Qualifier Round 1 Race Lineup
1
Novice (Heat 1/1)
Length: 5:00 Timed Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1BENNETT .
2 2HUNTER PRATL
3 3OWEN KOOIMA
4 4HAYDEN PRATL
5 5LUCAS ROHRBECK
6 6MATTHEW KUNZ
7 7BRYCE WOLKENHEIM
8 8GAVIN RILEY
2
21.5 Spec Buggy (Heat 1/3)
Length: 5:00 Timed Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1MATT KOSEK
2 2KELLY BYNG
3 3LANCE ANDROSCHKO
4 4SEAN KRIVITZ
5 5JESSE WOLKENHEIM
6 6ANTHONY DELGUIDICE
7 7KEVIN DOONAN
8 8DONNY STEUCK
3
21.5 Spec Buggy (Heat 2/3)
Length: 5:00 Timed Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1SHAWN ROTHE
2 2MIKE KUNZ
3 3MIKE BYNG
4 4KYLE KOSEK
5 5NATE ANDERSON
6 6NICK PETERS
7 7ANDREW SCHULZ
4
21.5 Spec Buggy (Heat 3/3)
Length: 5:00 Timed Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1NICK COOPER
2 2BRIAN COOK
3 3ALEX LARSON
4 4RILEY SORGEN
5 5DAVE COOPER
6 6CHRIS STEINKE
7 7MARK DECHANT
5
Stock Short Course (Heat 1/4)
Length: 5:00 Timed Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1MIKE BYNG
2 2JEFF PISKE
3 3RODNEY GILLEY
4 5CHRIS GARAY
5 6TRAVIS SCHMIDT
6 7DAN JONES
7 8ADAM GRATZ
8 9DONNY STEUCK
6
Stock Short Course (Heat 2/4)
Length: 5:00 Timed Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1ANDREW SCHULZ
2 2CHRIS FILIP
3 3MARK LEER JR.
4 4CHUCK BILLE
5 5LANCE PHINNEY
6 6MIKE GILSON
7 7NATE WOLBERS
8 8MIKE MAZUR
7
Stock Short Course (Heat 3/4)
Length: 5:00 Timed Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1PHIL PATETE
2 2NICK PETERS
3 3RILEY SORGEN
4 4MARK DECHANT
5 5MARK FIEBER
6 6ALEX LARSON
7 7JUSTIN BLACKBURN
8 8JEREMY ZUCKER
8
Stock Short Course (Heat 4/4)
Length: 5:00 Timed Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1MATT PHINNEY
2 2CHRIS STEINKE
3 3MATT BRANDENBURG
4 4RILEY BECKER
5 5JASON BUNNELL
6 6HUNTER PARSONS
7 7VICTOR VASQUEZ
8 8STEVE KEY
9
Stock Buggy (Heat 1/3)
Length: 5:00 Timed Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 2DAMIAN BYNG
2 3BRAD TAYLOR
3 4RODNEY GILLEY
4 5BRIAN POHLHAMMER
5 6TRAVIS SCHMIDT
6 7PHIL PATETE
7 9MIKE MAZUR
8 1DAVE COOPER
10
Stock Buggy (Heat 2/3)
Length: 5:00 Timed Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1RYAN PRATL
2 3SHANE PETITJEAN
3 4LANCE PHINNEY
4 6LOGAN POHLHAMMER
5 7ANDREW SCHULZ
6 9NATE WOLBERS
7 5MATT PHINNEY
8 10MATT DELGUIDICE
9 2JEFF PISKE
10 8BEN BLISS
11
Stock Buggy (Heat 3/3)
Length: 5:00 Timed Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1HUNTER PARSONS
2 2ALEX VAUGHN
3 3FRANK KRIVITZ
4 4CJ WEISSENBERGER
5 5ADAM SKA
6 6TODD FILTER
7 7JAMES POLESKE
8 8BRIAN SORGEN
9 9ROBERT MARZINSKE
10 10JEREMY ZUCKER
12
4x4 Short Course (Heat 1/1)
Length: 5:00 Timed Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1MARK LEER JR.
2 2RED ROCKET
3 3DAN JONES
4 4CHUCK BILLE
5 5ADAM GRATZ
6 6KEVIN DOONAN
7 7MATT SUNDERLAGE
8 8SEAN KRIVITZ
9 9JUSTIN BLACKBURN
13
4wd 13.5 Buggy (Heat 1/3)
Length: 5:00 Timed Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1TODD FILTER
2 2VICTOR VASQUEZ
3 3BRIAN SORGEN
4 4KRAIG O'BRIEN
5 5CJ WEISSENBERGER
6 7GREGORY TENNIES
7 6JAMES POLESKE
8 8JEREMY ZUCKER
14
4wd 13.5 Buggy (Heat 2/3)
Length: 5:00 Timed Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1NICK COOPER
2 3CHRIS GARAY
3 4ALEX LARSON
4 5MATT DELGUIDICE
5 6CHRIS FILIP
6 8ANTHONY DELGUIDICE
7 2BRIAN TAYLOR
15
4wd 13.5 Buggy (Heat 3/3)
Length: 5:00 Timed Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1DAMIAN BYNG
2 3ROBERT MARZINSKE
3 4SHANE PETITJEAN
4 5JUSTIN BLACKBURN
5 7RILEY BECKER
6 9MIKE GILSON
7 6LOGAN POHLHAMMER
8 2BEN BLISS
16
Modified Buggy (Heat 1/1)
Length: 5:00 Timed Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1MARK SMITH
2 2BRAD TAYLOR
3 3ANDY KRIVITZ
4 4GREGORY TENNIES
5 5KRAIG O'BRIEN
6 6MATT SUNDERLAGE
7 7BRIAN JAEGER
8 8DAN JONES
Event Stats & Details
Race Track Off-Road Track
Registrations Entries: 125
Drivers: 76
Total Race Laps 8,523
Total Race Time 44 hours, 26 minutes, 15 seconds
close X