Qualifier Round 3 Race Lineup
1
Novice (Heat 1/1)
Length: 5:00 Timed Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1LUCAS ROHRBECK 1 13/5:19.169 (1)
2 2BENNETT . 2 12/5:15.885 (2)
3 3BRYCE WOLKENHEIM 3 10/5:07.992 (2)
4 4GAVIN RILEY 4 10/5:10.721 (2)
5 5HUNTER PRATL 5 9/5:21.289 (1)
6 6MATTHEW KUNZ 6 9/5:23.999 (1)
7 7OWEN KOOIMA 7 8/5:06.415 (2)
8 8HAYDEN PRATL 8 7/5:31.684 (1)
2
21.5 Spec Buggy (Heat 1/3)
Length: 5:00 Timed Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1KEVIN DOONAN 16 16/5:13.540 (1)
2 2NICK COOPER 17 16/5:14.808 (2)
3 3MARK DECHANT 18 15/5:10.765 (2)
4 4KELLY BYNG 19 15/5:17.204 (2)
5 5SHAWN ROTHE 20 15/5:24.184 (2)
6 6MIKE KUNZ 21 14/5:00.115 (2)
7 7NATE ANDERSON 22 14/5:17.914 (2)
3
21.5 Spec Buggy (Heat 2/3)
Length: 5:00 Timed Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1KYLE KOSEK 9 17/5:10.027 (1)
2 2ALEX LARSON 10 17/5:10.406 (1)
3 3MATT KOSEK 11 17/5:17.779 (1)
4 4DAVE COOPER 12 16/5:02.565 (1)
5 5MIKE BYNG 13 16/5:04.465 (2)
6 6ANDREW SCHULZ 14 16/5:11.146 (2)
7 7CHRIS STEINKE 15 16/5:13.484 (1)
4
21.5 Spec Buggy (Heat 3/3)
Length: 5:00 Timed Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1DONNY STEUCK 1 18/5:04.104 (2)
2 2SEAN KRIVITZ 2 18/5:07.833 (1)
3 3JESSE WOLKENHEIM 3 18/5:11.273 (2)
4 4NICK PETERS 4 18/5:12.386 (1)
5 5LANCE ANDROSCHKO 5 17/5:00.599 (2)
6 6RILEY SORGEN 6 17/5:05.137 (1)
7 7ANTHONY DELGUIDICE 7 17/5:08.317 (1)
8 8BRIAN COOK 8 17/5:09.878 (2)
5
Stock Short Course (Heat 1/4)
Length: 5:00 Timed Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1STEVE KEY 25 15/5:17.143 (1)
2 2CHRIS STEINKE 26 14/5:00.164 (2)
3 3MATT PHINNEY 27 14/5:03.195 (1)
4 4MARK DECHANT 28 14/5:04.840 (2)
5 5JUSTIN BLACKBURN 29 14/5:14.098 (1)
6 6LANCE PHINNEY 30 14/5:17.880 (1)
7 7ANDREW SCHULZ 31 12/5:04.616 (1)
6
Stock Short Course (Heat 2/4)
Length: 5:00 Timed Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1JEREMY ZUCKER 17 16/5:01.068 (1)
2 2NATE WOLBERS 18 16/5:02.580 (1)
3 3MIKE MAZUR 19 16/5:03.541 (2)
4 4JASON BUNNELL 20 16/5:14.904 (1)
5 5CHRIS FILIP 21 16/5:18.322 (1)
6 6MIKE BYNG 22 15/5:00.092 (2)
7 7MARK FIEBER 23 15/5:05.354 (2)
8 8CHUCK BILLE 24 15/5:13.449 (2)
7
Stock Short Course (Heat 3/4)
Length: 5:00 Timed Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1RODNEY GILLEY 9 17/5:06.863 (2)
2 2RILEY SORGEN 10 17/5:07.023 (2)
3 3NICK PETERS 11 17/5:09.035 (2)
4 4DONNY STEUCK 12 17/5:11.324 (1)
5 5ALEX LARSON 13 17/5:11.669 (1)
6 6TRAVIS SCHMIDT 14 17/5:12.654 (2)
7 7PHIL PATETE 15 17/5:12.960 (2)
8 8MIKE GILSON 16 17/5:16.387 (1)
8
Stock Short Course (Heat 4/4)
Length: 5:00 Timed Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1DAN JONES 1 18/5:07.311 (2)
2 2CHRIS GARAY 2 18/5:07.714 (2)
3 3VICTOR VASQUEZ 3 18/5:09.682 (1)
4 4MATT BRANDENBURG 4 18/5:10.825 (2)
5 5ADAM GRATZ 5 18/5:14.266 (1)
6 6JEFF PISKE 6 17/5:01.310 (2)
7 7HUNTER PARSONS 7 17/5:01.860 (2)
8 8RILEY BECKER 8 17/5:06.052 (1)
9
Stock Buggy (Heat 1/3)
Length: 5:00 Timed Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1MIKE MAZUR 20 17/5:10.061 (1)
2 2TRAVIS SCHMIDT 21 17/5:12.315 (2)
3 3JEREMY ZUCKER 22 17/5:14.071 (2)
4 4BRIAN POHLHAMMER 23 17/5:15.807 (1)
5 5ANDREW SCHULZ 24 17/5:20.391 (1)
6 6DAVE COOPER 25 16/5:01.992 (1)
7 7LOGAN POHLHAMMER 26 16/5:15.229 (1)
8 8MATT PHINNEY 27 14/5:06.213 (2)
9 9LANCE PHINNEY 28 12/5:05.042 (2)
10
Stock Buggy (Heat 2/3)
Length: 5:00 Timed Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1FRANK KRIVITZ 11 18/5:07.696 (1)
2 2JEFF PISKE 12 18/5:07.906 (2)
3 3ADAM SKA 13 18/5:07.961 (2)
4 4ROBERT MARZINSKE 14 18/5:08.250 (1)
5 5NATE WOLBERS 15 18/5:11.805 (2)
6 6HUNTER PARSONS 16 18/5:12.589 (2)
7 7DAMIAN BYNG 17 18/5:12.907 (1)
8 8SHANE PETITJEAN 18 17/5:00.831 (2)
9 9RYAN PRATL 19 17/5:09.762 (1)
11
Stock Buggy (Heat 3/3)
Length: 5:00 Timed Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1BRAD TAYLOR 1 20/5:12.385 (2)
2 2CJ WEISSENBERGER 2 20/5:14.767 (2)
3 3ALEX VAUGHN 3 19/5:00.184 (1)
4 4JAMES POLESKE 4 19/5:03.149 (1)
5 5BRIAN SORGEN 5 19/5:09.744 (1)
6 6RODNEY GILLEY 6 19/5:11.784 (1)
7 7TODD FILTER 7 19/5:12.137 (2)
8 8BEN BLISS 8 19/5:13.974 (2)
9 9MATT DELGUIDICE 9 18/5:01.088 (2)
10 10PHIL PATETE 10 18/5:07.527 (1)
12
4x4 Short Course (Heat 1/1)
Length: 5:00 Timed Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1MATT SUNDERLAGE 1 19/5:01.182 (1)
2 2RED ROCKET 2 19/5:10.517 (1)
3 3ADAM GRATZ 3 18/5:03.682 (2)
4 4SEAN KRIVITZ 4 18/5:04.460 (2)
5 5DAN JONES 5 18/5:18.472 (1)
6 6CHUCK BILLE 6 16/5:08.819 (2)
7 7KEVIN DOONAN 7 15/5:07.730 (2)
8 8JUSTIN BLACKBURN 8 10/5:14.327 (1)
13
4wd 13.5 Buggy (Heat 1/3)
Length: 5:00 Timed Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1ANTHONY DELGUIDICE 17 17/5:00.217 (2)
2 2JON ANDERSON 18 17/5:03.249 (2)
3 3MIKE GILSON 19 17/5:13.583 (2)
4 4CHRIS FILIP 20 16/5:00.756 (2)
5 5NICK COOPER 21 16/5:05.127 (2)
6 6ALEX LARSON 22 16/5:06.597 (1)
7 7JUSTIN BLACKBURN 23 15/5:14.028 (2)
14
4wd 13.5 Buggy (Heat 2/3)
Length: 5:00 Timed Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1MATT DELGUIDICE 9 19/5:05.171 (2)
2 2JEREMY ZUCKER 10 19/5:16.092 (2)
3 3CHRIS GARAY 11 18/5:00.071 (2)
4 4LOGAN POHLHAMMER 12 18/5:05.853 (2)
5 5DAMIAN BYNG 13 18/5:06.840 (1)
6 6SHANE PETITJEAN 14 18/5:07.696 (2)
7 7ROBERT MARZINSKE 15 18/5:15.349 (2)
8 8BRIAN TAYLOR 16 17/5:00.146 (2)
15
4wd 13.5 Buggy (Heat 3/3)
Length: 5:00 Timed Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1CJ WEISSENBERGER 1 21/5:11.561 (2)
2 2GREGORY TENNIES 2 20/5:05.221 (1)
3 3KRAIG O'BRIEN 3 20/5:12.167 (2)
4 4BEN BLISS 4 20/5:12.233 (1)
5 5JAMES POLESKE 5 20/5:13.304 (1)
6 6BRIAN SORGEN 6 19/5:01.961 (2)
7 7TODD FILTER 7 19/5:03.457 (2)
8 8RILEY BECKER 8 19/5:04.164 (1)
16
Modified Buggy (Heat 1/1)
Length: 5:00 Timed Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1TYLER WHITT 1 21/5:09.935 (2)
2 2MARK SMITH 2 20/5:01.072 (1)
3 3ANDY KRIVITZ 3 20/5:09.079 (1)
4 4BRAD TAYLOR 4 19/5:03.331 (1)
5 5BRIAN JAEGER 5 19/5:08.298 (1)
6 6GREGORY TENNIES 6 19/5:09.467 (2)
7 7MATT SUNDERLAGE 7 19/5:13.474 (1)
8 8DAN JONES 8 18/5:01.411 (2)
9 9KRAIG O'BRIEN 9 18/5:05.968 (2)
Event Stats & Details
Race Track Off-Road Track
Registrations Entries: 125
Drivers: 76
Total Race Laps 8,523
Total Race Time 44 hours, 26 minutes, 15 seconds
close X