Qualifier Round 1 Race Lineup
1
Stock Short Course (Heat 1/1)
Length: 5:00 Timed Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1TERRY KRUEGER
2 2MICHAEL LINDQUIST
3 3JAN PURFUERST
4 4ADAM DETHIER
5 5CHAD LEBEAU
6 6DRAKE LEBEAU
7 7ROB HEISE
8 8MARCEL MARKOS
2
Stock Buggy (Heat 1/3)
Length: 5:00 Timed Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1MARK LENIUS
2 2BRIAN POHLHAMMER
3 3LARRY WRIGHT IV
4 4JOEL MARTENS
5 5IAN SCHULTZ
6 6BLAIR TISCHAEFER
7 7ANDREW SCHULZ
3
Stock Buggy (Heat 2/3)
Length: 5:00 Timed Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1BRIAN SORGEN
2 2HUNTER PARSONS
3 3BEN BLISS
4 4THOMAS KREUSER
5 5COLIN HEISE
6 6BRIAN COOK
7 7LOGAN POHLHAMMER
4
Stock Buggy (Heat 3/3)
Length: 5:00 Timed Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1FRANK KRIVITZ
2 2J.T.
3 3TODD FILTER
4 4RYAN SCHMID
5 5MATT MCDONOUGH
6 6MICHAEL LINDQUIST
7 7RILEY SORGEN
8 8DAVID STUDNER
5
Traxxas Stock Spec Slash (Heat 1/1)
Length: 5:00 Timed Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1COREY BUSHER
2 2WARREN BERES
3 3CONRAD ZINDA
4 4LARRY WRIGHT IV
5 5VINCENT MONTES
6 6SHAWN RATHE
7 7JOSHUA UNZ
8 8ANDREW SCHULZ
6
4wd Modified Buggy (Heat 1/1)
Length: 5:00 Timed Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1CHASE LEMIEUX
2 2RED ROCKET
3 3JAMES POLESKE
4 4GREGORY TENNIES
7
4wd 13.5 Buggy (Heat 1/3)
Length: 5:00 Timed Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1LOGAN POHLHAMMER
2 2DAVID STUDNER
3 3BEN BLISS
4 4HUNTER PARSONS
5 5MARK SMITH
8
4wd 13.5 Buggy (Heat 2/3)
Length: 5:00 Timed Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1JERRY KLINGBEL
2 2CASEY BLASCZYK
3 3CHUCK COTTRILL
4 4JOEL MARTENS
5 5RYAN SCHMID
6 6THOMAS KREUSER
9
4wd 13.5 Buggy (Heat 3/3)
Length: 5:00 Timed Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1MARCEL MARKOS
2 2ADAM GRATZ
3 3BLAIR TISCHAEFER
4 4FRANK KRIVITZ
5 5BRIAN SORGEN
6 6DRAKE LEBEAU
10
Modified Buggy (Heat 1/2)
Length: 5:00 Timed Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1MARK SMITH
2 2DAN JONES
3 3ERIC KRIVITZ
4 4RICH PETERS
5 5CHASE LEMIEUX
11
Modified Buggy (Heat 2/2)
Length: 5:00 Timed Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1GREGORY TENNIES
2 2CHAD DUE
3 3CASEY BLASCZYK
4 4ANDY KRIVITZ
5 5BRIAN JAEGER
Event Stats & Details
Race Track Off-Road Track
Registrations Entries: 69
Drivers: 50
Total Race Laps 3,642
Total Race Time 17 hours, 57 minutes, 46 seconds
close X