT SCHWARTZ 7 17/5:18.524 (1)
8 8MASON KEINZ 8 15/5:16.507 (1)
19
Modified Buggy (Heat 1/1)
Length: 5:00 Timed Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1ANDY KRIVITZ 1 20/5:03.504 (1)
2 2COLE TOLLARD 2 20/5:04.203 (1)
3 3TYLER WHITT 3 20/5:08.413 (1)
4 4GREGORY TENNIES 4 20/5:11.399 (1)
5 5RANDY KONRUFF 5 19/5:05.394 (1)
6 6CHAD DUE 6 19/5:09.012 (1)
7 8KRAIG O'BRIEN 7 19/5:14.223 (1)
8 7JARED WIGGINS 8 18/5:10.635 (1)
9 10ALEX VAUGHN 10 17/5:03.032 (1)
10 9LEE CONLEY 9 17/4:58.386 (1)
Event Stats & Details
Race Track Off-Road Track
Registrations Entries: 135
Drivers: 78
Total Race Laps 7,955
Total Race Time 39 hours, 4 minutes, 20 seconds
close X