Mains Race Lineup
1
Novice A-Main
Length: 5:00 Timed Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1MITCH NOYES 1 15/5:19.773 (2)
2 2KYLE FREIMUTH 2 14/5:11.724 (1)
3 3JUN VILLARUZ 3 12/5:04.657 (2)
4 4CARSEN BILLE 4 12/5:25.073 (2)
5 5ALEX BILLE 5 10/5:00.764 (1)
6 6JUSTIN VISSER 6 10/5:22.350 (2)
7 7KENNEDY BILLE 7 9/5:04.465 (2)
2
Stock Short Course B-Main
Length: 5:00 Timed Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1JAN PURFUERST 9 16/5:19.759 (2)
2 2ADAM DETHIER 10 15/5:04.499 (1)
3 3ROB HEISE 11 15/5:04.919 (2)
4 4BILL COLLINS 12 15/5:13.053 (2)
5 5MARK DECHANT 13 15/5:16.409 (2)
6 6CHUCK BILLE 14 15/5:17.185 (2)
3
4wd 13.5 Buggy B-Main
Length: 5:00 Timed Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1TIM KRUEGER 9 17/5:08.783 (1)
2 2IAN SCHULTZ 10 16/5:04.833 (1)
3 3LOGAN POHLHAMMER 11 16/5:04.915 (2)
4 4CODA JEPSEN 12 16/5:08.147 (2)
5 5ANDREW SCHULZ 13 15/5:05.589 (2)
6 6SHAWN ROTHE 14 15/5:13.463 (1)
4
Modified Buggy A-Main
Length: 5:00 Timed Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1TYLER WHITT 1 20/5:15.588 (2)
2 2GREGORY TENNIES 2 19/5:07.924 (2)
3 3RANDY KONRUFF 3 18/5:01.221 (1)
4 4KYLE KOCOUREK 4 18/5:09.038 (2)
5 5BRIAN JAEGER 5 18/5:16.729 (1)
5
21.5 Spec Buggy A-Main
Length: 5:00 Timed Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1LOGAN POHLHAMMER 1 17/5:12.229 (1)
2 2DAVE RYNDERS 2 16/5:01.323 (1)
3 3COLIN KRIVITZ 3 16/5:02.358 (1)
4 4KADEN KAHRS 4 16/5:03.433 (1)
5 5BRIAN COOK 5 16/5:05.423 (1)
6 6BRIAN POHLHAMMER 6 16/5:05.584 (2)
7 7ERIC TATE 7 16/5:14.188 (2)
8 8JAY HEISE 8 16/5:15.556 (1)
9 9LARRY WRIGHT IV 9 16/5:17.485 (1)
10 10SHAWN ROTHE 10 15/5:00.785 (2)
11 11CORY MATYE 11 15/5:15.932 (1)
6
Stock Short Course A-Main
Length: 5:00 Timed Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1MATT BRANDENBURG 1 17/5:07.922 (2)
2 2NICK PETERS 2 17/5:09.350 (1)
3 3ADAM GRATZ 3 17/5:13.041 (2)
4 4NICK BILLE 4 17/5:13.858 (2)
5 5MICHAEL LINDQUIST 5 17/5:14.541 (2)
6 6ANDY KAHRS 6 17/5:16.307 (2)
7 7JASON BUNNELL 7 17/5:20.268 (2)
8 8TIM KRUEGER 8 16/5:05.206 (1)
9 9ADAM DETHIER Bump-Up
10 10ROB HEISE Bump-Up
7
Stock Buggy A-Main
Length: 5:00 Timed Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1TODD FILTER 1 17/5:03.406 (1)
2 2ERIC KRIVITZ 2 17/5:03.828 (1)
3 3MATT KOCOUREK 3 17/5:05.532 (1)
4 4JEREMY ANSTEDT 4 17/5:08.779 (1)
5 5JAMES POLESKE 5 17/5:11.070 (1)
6 6COLIN HEISE 7 17/5:15.762 (1)
7 7IAN SCHULTZ 8 16/5:00.098 (1)
8 8DAVE RYNDERS 9 16/5:02.235 (2)
9 9JEFF JEPSEN 10 16/5:07.651 (1)
10 10SO UGLY 11 16/5:16.771 (2)
11 11ANDREW SCHULZ 12 16/5:17.209 (1)
8
4x4 Short Course A-Main
Length: 5:00 Timed Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1RED ROCKET 1 18/5:01.597 (2)
2 2NICK BILLE 2 17/5:06.528 (2)
3 3NICK PETERS 3 17/5:06.699 (1)
4 4KADEN KAHRS 4 16/5:04.490 (1)
5 5JERRY KLINGBEL 5 16/5:04.779 (1)
6 6CHUCK BILLE 6 16/5:07.211 (1)
7 7NATE MARTIN 7 16/5:24.026 (2)
8 8MARK DECHANT 8 15/5:00.214 (2)
9 9LARRY WRIGHT IV 9 15/5:05.917 (2)
9
4wd 13.5 Buggy A-Main
Length: 5:00 Timed Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1GREGORY TENNIES 1 19/5:05.685 (2)
2 2CJ WEISSENBERGER 2 19/5:14.578 (2)
3 3FRANK KRIVITZ 3 18/5:00.590 (1)
4 4KYLE KOCOUREK 4 18/5:05.906 (1)
5 5BRIAN JAEGER 5 18/5:07.314 (2)
6 6TODD FILTER 6 18/5:08.783 (2)
7 7JAMES POLESKE 7 17/5:00.426 (2)
8 8JEFF JEPSEN 8 17/5:05.781 (2)
9 9TIM KRUEGER Bump-Up
10 10IAN SCHULTZ Bump-Up
Event Stats & Details
Race Track Off-Road Track
Registrations Entries: 71
Drivers: 53
Total Race Laps 3,399
Total Race Time 18 hours, 25 minutes, 51 seconds
close X