Qualifier Round 1 Race Lineup
1
Novice (Heat 1/1)
Length: 5:00 Timed Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1BRAYDEN PETERSEN 1 2nd in series
2 2KYLIE KAHRS 2 3rd in series
3 3DAMIAN GENTZ 3 5th in series
4 4JOSEY RODGERS 4 6th in series
5 5KENNEDY BILLE 5 N/A
6 6SARAH ROCHE 6 N/A
7 7CARSON STECKER 7 N/A
8 8ALEX BILLE 8 N/A
9 9DAMONDRE REID 9 N/A
10 10XANDER TALBOT 10 N/A
11 11PAYTON BALISTERRI 11 N/A
2
Stock Short Course (Heat 1/3)
Length: 5:00 Timed Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1ADAM GRATZ 17 N/A
2 2LARRY WRIGHT IV 18 N/A
3 3MATT BRANDENBURG 19 N/A
4 4SHAWN ROTHE 20 N/A
5 5JUN VILLARUZ 21 N/A
6 6KEVIN DOONAN 22 N/A
7 7DANNY D 23 N/A
3
Stock Short Course (Heat 2/3)
Length: 5:00 Timed Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1BREE MEYER 9 N/A
2 2BRIAN SZOPINSKI 10 N/A
3 3JARRET SMITH 11 N/A
4 4CHRIS ARON 12 N/A
5 5NICK BILLE 13 N/A
6 6BOBBI ROGERS 14 N/A
7 7SHANE THEISS 15 N/A
8 8MICHAEL LINDQUIST 16 N/A
4
Stock Short Course (Heat 3/3)
Length: 5:00 Timed Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1ANDY KAHRS 1 2nd in series
2 2JASON BUNNELL 2 4th in series
3 3LARRY WRIGHT III 3 7th in series
4 4KEN SEYMOUR 4 8th in series
5 5JEFF PISKE 5 9th in series
6 6PHIL PATETE 6 12th in series
7 7BILL COLLINS 7 13th in series
8 8MARK DECHANT 8 16th in series
5
21.5 Spec Buggy (Heat 1/1)
Length: 5:00 Timed Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1KADEN KAHRS 1 1st in series
2 2COLIN KRIVITZ 2 2nd in series
3 3SHAWN ROTHE 3 4th in series
4 4KYLE KOSEK 4 7th in series
5 5MIKE LANGLOIS 5 N/A
6 6CHRIS ARON 6 N/A
6
Stock Buggy (Heat 1/4)
Length: 5:00 Timed Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1MATT REITER 27 N/A
2 2ERIC KRIVITZ 28 N/A
3 3LANCE RICHARDSON 29 N/A
4 4DANNY D 30 N/A
5 5CHUCK COTTRILL 31 N/A
6 6BRIAN JAEGER 32 N/A
7 7RANDY ENGER 33 N/A
8 8BRIAN POHLHAMMER 34 N/A
7
Stock Buggy (Heat 2/4)
Length: 5:00 Timed Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1THOMAS VANDERVELDEN 19 25th in series
2 2JARRET SMITH 20 26th in series
3 3PHIL PATETE 21 30th in series
4 4LANCE ANDROSCHKO 22 35th in series
5 5SO UGLY 23 39th in series
6 6LOGAN ENGER 24 N/A
7 7JASON BLADES 25 N/A
8 8ROBERT MARZINSKE 26 N/A
8
Stock Buggy (Heat 3/4)
Length: 5:00 Timed Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1ANDREW SCHULZ 10 12th in series
2 2ZAC ROSE 11 13th in series
3 3MATT KOCOUREK 12 17th in series
4 4LARRY WRIGHT IV 13 18th in series
5 5COREY HEFT 14 19th in series
6 6TYLER O'BRIEN 15 20th in series
7 7LOGAN POHLHAMMER 16 21st in series
8 8JAMES POLESKE 17 22nd in series
9 9JASON HACK 18 24th in series
9
Stock Buggy (Heat 4/4)
Length: 5:00 Timed Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1CHRIS SANCHEZ 1 1st in series
2 2KRAIG O'BRIEN 2 2nd in series
3 3CJ WEISSENBERGER 3 3rd in series
4 4SKIP CRAIN 4 4th in series
5 5TODD FILTER 5 7th in series
6 6SHANE PETITJEAN 6 8th in series
7 7JESSE WOLKENHEIM 7 9th in series
8 8ALEX MUELLER 8 10th in series
9 9TODD PEIFER 9 11th in series
10
4x4 Short Course (Heat 1/2)
Length: 5:00 Timed Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1THOMAS VANDERVELDEN 10 N/A
2 2RYAN DUREPO 11 N/A
3 3MATT SUNDERLAGE 12 N/A
4 4RILEY BECKER 13 N/A
5 5DAN JONES 14 N/A
6 6BOBBI ROGERS 15 N/A
7 7NICK BILLE 16 N/A
8 8JUSTIN TALBOT 17 N/A
9 9ADAM GRATZ 18 N/A
11
4x4 Short Course (Heat 2/2)
Length: 5:00 Timed Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1RED ROCKET 1 1st in series
2 2DONNY STEUCK 2 2nd in series
3 3ANDY KAHRS 3 4th in series
4 4NATE MARTIN 4 5th in series
5 5LARRY WRIGHT III 5 6th in series
6 6KEN SEYMOUR 6 7th in series
7 7MATT KOSEK 7 10th in series
8 8MARK DECHANT 8 11th in series
9 9DAN SHRERE 9 N/A
12
4wd Modified Buggy (Heat 1/1)
Length: 5:00 Timed Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1AYDEN THEISS 1 2nd in series
2 2AUSTIN WICK 2 3rd in series
3 3GREGORY TENNIES 3 N/A
4 4CHASE LEMIEUX 4 N/A
5 5BRAD SHEARER
6 6TROY WEBER
13
4wd 13.5 Buggy (Heat 1/4)
Length: 5:00 Timed Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1NATE MARTIN 26 N/A
2 2LANCE RICHARDSON 27 N/A
3 3RANDY ENGER 28 N/A
4 4RYAN DUREPO 29 N/A
5 5MIKEY DIBB 30 N/A
6 6MATT KOCOUREK 31 N/A
7 7BRIAN POHLHAMMER 32 N/A
8 8CHRIS ARON 33 N/A
14
4wd 13.5 Buggy (Heat 2/4)
Length: 5:00 Timed Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1ROBERT MARZINSKE 18 33rd in series
2 2RILEY BECKER 19 34th in series
3 3KYLE KOSEK 20 38th in series
4 4LANCE ANDROSCHKO 21 44th in series
5 5MARK DECHANT 22 47th in series
6 6JASON BLADES 23 N/A
7 7JESSE WOLKENHEIM 24 N/A
8 8MIKE LANGLOIS 25 N/A
15
4wd 13.5 Buggy (Heat 3/4)
Length: 5:00 Timed Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1SHANE PETITJEAN 10 12th in series
2 2TODD PEIFER 11 13th in series
3 3SHAWN ROTHE 12 15th in series
4 4CHUCK COTTRILL 13 16th in series
5 5KRAIG O'BRIEN 14 19th in series
6 6KYLE KOCOUREK 15 21st in series
7 7COREY HEFT 16 24th in series
8 8JASON HACK 17 32nd in series
16
4wd 13.5 Buggy (Heat 4/4)
Length: 5:00 Timed Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1TROY WEBER 1 1st in series
2 2BRIAN JAEGER 2 2nd in series
3 3CJ WEISSENBERGER 3 4th in series
4 4CHRIS SANCHEZ 4 5th in series
5 5FRANK KRIVITZ 5 6th in series
6 6TODD FILTER 6 7th in series
7 7THOMAS VANDERVELDEN 7 9th in series
8 8LOGAN POHLHAMMER 8 10th in series
9 9SKIP CRAIN 9 11th in series
17
Modified Buggy (Heat 1/1)
Length: 5:01 Timed Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1GREGORY TENNIES 1 1st in series
2 2AUSTIN WICK 2 2nd in series
3 3TROY WEBER 3 4th in series
4 4MATT SUNDERLAGE 4 5th in series
5 5DAN JONES 5 6th in series
6 6ANDY KRIVITZ 6 13th in series
7 7AYDEN THEISS 7 15th in series
8 8KYLE KOCOUREK 8 17th in series
9 9CHASE LEMIEUX 9 N/A
10 10BRAD SHEARER 10 N/A
Event Stats & Details
Race Track Off-Road Track
Registrations Entries: 143
Drivers: 89
Total Race Laps 7,185
Total Race Time 36 hours, 51 minutes, 24 seconds
close X