Mains Race Lineup
1
Novice A-Main
Length: 5:00 Timed Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1LUCAS ROHRBECK 1 13/5:19.169 (1)
2 2BENNETT . 2 12/5:15.885 (2)
3 3BRYCE WOLKENHEIM 3 10/5:01.172 (3)
4 4GAVIN RILEY 4 10/5:10.721 (2)
5 5MATTHEW KUNZ 5 10/5:21.929 (3)
6 6HUNTER PRATL 6 9/5:06.979 (3)
7 7OWEN KOOIMA 7 8/5:06.415 (2)
8 8HAYDEN PRATL 8 8/5:16.909 (3)
2
Stock Short Course D-Main
Length: 7:00 Timed Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1CHRIS STEINKE 25 15/5:08.270 (3)
2 2JUSTIN BLACKBURN 26 15/5:14.010 (3)
3 3STEVE KEY 27 15/5:17.143 (1)
4 4MATT PHINNEY 28 14/5:03.195 (1)
5 5MARK DECHANT 29 14/5:04.840 (2)
6 6ANDREW SCHULZ 31 14/5:22.724 (3)
3
4wd 13.5 Buggy C-Main
Length: 5:00 Timed Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1BRIAN TAYLOR 17 18/5:15.809 (3)
2 2ANTHONY DELGUIDICE 18 17/5:00.217 (2)
3 3ALEX LARSON 19 17/5:13.064 (3)
4 4MIKE GILSON 20 17/5:13.583 (2)
5 5CHRIS FILIP 21 16/5:00.756 (2)
6 6NICK COOPER 22 16/5:05.127 (2)
7 7JUSTIN BLACKBURN 23 16/5:19.876 (3)
4
Stock Buggy C-Main
Length: 5:00 Timed Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1JEREMY ZUCKER 18 18/5:13.341 (3)
2 2SHANE PETITJEAN 19 17/5:00.831 (2)
3 3RYAN PRATL 20 17/5:05.144 (3)
4 4BRIAN POHLHAMMER 21 17/5:05.309 (3)
5 5TRAVIS SCHMIDT 22 17/5:08.048 (3)
6 6MIKE MAZUR 23 17/5:10.061 (1)
7 7DAVE COOPER 24 17/5:15.281 (3)
8 8ANDREW SCHULZ 25 17/5:20.391 (1)
9 9LOGAN POHLHAMMER 26 16/5:11.392 (3)
10 10MATT PHINNEY 27 14/5:06.213 (2)
5
4x4 Short Course A-Main
Length: 6:00 Timed Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1MATT SUNDERLAGE 1 19/5:01.182 (1)
2 2RED ROCKET 2 19/5:10.517 (1)
3 3ADAM GRATZ 3 18/5:03.682 (2)
4 4SEAN KRIVITZ 4 18/5:04.460 (2)
5 5DAN JONES 5 18/5:18.472 (1)
6 6CHUCK BILLE 6 16/5:08.556 (3)
7 7KEVIN DOONAN 7 15/5:07.730 (2)
8 8JUSTIN BLACKBURN 8 14/5:11.169 (3)
6
21.5 Spec Buggy C-Main
Length: 5:00 Timed Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1MARK DECHANT
2 2KELLY BYNG
3 3SHAWN ROTHE
4 4MIKE KUNZ
5 5NATE ANDERSON
7
Stock Short Course C-Main
Length: 7:00 Timed Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1PHIL PATETE 17 17/5:12.960 (2)
2 2MIKE GILSON 18 17/5:16.387 (1)
3 3MIKE MAZUR 19 17/5:19.219 (3)
4 4MIKE BYNG 20 16/5:06.508 (3)
5 5JASON BUNNELL 21 16/5:14.904 (1)
6 6MARK FIEBER 22 16/5:15.440 (3)
7 7CHRIS FILIP 23 16/5:18.322 (1)
8 8CHUCK BILLE 24 15/5:03.035 (3)
9 9CHRIS STEINKE Bump-Up
10 10STEVE KEY Bump-Up
8
4wd 13.5 Buggy B-Main
Length: 5:00 Timed Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1RILEY BECKER 9 19/5:04.164 (1)
2 2ROBERT MARZINSKE 10 19/5:06.927 (3)
3 3CHRIS GARAY 11 19/5:06.996 (3)
4 4JEREMY ZUCKER 12 19/5:16.092 (2)
5 5LOGAN POHLHAMMER 13 18/5:02.939 (3)
6 6DAMIAN BYNG 14 18/5:06.840 (1)
7 7SHANE PETITJEAN 15 18/5:07.696 (2)
8 8JON ANDERSON 16 18/5:12.302 (3)
9 9BRIAN TAYLOR Bump-Up
10 10MIKE GILSON Bump-Up
9
21.5 Spec Buggy B-Main
Length: 5:00 Timed Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1KYLE KOSEK
2 2ALEX LARSON
3 3MATT KOSEK 11 17/5:17.779 (1)
4 4ANDREW SCHULZ 12 17/5:18.030 (3)
5 5DAVE COOPER 13 17/5:18.707 (3)
6 6KEVIN DOONAN 14 16/5:11.476 (3)
7 7CHRIS STEINKE 15 16/5:13.484 (1)
8 8NICK COOPER 16 16/5:14.336 (3)
9 9MARK DECHANT
10 10MIKE KUNZ
10
Stock Buggy B-Main
Length: 5:00 Timed Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1TODD FILTER 9 19/5:12.137 (2)
2 2MATT DELGUIDICE 10 18/5:01.088 (2)
3 3JEFF PISKE 11 18/5:01.665 (3)
4 4ADAM SKA 12 18/5:02.100 (3)
5 5PHIL PATETE 13 18/5:07.527 (1)
6 6ROBERT MARZINSKE 15 18/5:08.250 (1)
7 7NATE WOLBERS 16 18/5:11.805 (2)
8 8DAMIAN BYNG 17 18/5:12.907 (1)
9 9SHANE PETITJEAN Bump-Up
10 10MIKE MAZUR Bump-Up
11
4wd 13.5 Buggy A-Main
Length: 5:00 Timed Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1CJ WEISSENBERGER 1 21/5:11.561 (2)
2 2GREGORY TENNIES 2 20/5:05.221 (1)
3 3KRAIG O'BRIEN 3 20/5:12.167 (2)
4 4BEN BLISS 4 20/5:12.233 (1)
5 5JAMES POLESKE 5 20/5:13.304 (1)
6 6MATT DELGUIDICE 6 19/5:01.171 (3)
7 7BRIAN SORGEN 7 19/5:01.961 (2)
8 8TODD FILTER 8 19/5:03.457 (2)
9 9CHRIS GARAY Bump-Up
10 10JEREMY ZUCKER Bump-Up
12
Stock Short Course B-Main
Length: 7:00 Timed Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1DONNY STEUCK 9 17/5:03.661 (3)
2 2TRAVIS SCHMIDT 10 17/5:03.934 (3)
3 3RILEY SORGEN 11 17/5:04.444 (3)
4 4RODNEY GILLEY 12 17/5:06.863 (2)
5 5JEREMY ZUCKER 13 17/5:08.326 (3)
6 6NICK PETERS 14 17/5:09.035 (2)
7 7NATE WOLBERS 15 17/5:11.595 (3)
8 8ALEX LARSON 16 17/5:11.669 (1)
9 9PHIL PATETE Bump-Up
10 10MIKE BYNG Bump-Up
13
Modified Buggy A-Main
Length: 5:00 Timed Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1TYLER WHITT 1 21/5:09.935 (2)
2 2ANDY KRIVITZ 2 21/5:11.130 (3)
3 3MARK SMITH 3 20/5:01.072 (1)
4 4GREGORY TENNIES 4 19/5:00.873 (3)
5 5BRAD TAYLOR 5 19/5:02.385 (3)
6 6BRIAN JAEGER 6 19/5:08.298 (1)
7 7MATT SUNDERLAGE 7 19/5:13.474 (1)
8 8DAN JONES 8 18/5:01.411 (2)
9 9KRAIG O'BRIEN 9 18/5:05.968 (2)
14
Stock Buggy A-Main
Length: 5:00 Timed Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1BRAD TAYLOR 1 20/5:12.385 (2)
2 2CJ WEISSENBERGER 2 20/5:14.767 (2)
3 3ALEX VAUGHN 3 19/5:00.184 (1)
4 4JAMES POLESKE 4 19/5:02.953 (3)
5 5BEN BLISS 5 19/5:05.913 (3)
6 6BRIAN SORGEN 6 19/5:09.744 (1)
7 7HUNTER PARSONS 7 19/5:10.726 (3)
8 8RODNEY GILLEY 8 19/5:11.784 (1)
9 9MATT DELGUIDICE Bump-Up
10 10JEFF PISKE Bump-Up
15
21.5 Spec Buggy A-Main
Length: 5:00 Timed Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1DONNY STEUCK 1 18/5:04.104 (2)
2 2SEAN KRIVITZ 2 18/5:07.833 (1)
3 3JESSE WOLKENHEIM 3 18/5:11.273 (2)
4 4NICK PETERS 4 18/5:12.386 (1)
5 5LANCE ANDROSCHKO 5 17/5:00.599 (2)
6 6RILEY SORGEN 6 17/5:05.137 (1)
7 7MIKE BYNG 7 17/5:05.686 (3)
8 8ANTHONY DELGUIDICE 8 17/5:05.793 (3)
16
Stock Short Course A-Main
Length: 7:00 Timed Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1DAN JONES 1 18/5:02.457 (3)
2 2MATT BRANDENBURG 2 18/5:07.046 (3)
3 3CHRIS GARAY 3 18/5:07.714 (2)
4 4ADAM GRATZ 4 18/5:08.316 (3)
5 5VICTOR VASQUEZ 5 18/5:09.682 (1)
6 6JEFF PISKE 6 17/5:01.310 (2)
7 7HUNTER PARSONS 7 17/5:01.860 (2)
8 8RILEY BECKER 8 17/5:01.962 (3)
9 9RODNEY GILLEY Bump-Up
10 10NICK PETERS Bump-Up
Event Stats & Details
Race Track Off-Road Track
Registrations Entries: 125
Drivers: 76
Total Race Laps 8,523
Total Race Time 44 hours, 26 minutes, 15 seconds
close X