Qualifier Round 2 Race Lineup
1
Novice (Heat 1/1)
Length: 5:00 Timed Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1LUCAS ROHRBECK 1 13/5:19.169 (1)
2 2BENNETT . 2 12/5:21.600 (1)
3 3HUNTER PRATL 3 9/5:21.289 (1)
4 4MATTHEW KUNZ 4 9/5:23.999 (1)
5 5GAVIN RILEY 5 8/5:38.574 (1)
6 6HAYDEN PRATL 6 7/5:31.684 (1)
7 7BRYCE WOLKENHEIM 7 6/5:01.404 (1)
8 8OWEN KOOIMA 8 4/5:44.768 (1)
2
21.5 Spec Buggy (Heat 1/3)
Length: 5:00 Timed Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1NICK COOPER 16 16/5:19.035 (1)
2 2ANDREW SCHULZ 17 15/5:07.914 (1)
3 3MARK DECHANT 18 14/5:00.592 (1)
4 4MIKE KUNZ 19 14/5:19.016 (1)
5 5NATE ANDERSON 20 13/5:02.949 (1)
6 6SHAWN ROTHE 21 11/3:57.579 (1)
7 7KELLY BYNG 22 9/3:29.099 (1)
3
21.5 Spec Buggy (Heat 2/3)
Length: 5:00 Timed Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1JESSE WOLKENHEIM 9 17/5:12.884 (1)
2 2BRIAN COOK 10 17/5:15.227 (1)
3 3MATT KOSEK 11 17/5:17.779 (1)
4 4DAVE COOPER 12 16/5:02.565 (1)
5 5MIKE BYNG 13 16/5:07.379 (1)
6 6CHRIS STEINKE 14 16/5:13.484 (1)
7 7KEVIN DOONAN 15 16/5:13.540 (1)
4
21.5 Spec Buggy (Heat 3/3)
Length: 5:00 Timed Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1SEAN KRIVITZ 1 18/5:07.833 (1)
2 2NICK PETERS 2 18/5:12.386 (1)
3 3DONNY STEUCK 3 18/5:13.345 (1)
4 4RILEY SORGEN 4 17/5:05.137 (1)
5 5ANTHONY DELGUIDICE 5 17/5:08.317 (1)
6 6KYLE KOSEK 6 17/5:10.027 (1)
7 7ALEX LARSON 7 17/5:10.406 (1)
8 8LANCE ANDROSCHKO 8 17/5:11.047 (1)
5
Stock Short Course (Heat 1/4)
Length: 5:00 Timed Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1CHRIS STEINKE 25 14/5:03.812 (1)
2 2JUSTIN BLACKBURN 26 14/5:14.098 (1)
3 3LANCE PHINNEY 27 14/5:17.880 (1)
4 4MARK DECHANT 28 14/5:23.737 (1)
5 5ANDREW SCHULZ 29 12/5:04.616 (1)
6 6RODNEY GILLEY 30 10/5:09.737 (1)
7 7CHUCK BILLE 31 2/46.946 (1)
6
Stock Short Course (Heat 2/4)
Length: 5:00 Timed Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1MIKE MAZUR 17 16/5:06.656 (1)
2 2TRAVIS SCHMIDT 18 16/5:08.498 (1)
3 3JASON BUNNELL 19 16/5:14.904 (1)
4 4CHRIS FILIP 20 16/5:18.322 (1)
5 5MIKE BYNG 21 15/5:10.035 (1)
6 6STEVE KEY 22 15/5:17.143 (1)
7 7MARK FIEBER 23 15/5:19.049 (1)
8 8MATT PHINNEY 24 14/5:03.195 (1)
7
Stock Short Course (Heat 3/4)
Length: 5:00 Timed Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1DAN JONES 9 17/5:13.559 (1)
2 2JEFF PISKE 10 17/5:13.847 (1)
3 3MIKE GILSON 11 17/5:16.387 (1)
4 4RILEY SORGEN 12 17/5:17.829 (1)
5 5PHIL PATETE 13 17/5:19.468 (1)
6 6NICK PETERS 14 17/5:23.147 (1)
7 7JEREMY ZUCKER 15 16/5:01.068 (1)
8 8NATE WOLBERS 16 16/5:02.580 (1)
8
Stock Short Course (Heat 4/4)
Length: 5:00 Timed Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1VICTOR VASQUEZ 1 18/5:09.682 (1)
2 2ADAM GRATZ 2 18/5:14.266 (1)
3 3MATT BRANDENBURG 3 18/5:17.244 (1)
4 4CHRIS GARAY 4 17/5:04.311 (1)
5 5HUNTER PARSONS 5 17/5:05.111 (1)
6 6RILEY BECKER 6 17/5:06.052 (1)
7 7DONNY STEUCK 7 17/5:11.324 (1)
8 8ALEX LARSON 8 17/5:11.669 (1)
9
Stock Buggy (Heat 1/3)
Length: 5:00 Timed Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1BRIAN POHLHAMMER 20 17/5:15.807 (1)
2 2JEREMY ZUCKER 21 17/5:16.263 (1)
3 3ANDREW SCHULZ 22 17/5:20.391 (1)
4 4DAVE COOPER 23 16/5:01.992 (1)
5 5TRAVIS SCHMIDT 24 16/5:10.557 (1)
6 6LOGAN POHLHAMMER 25 16/5:15.229 (1)
7 7MATT PHINNEY 26 14/5:08.406 (1)
8 8JEFF PISKE 27 8/2:21.155 (1)
9 9LANCE PHINNEY 28 4/1:38.329 (1)
10
Stock Buggy (Heat 2/3)
Length: 5:00 Timed Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1ROBERT MARZINSKE 11 18/5:08.250 (1)
2 2ADAM SKA 12 18/5:08.580 (1)
3 3DAMIAN BYNG 13 18/5:12.907 (1)
4 4NATE WOLBERS 14 18/5:16.304 (1)
5 5HUNTER PARSONS 15 17/5:02.334 (1)
6 6SHANE PETITJEAN 16 17/5:02.373 (1)
7 7BEN BLISS 17 17/5:09.047 (1)
8 8RYAN PRATL 18 17/5:09.762 (1)
9 9MIKE MAZUR 19 17/5:10.061 (1)
11
Stock Buggy (Heat 3/3)
Length: 5:00 Timed Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1ALEX VAUGHN 1 19/5:00.184 (1)
2 2JAMES POLESKE 2 19/5:03.149 (1)
3 3CJ WEISSENBERGER 3 19/5:05.576 (1)
4 4BRIAN SORGEN 4 19/5:09.744 (1)
5 5BRAD TAYLOR 5 19/5:11.660 (1)
6 6RODNEY GILLEY 6 19/5:11.784 (1)
7 7TODD FILTER 7 18/5:03.738 (1)
8 8MATT DELGUIDICE 8 18/5:04.487 (1)
9 9PHIL PATETE 9 18/5:07.527 (1)
10 10FRANK KRIVITZ 10 18/5:07.696 (1)
12
4x4 Short Course (Heat 1/1)
Length: 5:00 Timed Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1MATT SUNDERLAGE 1 19/5:01.182 (1)
2 2RED ROCKET 2 19/5:10.517 (1)
3 3DAN JONES 3 18/5:18.472 (1)
4 4SEAN KRIVITZ 4 17/5:10.132 (1)
5 5CHUCK BILLE 5 16/5:16.812 (1)
6 6KEVIN DOONAN 6 15/5:10.212 (1)
7 7JUSTIN BLACKBURN 7 10/5:14.327 (1)
8 8ADAM GRATZ 8 N/A
9 9MARK LEER JR. 9 N/A
13
4wd 13.5 Buggy (Heat 1/3)
Length: 5:00 Timed Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1CHRIS FILIP 17 15/5:14.122 (1)
2 2JUSTIN BLACKBURN 18 14/5:11.162 (1)
3 3JEREMY ZUCKER 19 12/3:48.248 (1)
4 4MATT DELGUIDICE 20 3/59.314 (1)
5 5LOGAN POHLHAMMER 21 2/42.581 (1)
6 6MIKE GILSON 22 1/22.272 (1)
7 7VICTOR VASQUEZ 23 N/A
14
4wd 13.5 Buggy (Heat 2/3)
Length: 5:00 Timed Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1TODD FILTER 9 18/5:06.083 (1)
2 2DAMIAN BYNG 10 18/5:06.840 (1)
3 3SHANE PETITJEAN 11 18/5:13.276 (1)
4 4BRIAN TAYLOR 12 17/5:00.952 (1)
5 5ANTHONY DELGUIDICE 13 17/5:03.562 (1)
6 6ROBERT MARZINSKE 14 17/5:07.489 (1)
7 7ALEX LARSON 15 16/5:06.597 (1)
8 8NICK COOPER 16 15/5:14.095 (1)
15
4wd 13.5 Buggy (Heat 3/3)
Length: 5:00 Timed Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1GREGORY TENNIES 1 20/5:05.221 (1)
2 2CJ WEISSENBERGER 2 20/5:07.397 (1)
3 3BEN BLISS 3 20/5:12.233 (1)
4 4JAMES POLESKE 4 20/5:13.304 (1)
5 5BRIAN SORGEN 5 19/5:02.468 (1)
6 6RILEY BECKER 6 19/5:04.164 (1)
7 7KRAIG O'BRIEN 7 19/5:09.404 (1)
8 8CHRIS GARAY 8 18/5:04.073 (1)
16
Modified Buggy (Heat 1/1)
Length: 5:00 Timed Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1MARK SMITH 1 20/5:01.072 (1)
2 2ANDY KRIVITZ 2 20/5:09.079 (1)
3 3BRAD TAYLOR 3 19/5:03.331 (1)
4 4BRIAN JAEGER 4 19/5:08.298 (1)
5 5GREGORY TENNIES 5 19/5:13.181 (1)
6 6MATT SUNDERLAGE 6 19/5:13.474 (1)
7 7KRAIG O'BRIEN 7 18/5:06.034 (1)
8 8DAN JONES 8 17/5:10.504 (1)
Event Stats & Details
Race Track Off-Road Track
Registrations Entries: 125
Drivers: 76
Total Race Laps 8,523
Total Race Time 44 hours, 26 minutes, 15 seconds
close X