Qualifier Round 2 Race Lineup
1
Stock Short Course (Heat 1/1)
Length: 5:00 Timed Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1DRAKE LEBEAU
2 2MICHAEL LINDQUIST
3 3CHAD LEBEAU
4 4ADAM DETHIER
5 5ROB HEISE
6 6MARCEL MARKOS
7 7TERRY KRUEGER
8 8JAN PURFUERST
2
Stock Buggy (Heat 1/3)
Length: 5:00 Timed Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1BLAIR TISCHAEFER
2 2BRIAN POHLHAMMER
3 3IAN SCHULTZ
4 4JOEL MARTENS
5 5LARRY WRIGHT IV
6 6MARK LENIUS
7 7ANDREW SCHULZ
3
Stock Buggy (Heat 2/3)
Length: 5:00 Timed Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1THOMAS KREUSER
2 2BRIAN SORGEN
3 3BEN BLISS
4 4HUNTER PARSONS
5 5COLIN HEISE
6 6BRIAN COOK
7 7LOGAN POHLHAMMER
4
Stock Buggy (Heat 3/3)
Length: 5:00 Timed Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1TODD FILTER
2 2FRANK KRIVITZ
3 3MATT MCDONOUGH
4 4RYAN SCHMID
5 5MICHAEL LINDQUIST
6 6J.T.
7 7RILEY SORGEN
8 8DAVID STUDNER
5
Traxxas Stock Spec Slash (Heat 1/1)
Length: 5:00 Timed Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1LARRY WRIGHT IV
2 2JOSHUA UNZ
3 3ANDREW SCHULZ
4 4CONRAD ZINDA
5 5VINCENT MONTES
6 6WARREN BERES
7 7COREY BUSHER
8 8SHAWN RATHE
6
4wd Modified Buggy (Heat 1/1)
Length: 5:00 Timed Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1CHASE LEMIEUX
2 2RED ROCKET
3 3GREGORY TENNIES
4 4JAMES POLESKE
5 5ANDY KRIVITZ
7
4wd 13.5 Buggy (Heat 1/3)
Length: 5:00 Timed Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1HUNTER PARSONS
2 2BEN BLISS
3 3MARK SMITH
4 4LOGAN POHLHAMMER
5 5DAVID STUDNER
8
4wd 13.5 Buggy (Heat 2/3)
Length: 5:00 Timed Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1CASEY BLASCZYK
2 2THOMAS KREUSER
3 3RYAN SCHMID
4 4JERRY KLINGBEL
5 5JOEL MARTENS
6 6CHUCK COTTRILL
9
4wd 13.5 Buggy (Heat 3/3)
Length: 5:00 Timed Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1FRANK KRIVITZ
2 2BLAIR TISCHAEFER
3 3BRIAN SORGEN
4 4ADAM GRATZ
5 5DRAKE LEBEAU
6 6MARCEL MARKOS
10
Modified Buggy (Heat 1/2)
Length: 5:00 Timed Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1CHASE LEMIEUX
2 2RICH PETERS
3 3ERIC KRIVITZ
4 4MARK SMITH
5 5DAN JONES
11
Modified Buggy (Heat 2/2)
Length: 5:00 Timed Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1GREGORY TENNIES
2 2CHAD DUE
3 3CASEY BLASCZYK
4 4BRIAN JAEGER
5 5ANDY KRIVITZ
Event Stats & Details
Race Track Off-Road Track
Registrations Entries: 69
Drivers: 50
Total Race Laps 3,642
Total Race Time 17 hours, 57 minutes, 46 seconds
close X