Mains Race Lineup
1
4wd 13.5 Buggy D-Main
Length: 5:00 Timed Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1KYLE KOSEK 25 18/5:17.889 (2)
2 2SHANE PETITJEAN 26 17/5:03.363 (1)
3 3SHAWN ROTHE 27 17/5:05.062 (1)
4 4MIKE LANGLOIS 28 17/5:15.127 (2)
5 5TODD PEIFER 29 17/5:18.428 (2)
6 6MARK DECHANT 30 17/5:18.808 (2)
7 7CHRIS ARON 31 16/5:02.455 (1)
8 8NATE MARTIN 32 16/5:05.794 (2)
9 9CHUCK COTTRILL 33 16/5:08.159 (1)
10 10LANCE RICHARDSON 34 14/4:59.989 (2)
2
Novice A-Main
Length: 5:00 Timed Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1PAYTON BALISTERRI 1 13/5:17.633 (1)
2 2BRAYDEN PETERSEN 2 12/5:11.938 (2)
3 3CARSON STECKER 3 12/5:14.320 (2)
4 4ALEX BILLE 4 10/5:09.727 (2)
5 5JOSEY RODGERS 5 10/5:12.052 (2)
6 6KYLIE KAHRS 6 10/5:17.917 (1)
7 7KENNEDY BILLE 7 10/5:32.804 (1)
8 8XANDER TALBOT 8 9/5:09.712 (1)
9 9DAMIAN GENTZ 9 8/5:37.449 (1)
10 10DAMONDRE REID 10 7/4:58.627 (1)
11 11SARAH ROCHE 11 7/5:13.028 (1)
3
Stock Buggy D-Main
Length: 5:00 Timed Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1JASON HACK 25 18/5:22.232 (2)
2 2SHANE PETITJEAN 26 17/5:03.753 (2)
3 3TODD PEIFER 27 17/5:04.843 (2)
4 4BRIAN POHLHAMMER 28 16/5:02.299 (2)
5 5MATT REITER 29 16/5:03.918 (1)
6 6LOGAN ENGER 30 16/5:24.486 (2)
7 7LANCE RICHARDSON 31 15/5:08.610 (2)
8 8ANDREW SCHULZ 32 15/5:10.425 (1)
9 9SO UGLY 33 15/5:14.673 (1)
10 10CHUCK COTTRILL 34 14/5:14.248 (1)
4
Stock Short Course C-Main
Length: 5:00 Timed Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1CHRIS ARON 17 16/5:12.280 (2)
2 2LARRY WRIGHT III 18 16/5:16.129 (2)
3 3BUCKY . 19 15/5:13.889 (2)
4 4SHAWN ROTHE 20 15/5:14.520 (1)
5 5SHANE THEISS 21 15/5:15.540 (2)
6 6BREE MEYER 22 14/5:00.578 (1)
7 7KEVIN DOONAN 23 14/5:10.107 (2)
8 8BOBBI ROGERS 24 13/5:05.403 (2)
5
4wd 13.5 Buggy C-Main
Length: 5:00 Timed Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1LOGAN POHLHAMMER 17 19/5:16.423 (1)
2 2MIKEY DIBB 18 18/5:00.074 (1)
3 3RYAN DUREPO 19 18/5:02.611 (2)
4 4LANCE ANDROSCHKO 20 18/5:06.407 (1)
5 5JESSE WOLKENHEIM 21 18/5:07.050 (2)
6 6JASON HACK 22 18/5:08.650 (1)
7 7MATT KOCOUREK 23 18/5:09.408 (1)
8 8BRIAN POHLHAMMER 24 18/5:15.274 (2)
9 9KYLE KOSEK Bump-Up
10 10MIKE LANGLOIS Bump-Up
6
Stock Buggy C-Main
Length: 5:00 Timed Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1LARRY WRIGHT IV 17 18/5:04.405 (1)
2 2TYLER O'BRIEN 18 18/5:04.806 (2)
3 3JESSE WOLKENHEIM 19 18/5:10.059 (1)
4 4THOMAS VANDERVELDEN 20 18/5:10.149 (2)
5 5COREY HEFT 21 18/5:10.641 (2)
6 6LANCE ANDROSCHKO 22 18/5:14.690 (1)
7 7ALEX MUELLER 23 18/5:16.519 (1)
8 8MATT KOCOUREK 24 18/5:17.212 (2)
9 9JASON HACK Bump-Up
10 10SHANE PETITJEAN Bump-Up
7
4x4 Short Course B-Main
Length: 5:00 Timed Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1DAN JONES 9 18/5:13.762 (2)
2 2ADAM GRATZ 10 18/5:16.276 (2)
3 3THOMAS VANDERVELDEN 11 17/5:08.938 (2)
4 4MATT KOSEK 12 16/5:07.493 (1)
5 5NATE MARTIN 13 16/5:08.226 (2)
6 6MARK DECHANT 14 16/5:15.834 (2)
7 7DAN SHRERE 15 15/5:07.245 (2)
8 8LARRY WRIGHT III 16 15/5:08.579 (2)
9 9BOBBI ROGERS 17 13/5:29.708 (2)
10 10JUSTIN TALBOT 18 12/5:15.852 (1)
8
Stock Short Course B-Main
Length: 5:00 Timed Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1JASON BUNNELL 9 18/5:14.564 (1)
2 2ANDY KAHRS 10 18/5:16.582 (2)
3 3BRIAN SZOPINSKI 11 17/5:01.523 (2)
4 4PHIL PATETE 12 17/5:02.709 (1)
5 5DANNY D 13 17/5:15.985 (2)
6 6JUN VILLARUZ 14 17/5:18.403 (1)
7 7MARK DECHANT 15 16/5:04.614 (1)
8 8BILL COLLINS 16 16/5:05.667 (2)
9 9BUCKY . Bump-Up
10 10SHANE THEISS Bump-Up
9
4wd 13.5 Buggy B-Main
Length: 5:00 Timed Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1FRANK KRIVITZ 9 19/5:01.794 (2)
2 2COREY HEFT 10 19/5:02.979 (2)
3 3JASON BLADES 11 19/5:07.482 (2)
4 4RANDY ENGER 12 19/5:07.601 (1)
5 5TODD FILTER 13 19/5:08.704 (2)
6 6RILEY BECKER 14 19/5:10.599 (2)
7 7SKIP CRAIN 15 19/5:10.792 (2)
8 8ROBERT MARZINSKE 16 19/5:11.419 (2)
9 9LOGAN POHLHAMMER Bump-Up
10 10JESSE WOLKENHEIM Bump-Up
10
Stock Buggy B-Main
Length: 5:00 Timed Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1BRIAN JAEGER 9 19/5:14.023 (1)
2 2JARRET SMITH 10 19/5:14.173 (1)
3 3DANNY D 11 19/5:14.225 (1)
4 4PHIL PATETE 12 19/5:16.387 (2)
5 5TODD FILTER 13 18/5:00.829 (1)
6 6LOGAN POHLHAMMER 14 18/5:02.304 (1)
7 7ROBERT MARZINSKE 15 18/5:02.834 (2)
8 8RANDY ENGER 16 18/5:03.180 (2)
9 9COREY HEFT Bump-Up
10 10THOMAS VANDERVELDEN Bump-Up
11
4x4 Short Course A-Main
Length: 5:00 Timed Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1MATT SUNDERLAGE 1 19/5:05.787 (2)
2 2RED ROCKET 2 19/5:09.287 (1)
3 3NICK BILLE 3 19/5:14.083 (2)
4 4ANDY KAHRS 4 18/5:04.542 (2)
5 5KEN SEYMOUR 5 18/5:04.895 (1)
6 6RYAN DUREPO 6 18/5:06.817 (2)
7 7DONNY STEUCK 7 18/5:08.783 (2)
8 8RILEY BECKER 8 18/5:12.431 (1)
9 9DAN JONES Bump-Up
10 10ADAM GRATZ Bump-Up
12
4wd Modified Buggy A-Main
Length: 5:00 Timed Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1BRAD SHEARER 1 21/5:06.636 (2)
2 2AUSTIN WICK 2 21/5:07.044 (2)
3 3GREGORY TENNIES 3 20/5:04.025 (2)
4 4CHASE LEMIEUX 4 20/5:10.528 (2)
5 5TROY WEBER 5 19/5:00.241 (2)
6 6AYDEN THEISS 6 5/2:39.113 (1)
13
21.5 Spec Buggy A-Main
Length: 5:00 Timed Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1KYLE KOSEK 1 18/5:11.742 (2)
2 2KADEN KAHRS 2 18/5:15.505 (1)
3 3COLIN KRIVITZ 3 17/5:02.326 (2)
4 4SHAWN ROTHE 4 17/5:11.270 (2)
5 5MIKE LANGLOIS 5 17/5:14.348 (1)
6 6CHRIS ARON 6 15/5:06.606 (1)
14
4wd 13.5 Buggy A-Main
Length: 5:00 Timed Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1GREGORY TENNIES 1 21/5:10.976 (2)
2 2TROY WEBER 2 20/5:04.585 (1)
3 3CJ WEISSENBERGER 3 20/5:05.970 (1)
4 4CHRIS SANCHEZ 4 20/5:06.523 (1)
5 5BRIAN JAEGER 5 20/5:10.815 (1)
6 6KRAIG O'BRIEN 6 20/5:10.928 (2)
7 7KYLE KOCOUREK 7 20/5:14.474 (1)
8 8THOMAS VANDERVELDEN 8 20/5:15.008 (1)
9 9TODD FILTER Bump-Up
10 10RANDY ENGER Bump-Up
15
Stock Short Course A-Main
Length: 5:00 Timed Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1KEN SEYMOUR 1 19/5:18.955 (2)
2 2MATT BRANDENBURG 2 18/5:00.534 (2)
3 3JEFF PISKE 3 18/5:08.401 (2)
4 4NICK BILLE 4 18/5:09.155 (2)
5 5JARRET SMITH 5 18/5:09.309 (2)
6 6LARRY WRIGHT IV 6 18/5:10.089 (2)
7 7ADAM GRATZ 7 18/5:12.830 (1)
8 8MICHAEL LINDQUIST 8 18/5:12.842 (2)
9 9ANDY KAHRS Bump-Up
10 10JASON BUNNELL Bump-Up
16
Modified Buggy A-Main
Length: 5:00 Timed Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1GREGORY TENNIES 1 20/5:01.213 (1)
2 2CHASE LEMIEUX 2 20/5:05.888 (1)
3 3ANDY KRIVITZ 3 20/5:07.499 (1)
4 4AUSTIN WICK 4 20/5:10.927 (2)
5 5AYDEN THEISS 5 19/5:02.903 (1)
6 6TROY WEBER 6 19/5:10.950 (1)
7 7DAN JONES 7 18/5:04.973 (2)
8 8BRAD SHEARER 8 18/5:08.609 (1)
9 9MATT SUNDERLAGE 9 18/5:10.174 (2)
10 10KYLE KOCOUREK 10 17/5:06.362 (2)
17
Stock Buggy A-Main
Length: 5:00 Timed Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1CHRIS SANCHEZ 1 20/5:08.496 (1)
2 2CJ WEISSENBERGER 2 20/5:10.451 (2)
3 3ERIC KRIVITZ 3 20/5:15.330 (2)
4 4KRAIG O'BRIEN 4 19/5:01.809 (1)
5 5ZAC ROSE 5 19/5:01.814 (2)
6 6SKIP CRAIN 6 19/5:09.661 (2)
7 7JASON BLADES 7 19/5:10.000 (2)
8 8JAMES POLESKE 8 19/5:10.057 (2)
9 9TODD FILTER Bump-Up
10 10COREY HEFT Bump-Up
Event Stats & Details
Race Track Off-Road Track
Registrations Entries: 143
Drivers: 89
Total Race Laps 7,185
Total Race Time 36 hours, 51 minutes, 24 seconds
close X