Mains Race Lineup
1
Stock Short Course B-Main
Length: 7:00 Timed Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1RICK NIKOLAUS 9 16/5:07.176 (2)
2 2JASON BUNNELL 10 16/5:07.690 (1)
3 3JAN PURFUERST 11 16/5:09.762 (2)
4 4BRUCE RODGERS 12 15/5:03.910 (2)
5 5ROB HEISE 13 15/5:04.269 (1)
6 6JARED STONE 14 13/5:18.003 (1)
7 7KRAIG KRAMBS 15
2
4wd Modified Buggy A-Main
Length: 7:00 Timed Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1MARK SMITH 1 20/5:02.498 (1)
2 2GREGORY TENNIES 2 20/5:11.687 (1)
3 3ALEJANDRO VEGAS 3 20/5:11.694 (2)
4 4RED ROCKET 4 19/5:05.200 (1)
5 5JOE NIKOLAUS 5 17/5:18.426 (2)
6 6NATE ANDERSON 6 14/5:23.776 (1)
3
Stock Buggy A-Main
Length: 7:00 Timed Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1BEN BLISS 1 19/5:13.073 (2)
2 2YURY 2 19/5:17.705 (2)
3 3DAN JONES 3 18/5:04.554 (2)
4 4COLIN HEISE 4 17/5:02.700 (2)
5 5LARRY WRIGHT IV 5 16/5:03.222 (2)
6 6MATT KOSEK 6 16/5:22.383 (1)
7 7MIKEY CHERWIN 7 14/5:19.597 (1)
8 8SHAWN ROTHE 8 13/5:08.029 (1)
4
Modified Buggy A-Main
Length: 7:00 Timed Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1CHASE LEMIEUX 1 20/5:04.425 (1)
2 2ALEJANDRO VEGAS 2 20/5:09.598 (1)
3 3GREGORY TENNIES 3 20/5:10.599 (2)
4 4CHAD DUE 4 20/5:11.622 (1)
5 5ANDY KRIVITZ 5 20/5:12.250 (2)
6 6MARK SMITH 6 20/5:12.381 (1)
7 7BRIAN JAEGER 7 19/5:10.304 (2)
8 8JAMES POLESKE 8 15/5:04.499 (1)
5
Stock Short Course A-Main
Length: 7:00 Timed Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1CHRIS GARAY 1 18/5:11.654 (2)
2 2DAN JONES 2 18/5:13.653 (2)
3 3SHANE KOHLS 3 18/5:14.390 (2)
4 4ADAM DETHIER 4 17/5:10.872 (2)
5 5MARK LEER JR. 5 16/5:02.462 (2)
6 6JOSE GARAY 6 16/5:04.809 (1)
7 7JOE NIKOLAUS 7 16/5:04.955 (1)
8 8CHRIS CHERWIN 8 16/5:05.065 (2)
9 9RICK NIKOLAUS Bump-Up
10 10ROB HEISE Bump-Up
Event Stats & Details
Race Track Off-Road Track
Registrations Entries: 37
Drivers: 32
Total Race Laps 2,046
Total Race Time 10 hours, 25 minutes, 4 seconds
close X