Mains Race Lineup
1
Novice A-Main
Length: 8:00 Timed Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1NATE ANDERSON 1 14/5:25.433 (1)
2 2KYLE KOSEK 2 13/5:11.706 (2)
3 3GENE VAUGHN 3 13/5:17.956 (2)
4 4COOPER LATOR 4 12/5:27.673 (1)
2
Stock Buggy F-Main
Length: 5:00 Timed Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1LOGAN POHLHAMMER 41 17/5:13.584 (2)
2 2CHUCK COTTRILL 42 17/5:13.701 (1)
3 3DAVE COOPER 43 17/5:18.033 (2)
4 4NICK COOPER 44 16/5:01.054 (2)
5 5BRIAN POHLHAMMER 45 16/5:02.075 (2)
6 6DONTRAE BAKER 46 16/5:02.981 (1)
7 7NICK BRINCKERHOFF 47 16/5:15.346 (1)
8 8MATT KOSEK 48 15/5:02.294 (2)
9 9CAYDEN YIANIBAS 49 15/5:14.069 (2)
3
4x4 Short Course B-Main
Length: 5:00 Timed Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1TRENT HANSON 9 16/5:14.643 (1)
2 2NICK YIANIBUS 10 16/5:20.347 (2)
3 3KEVIN DOONAN 11 15/5:06.075 (1)
4 4COLIN SMITH 12 14/5:07.481 (1)
5 5DWIGHT DUNLAP 13 14/5:09.497 (1)
4
Stock Buggy E-Main
Length: 5:00 Timed Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1MICHAEL MAZUR 33 18/5:16.027 (2)
2 2PAT SCHWARTZ 34 17/5:00.005 (2)
3 3PRESTON DESIMONE 35 17/5:01.599 (2)
4 4CODY COOPER 36 17/5:01.936 (2)
5 5BEN KAMINSKI 37 17/5:03.191 (2)
6 6NATHAN RAY 38 17/5:04.533 (1)
7 7ANTHONY DELGUIDICE 39 17/5:05.412 (2)
8 8MASON KEINZ 40 17/5:11.584 (2)
9 9LOGAN POHLHAMMER Bump-Up
10 10CHUCK COTTRILL Bump-Up
5
4wd 13.5 Buggy D-Main
Length: 5:00 Timed Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1CHUCK COTTRILL 25 18/5:15.561 (2)
2 2RODNEY GILLEY 26 18/5:19.446 (1)
3 3JEREMY ZUCKER 27 18/5:30.901 (2)
4 4MICHAEL MAZUR 28 17/5:01.106 (1)
5 5DONTRAE BAKER 29 17/5:08.509 (2)
6 6ANTHONY DELGUIDICE 30 16/5:02.642 (2)
7 7CAYDEN YIANIBAS 31 16/5:11.426 (2)
8 8KEVIN DOONAN 32 15/5:06.920 (1)
6
Stock Buggy D-Main
Length: 5:00 Timed Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1MATT MILLER 25 18/5:04.844 (2)
2 2KYLE KOCOUREK 26 18/5:05.929 (2)
3 3EVAN YOAKUM 27 18/5:06.968 (2)
4 4JONNY 5 28 18/5:09.304 (2)
5 5RILEY SORGEN 29 18/5:10.400 (1)
6 6ADAM BUNGER 30 18/5:12.425 (2)
7 7ERIC GOTTSACKER 31 18/5:12.501 (2)
8 8LARRY WRIGHT IV 32 18/5:14.056 (1)
9 9MICHAEL MAZUR Bump-Up
10 10CODY COOPER Bump-Up
7
Stock Short Course B-Main
Length: 5:00 Timed Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 2PAT SCHWARTZ 10 17/5:18.573 (1)
2 3NICK COOPER 11 17/5:19.187 (1)
3 4PRESTON DESIMONE 12 16/5:04.760 (2)
4 5NATHAN RAY 13 16/5:08.085 (2)
5 6JAN PURFUERST 14 16/5:15.961 (1)
6 7DWIGHT DUNLAP 15 15/5:04.500 (1)
7 8NICK YIANIBUS 16 14/5:00.124 (1)
8
4x4 Short Course A-Main
Length: 8:00 Timed Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1RED ROCKET 1 19/5:10.956 (1)
2 2LEE CONLEY 2 18/5:00.824 (2)
3 3GRANT RUNKEL 3 18/5:03.925 (2)
4 4DAN JONES 4 18/5:11.009 (2)
5 5JEREMY ZUCKER 5 17/5:04.165 (2)
6 6PATRICK CONANT 6 17/5:08.926 (2)
7 7MARK LEER JR 7 16/5:10.897 (1)
8 8NICK BRINCKERHOFF 8 16/5:12.180 (2)
9 9KEVIN DOONAN Bump-Up
10 10TRENT HANSON Bump-Up
9
4wd 13.5 Buggy C-Main
Length: 5:00 Timed Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1TODD FILTER 17 19/5:10.432 (2)
2 2KEN JR 18 19/5:10.971 (2)
3 3RICH SUDANTAS 19 18/5:00.435 (1)
4 4JAMES POLESKE 20 18/5:00.712 (2)
5 5CHRIS GILLILAND 21 18/5:01.203 (2)
6 6BEN KAMINSKI 22 18/5:04.293 (2)
7 7ERIC GOTTSACKER 23 18/5:06.080 (2)
8 8MATT KOCOUREK 24 18/5:06.310 (2)
9 9RODNEY GILLEY Bump-Up
10 10MICHAEL MAZUR Bump-Up
10
Stock Buggy C-Main
Length: 5:00 Timed Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1JOHN ERMER JR. 17 19/5:15.902 (2)
2 2ADAM SKA 18 19/5:15.951 (1)
3 3TOM GWINN 19 19/5:17.025 (2)
4 4RODNEY GILLEY 20 18/5:00.133 (2)
5 5MATT KOCOUREK 21 18/5:00.651 (2)
6 6RICH SUDANTAS 22 18/5:01.328 (2)
7 7KEN JR 23 18/5:01.923 (2)
8 8CHRIS GILLILAND 24 18/5:04.017 (2)
9 9RILEY SORGEN Bump-Up
10 10MATT MILLER Bump-Up
11
13.5 Stadium Truck A-Main
Length: 8:00 Timed Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1RICH SUDANTAS 1 18/5:03.720 (2)
2 2MATT MILLER 2 18/5:10.600 (2)
3 3JEREMY ZUCKER 3 18/5:10.610 (1)
4 4MATT DELGUIDICE 4 18/5:16.989 (1)
5 5JEFF LATOR 5 17/5:10.951 (1)
6 6NATHAN RAY 6 17/5:11.750 (1)
7 7PAT SCHWARTZ 7 17/5:18.524 (1)
8 8MASON KEINZ 8 16/5:17.895 (2)
12
4wd 13.5 Buggy B-Main
Length: 5:00 Timed Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1COREY HEFT 9 19/5:01.769 (1)
2 2RYAN STREULI 10 19/5:02.127 (1)
3 3BEN BLISS 11 19/5:02.680 (1)
4 4TYLER BUSCH 12 19/5:04.091 (2)
5 5KYLE KOCOUREK 13 19/5:06.464 (2)
6 6JOHN ERMER JR. 14 19/5:07.102 (1)
7 7GRANT RUNKEL 15 19/5:09.347 (2)
8 8LEE CONLEY 16 19/5:09.971 (2)
9 9RICH SUDANTAS Bump-Up
10 10MATT KOCOUREK Bump-Up
13
Stock Buggy B-Main
Length: 5:00 Timed Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1TYLER BUSCH 9 19/5:09.111 (2)
2 2COREY HEFT 10 19/5:10.139 (2)
3 3LEE CONLEY 11 19/5:10.553 (2)
4 4ALEX MEIKE 12 19/5:11.724 (2)
5 5BRIAN SORGEN 13 19/5:12.927 (2)
6 6CHAD PARRY 14 19/5:13.719 (1)
7 7JAMES POLESKE 15 19/5:14.310 (2)
8 8TODD FILTER 16 19/5:15.036 (2)
9 9ADAM SKA Bump-Up
10 10JOHN ERMER JR. Bump-Up
14
4wd Modified Buggy A-Main
Length: 8:00 Timed Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1TYLER WHITT 1 21/5:14.164 (2)
2 2JARED WIGGINS 2 20/5:07.453 (1)
3 3GRANT RUNKEL 3 19/5:06.714 (2)
4 4MATT DELGUIDICE 4 18/5:05.374 (2)
15
Stock Short Course A-Main
Length: 8:00 Timed Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1MATT BRANDENBURG 1 18/5:04.911 (2)
2 2JOHN ERMER JR. 2 18/5:10.032 (1)
3 4CODI LUNDBERG 4 18/5:12.684 (2)
4 5ADAM SKA 5 18/5:17.084 (2)
5 6CHRIS GILLILAND 6 18/5:17.565 (2)
6 7JEFF LATOR 7 17/5:10.395 (1)
7 8MARK LEER JR 8 17/5:13.371 (2)
8 3ADAM BUNGER 9 17/5:15.997 (1)
9 9PAT SCHWARTZ Bump-Up
10 10NATHAN RAY Bump-Up
16
4wd 13.5 Buggy A-Main
Length: 8:00 Timed Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1ANDY KRIVITZ 1 21/5:11.558 (2)
2 2GREGORY TENNIES 2 20/5:03.165 (2)
3 3ALEX VAUGHN 3 20/5:06.235 (1)
4 4THOMAS KREUSER 4 20/5:08.562 (2)
5 5MATT WILBERT 5 20/5:09.038 (2)
6 6FRANK KRIVITZ 6 20/5:14.568 (1)
7 7MATT MCDONOUGH 7 19/5:00.772 (1)
8 8BRIAN SORGEN 8 19/5:01.588 (2)
9 9TYLER BUSCH Bump-Up
10 10BEN BLISS Bump-Up
17
Modified Buggy A-Main
Length: 8:00 Timed Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1COLE TOLLARD 1 21/5:10.276 (2)
2 2ANDY KRIVITZ 2 21/5:14.651 (2)
3 3GREGORY TENNIES 3 20/5:04.479 (2)
4 4TYLER WHITT 4 20/5:08.413 (1)
5 5KRAIG O'BRIEN 5 20/5:12.523 (2)
6 6RANDY KONRUFF 6 19/5:05.394 (1)
7 7CHAD DUE 7 19/5:09.012 (1)
8 8JARED WIGGINS 8 18/4:53.759 (2)
9 9ALEX VAUGHN 9 18/5:05.185 (2)
10 10LEE CONLEY 10 18/5:09.162 (2)
18
Stock Buggy A-Main
Length: 8:00 Timed Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1MATT WILBERT 1 20/5:14.792 (2)
2 2JOSH HOHNSTEIN 2 20/5:15.616 (2)
3 3THOMAS KREUSER 3 19/5:00.987 (1)
4 4MATT MCDONOUGH 4 19/5:04.662 (2)
5 5CODI LUNDBERG 5 19/5:07.096 (2)
6 6BEN BLISS 6 19/5:07.406 (2)
7 7RYAN STREULI 7 19/5:07.737 (2)
8 8SKIP CRAIN 8 19/5:09.076 (2)
9 9TYLER BUSCH Bump-Up
10 10ALEX MEIKE Bump-Up
Event Stats & Details
Race Track Off-Road Track
Registrations Entries: 135
Drivers: 78
Total Race Laps 7,955
Total Race Time 39 hours, 4 minutes, 20 seconds
close X