Mains Race Lineup
1
Stock Short Course B-Main
Length: 5:00 Timed Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1JASON SMITH 10 15/5:04.593 (2)
2 2PETE LATHROP 11 15/5:12.776 (2)
3 3BREE MEYER 12 14/5:00.392 (1)
4 4JOSHUA UNZ 13 13/5:01.887 (2)
2
Stock Buggy B-Main
Length: 5:00 Timed Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1JEFF JEPSEN 9 18/5:11.651 (1)
2 2JACOB SCHERER 10 16/5:12.834 (2)
3 3MARCEL MARKOS 11 16/5:18.075 (1)
4 4AARON MARTINEZ 12 14/5:15.787 (1)
5 5JOE LEWIS 13 13/5:07.423 (2)
3
Stock Short Course A-Main
Length: 5:00 Timed Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1ADAM GRATZ 1 18/5:06.901 (2)
2 2SHANE KOHLS 2 18/5:08.983 (2)
3 3MICHAEL LINDQUIST 3 18/5:13.780 (2)
4 4JASON BUNNELL 4 17/5:00.556 (1)
5 5ALEX KATZ 5 17/5:09.670 (1)
6 6MARCEL MARKOS 6 16/5:03.557 (1)
7 7JAN PURFUERST 7 16/5:13.532 (2)
8 8JEFF KATZ 8 16/5:14.860 (2)
9 9PETE LATHROP Bump-Up
10 10BREE MEYER Bump-Up
4
Stock Buggy A-Main
Length: 5:00 Timed Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1MATT MCDONOUGH 1 20/5:16.644 (2)
2 2CJ WEISSENBERGER 2 19/5:00.372 (1)
3 3BRIAN JAEGER 3 19/5:07.777 (1)
4 4TODD FILTER 4 18/5:00.455 (2)
5 5SHANE KOHLS 5 18/5:01.658 (1)
6 6JAMES POLESKE 6 18/5:02.213 (2)
7 7CJ GREAVES 7 18/5:03.134 (2)
8 8IAN SCHULTZ 8 18/5:09.753 (1)
9 9JEFF JEPSEN Bump-Up
10 10JACOB SCHERER Bump-Up
5
21.5 Spec Buggy A-Main
Length: 5:00 Timed Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1MICHAEL LINDQUIST 1 18/5:11.124 (2)
2 2JEFF JEPSEN 2 18/5:17.335 (1)
3 3BRIAN COOK 3 17/5:08.729 (1)
4 4ANDREW SCHULZ 4 17/5:10.994 (1)
5 5LARRY WRIGHT IV 5 17/5:14.209 (1)
6 6KYLE KOSEK 6 17/5:15.244 (1)
7 7CHUCK COTTRILL 7 16/5:14.942 (2)
6
Traxxas Stock Spec Slash A-Main
Length: 5:00 Timed Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1DANIEL MYSZKA 1 16/5:06.912 (1)
2 2SO UGLY 2 15/5:16.046 (1)
3 3LARRY WRIGHT IV 3 13/5:16.652 (1)
4 4JIM PALANSKY 4 11/5:04.143 (2)
7
4wd 13.5 Buggy A-Main
Length: 5:00 Timed Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1MATT MCDONOUGH 1 20/5:07.004 (2)
2 2SARAH ANN ERNST 2 20/5:09.835 (2)
3 3TODD FILTER 3 20/5:13.772 (2)
4 4RED ROCKET 4 19/5:01.621 (1)
5 5BRIAN JAEGER 5 19/5:11.125 (1)
6 6DUSTIN MALICOAT 6 18/5:07.685 (1)
7 7MATT KOSEK 7 17/5:02.095 (1)
8 8CHUCK COTTRILL 8 17/5:13.087 (1)
9 9STEVE BUTH 9 16/5:04.145 (2)
10 10JO-JO LEWIS 10 14/5:20.007 (2)
8
Modified Buggy A-Main
Length: 5:00 Timed Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1TYLER WHITT 1 21/5:09.452 (2)
2 2CHAD DUE 2 21/5:14.660 (1)
3 3ERIC KRIVITZ 3 20/5:05.210 (1)
4 4GREGORY TENNIES 4 20/5:08.526 (1)
5 5CASEY BLASCZYK 5 20/5:09.112 (2)
6 6ANDY KRIVITZ 6 20/5:14.960 (2)
7 7DAN JONES 7 19/5:08.233 (2)
8 8ZAC ROSE 8 17/5:02.890 (1)
Event Stats & Details
Race Track Off-Road Track
Registrations Entries: 54
Drivers: 45
Total Race Laps 2,727
Total Race Time 13 hours, 53 minutes, 31 seconds
close X