Qualifier Round 2 Race Lineup
1
Novice (Heat 1/1)
Length: 5:00 Timed Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1PAYTON BALISTERRI 1 13/5:17.633 (1)
2 2BRAYDEN PETERSEN 2 12/5:22.561 (1)
3 3CARSON STECKER 3 10/5:04.863 (1)
4 4JOSEY RODGERS 4 10/5:17.611 (1)
5 5KYLIE KAHRS 5 10/5:17.917 (1)
6 6KENNEDY BILLE 6 10/5:32.804 (1)
7 7XANDER TALBOT 7 9/5:09.712 (1)
8 8DAMIAN GENTZ 8 8/5:37.449 (1)
9 9DAMONDRE REID 9 7/4:58.627 (1)
10 10SARAH ROCHE 10 7/5:13.028 (1)
11 11ALEX BILLE 11 N/A
2
Stock Short Course (Heat 1/3)
Length: 5:00 Timed Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1BILL COLLINS 17 15/5:03.960 (1)
2 2SHAWN ROTHE 18 15/5:14.520 (1)
3 3SHANE THEISS 19 15/5:17.545 (1)
4 4BREE MEYER 20 14/5:00.578 (1)
5 5KEVIN DOONAN 21 12/4:32.757 (1)
6 6BOBBI ROGERS 22 10/5:08.613 (1)
7 7ANDY KAHRS 23 N/A
3
Stock Short Course (Heat 2/3)
Length: 5:00 Timed Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1JEFF PISKE 9 17/5:05.424 (1)
2 2LARRY WRIGHT IV 10 17/5:12.958 (1)
3 3JUN VILLARUZ 11 17/5:18.403 (1)
4 4DANNY D 12 16/5:00.980 (1)
5 5MARK DECHANT 13 16/5:04.614 (1)
6 6BRIAN SZOPINSKI 14 16/5:09.210 (1)
7 7LARRY WRIGHT III 15 15/5:01.048 (1)
8 8CHRIS ARON 16 15/5:03.943 (1)
9 9BUCKY .
4
Stock Short Course (Heat 3/3)
Length: 5:00 Timed Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1KEN SEYMOUR 1 18/5:01.871 (1)
2 2ADAM GRATZ 2 18/5:12.830 (1)
3 3JARRET SMITH 3 18/5:13.207 (1)
4 4JASON BUNNELL 4 18/5:14.564 (1)
5 5MATT BRANDENBURG 5 18/5:16.705 (1)
6 6PHIL PATETE 6 17/5:02.709 (1)
7 7MICHAEL LINDQUIST 7 17/5:03.690 (1)
8 8NICK BILLE 8 17/5:04.342 (1)
5
21.5 Spec Buggy (Heat 1/1)
Length: 5:00 Timed Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1KYLE KOSEK 1 18/5:13.108 (1)
2 2KADEN KAHRS 2 18/5:15.505 (1)
3 3MIKE LANGLOIS 3 17/5:14.348 (1)
4 4COLIN KRIVITZ 4 16/5:03.511 (1)
5 5SHAWN ROTHE 5 16/5:04.697 (1)
6 6CHRIS ARON 6 15/5:06.606 (1)
6
Stock Buggy (Heat 1/4)
Length: 5:00 Timed Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1MATT REITER 27 16/5:03.918 (1)
2 2BRIAN POHLHAMMER 28 16/5:05.067 (1)
3 3ANDREW SCHULZ 29 15/5:10.425 (1)
4 4LOGAN ENGER 30 15/5:12.125 (1)
5 5SO UGLY 31 15/5:14.673 (1)
6 6COREY HEFT 32 14/4:03.990 (1)
7 7CHUCK COTTRILL 33 14/5:14.248 (1)
8 8LANCE RICHARDSON 34 12/5:13.613 (1)
7
Stock Buggy (Heat 2/4)
Length: 5:00 Timed Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1LANCE ANDROSCHKO 19 18/5:14.690 (1)
2 2ALEX MUELLER 20 18/5:16.519 (1)
3 3TYLER O'BRIEN 21 17/5:02.978 (1)
4 4JASON HACK 22 17/5:05.496 (1)
5 5MATT KOCOUREK 23 17/5:09.485 (1)
6 6ROBERT MARZINSKE 24 17/5:13.827 (1)
7 7TODD PEIFER 25 17/5:16.931 (1)
8 8SHANE PETITJEAN 26 17/5:17.767 (1)
8
Stock Buggy (Heat 3/4)
Length: 5:00 Timed Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1TODD FILTER 10 18/5:00.829 (1)
2 2JAMES POLESKE 11 18/5:01.738 (1)
3 3LOGAN POHLHAMMER 12 18/5:02.304 (1)
4 4JASON BLADES 13 18/5:02.904 (1)
5 5LARRY WRIGHT IV 14 18/5:04.405 (1)
6 6RANDY ENGER 15 18/5:06.758 (1)
7 7JESSE WOLKENHEIM 16 18/5:10.059 (1)
8 8THOMAS VANDERVELDEN 17 18/5:10.202 (1)
9 9PHIL PATETE 18 18/5:13.807 (1)
9
Stock Buggy (Heat 4/4)
Length: 5:00 Timed Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1CHRIS SANCHEZ 1 20/5:08.496 (1)
2 2CJ WEISSENBERGER 2 20/5:12.240 (1)
3 3KRAIG O'BRIEN 3 19/5:01.809 (1)
4 4ZAC ROSE 4 19/5:05.645 (1)
5 5ERIC KRIVITZ 5 19/5:10.870 (1)
6 6SKIP CRAIN 6 19/5:13.192 (1)
7 7BRIAN JAEGER 7 19/5:14.023 (1)
8 8JARRET SMITH 8 19/5:14.173 (1)
9 9DANNY D 9 19/5:14.225 (1)
10
4x4 Short Course (Heat 1/2)
Length: 5:00 Timed Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1DONNY STEUCK 10 17/5:17.016 (1)
2 2MATT KOSEK 11 16/5:07.493 (1)
3 3NATE MARTIN 12 16/5:18.960 (1)
4 4MARK DECHANT 13 15/5:08.481 (1)
5 5LARRY WRIGHT III 14 15/5:17.139 (1)
6 6THOMAS VANDERVELDEN 15 14/4:19.465 (1)
7 7DAN SHRERE 16 14/5:01.825 (1)
8 8JUSTIN TALBOT 17 12/5:15.852 (1)
9 9BOBBI ROGERS 18 11/5:01.089 (1)
11
4x4 Short Course (Heat 2/2)
Length: 5:00 Timed Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1MATT SUNDERLAGE 1 19/5:08.436 (1)
2 2RED ROCKET 2 19/5:09.287 (1)
3 3KEN SEYMOUR 3 18/5:04.895 (1)
4 4NICK BILLE 4 18/5:11.201 (1)
5 5RILEY BECKER 5 18/5:12.431 (1)
6 6ANDY KAHRS 6 18/5:13.687 (1)
7 7DAN JONES 7 17/5:00.130 (1)
8 8ADAM GRATZ 8 17/5:08.491 (1)
9 9RYAN DUREPO 9 17/5:15.627 (1)
12
4wd Modified Buggy (Heat 1/1)
Length: 5:00 Timed Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1AUSTIN WICK 1 21/5:11.785 (1)
2 2GREGORY TENNIES 2 20/5:05.869 (1)
3 3CHASE LEMIEUX 3 20/5:12.894 (1)
4 4TROY WEBER 4 19/5:06.898 (1)
5 5BRAD SHEARER 5 19/5:09.366 (1)
6 6AYDEN THEISS 6 5/2:39.113 (1)
13
4wd 13.5 Buggy (Heat 1/4)
Length: 5:00 Timed Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1MARK DECHANT 27 16/5:08.152 (1)
2 2CHUCK COTTRILL 28 16/5:08.159 (1)
3 3NATE MARTIN 29 15/5:00.210 (1)
4 4TODD PEIFER 30 15/5:08.976 (1)
5 5LANCE RICHARDSON 31 13/5:01.837 (1)
6 6JASON BLADES 32 11/3:04.054 (1)
7 7KYLE KOSEK 33 8/2:18.947 (1)
8 8BRIAN POHLHAMMER 34 N/A
14
4wd 13.5 Buggy (Heat 2/4)
Length: 5:00 Timed Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1MATT KOCOUREK 19 18/5:09.408 (1)
2 2RYAN DUREPO 20 18/5:10.004 (1)
3 3SKIP CRAIN 21 18/5:14.941 (1)
4 4JESSE WOLKENHEIM 22 17/5:02.929 (1)
5 5SHANE PETITJEAN 23 17/5:03.363 (1)
6 6SHAWN ROTHE 24 17/5:05.062 (1)
7 7MIKE LANGLOIS 25 16/5:00.464 (1)
8 8CHRIS ARON 26 16/5:02.455 (1)
15
4wd 13.5 Buggy (Heat 3/4)
Length: 5:00 Timed Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1RANDY ENGER 10 19/5:07.601 (1)
2 2TODD FILTER 11 19/5:09.506 (1)
3 3FRANK KRIVITZ 12 19/5:11.361 (1)
4 4RILEY BECKER 13 19/5:12.586 (1)
5 5LOGAN POHLHAMMER 14 19/5:16.423 (1)
6 6MIKEY DIBB 15 18/5:00.074 (1)
7 7ROBERT MARZINSKE 16 18/5:05.248 (1)
8 8LANCE ANDROSCHKO 17 18/5:06.407 (1)
9 9JASON HACK 18 18/5:08.650 (1)
16
4wd 13.5 Buggy (Heat 4/4)
Length: 5:00 Timed Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1GREGORY TENNIES 1 20/5:00.416 (1)
2 2TROY WEBER 2 20/5:04.585 (1)
3 3CJ WEISSENBERGER 3 20/5:05.970 (1)
4 4CHRIS SANCHEZ 4 20/5:06.523 (1)
5 5BRIAN JAEGER 5 20/5:10.815 (1)
6 6KYLE KOCOUREK 6 20/5:14.474 (1)
7 7THOMAS VANDERVELDEN 7 20/5:15.008 (1)
8 8KRAIG O'BRIEN 8 19/5:04.490 (1)
9 9COREY HEFT 9 19/5:05.495 (1)
17
Modified Buggy (Heat 1/1)
Length: 5:01 Timed Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1GREGORY TENNIES 1 20/5:01.213 (1)
2 2CHASE LEMIEUX 2 20/5:05.888 (1)
3 3ANDY KRIVITZ 3 20/5:07.499 (1)
4 4AUSTIN WICK 4 20/5:12.891 (1)
5 5AYDEN THEISS 5 19/5:02.903 (1)
6 6TROY WEBER 6 19/5:10.950 (1)
7 7BRAD SHEARER 7 18/5:08.609 (1)
8 8DAN JONES 8 17/5:08.333 (1)
9 9MATT SUNDERLAGE 9 17/5:08.541 (1)
10 10KYLE KOCOUREK 10 13/4:15.800 (1)
Event Stats & Details
Race Track Off-Road Track
Registrations Entries: 143
Drivers: 89
Total Race Laps 7,185
Total Race Time 36 hours, 51 minutes, 24 seconds
close X