Qualifier Round 1 Race Lineup
1
Novice (Heat 1/1)
Length: 5:00 Timed Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1FLYNN STEINEKE
2 2WARREN STEINEKE
3 3CARTER ADELMEYER
4 4CHRIS NELSON
5 5ADALYNN HESTER
6 6CAILIN DILDAY
7 7TODD MEYER
2
Stock Short Course (Heat 1/3)
Length: 5:00 Timed Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1ROB HEISE
2 2JUN VILLARUZ
3 3JASON WHITE
4 4MATT PHINNEY
5 5BENJAMIN MEYER
6 6JOSE GARAY
7 7TODD MEYER
3
Stock Short Course (Heat 2/3)
Length: 5:00 Timed Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1DAVE LEROUX
2 2JAN PURFUERST
3 3MIKE REESE
4 4CHRIS GARAY
5 5JEFF KATZ
6 6LANCE PHINNEY
7 7JASON LEE
4
Stock Short Course (Heat 3/3)
Length: 5:00 Timed Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1JON RADTKE
2 2TONY MRKVICKA
3 3MIKE CHESNEY
4 4BILL COLLINS
5 5MATT HINTZMAN
6 6JOHN MARTIN
7 7MICHAEL LINDQUIST
5
Stock Buggy (Heat 1/3)
Length: 5:00 Timed Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1MATT PHINNEY
2 2SKIP CRAIN
3 3ALEX KATZ
4 4COLIN KRIVITZ
5 5ERIC KRIVITZ
6 6KARL SCHMELING
7 7RYAN SOBCZAK
6
Stock Buggy (Heat 2/3)
Length: 5:00 Timed Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1TONY MRKVICKA
2 2JOSE SANTACRUZ
3 3TODD FILTER
4 4JARRET SMITH
5 5BRIAN JAEGER
6 6BUTCH HARVIEUX
7 7MIKE NELSON
7
Stock Buggy (Heat 3/3)
Length: 5:00 Timed Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1COLIN HEISE
2 2ANDY KRIVITZ
3 3JULY RAINS
4 4MIKE ADELMEYER
5 5KP RAINS
6 6MARK SMITH
7 7SHAWN ROTHE
8
21.5 Spec Buggy (Heat 1/1)
Length: 5:00 Timed Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1JAY HEISE
2 2MIKE REESE
3 3CORY MATYE
4 4ERIC TATE
5 5KADEN KAHRS
6 6COLE ARNOLD
7 7MIKE CHESNEY
8 8CHRIS CHERWIN
9
Modified Buggy (Heat 1/1)
Length: 5:00 Timed Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1GREGORY TENNIES
2 2TROY WEBER
3 3LARRY WRIGHT IV
4 4TYLER WHITT
5 5TONY SLETTEN
6 6DAN JONES
7 7CASEY BLASCZYK
10
4wd 13.5 Buggy (Heat 1/4)
Length: 5:00 Timed Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1JULY RAINS
2 2BRIAN POHLHAMMER
3 3DAVE LEROUX
4 4ANDY KAHRS
5 5BUTCH HARVIEUX
6 6CORY MATYE
7 7COLIN HEISE
11
4wd 13.5 Buggy (Heat 2/4)
Length: 5:00 Timed Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1SAVANNAH WHITE
2 2KP RAINS
3 3KARL SCHMELING
4 4LARRY WRIGHT IV
5 5JOHN MARTIN
6 6GREGORY TENNIES
7 7KYLE TURNER
8 8KEITH VANDERHYDE
12
4wd 13.5 Buggy (Heat 3/4)
Length: 5:00 Timed Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1ERIC KRIVITZ
2 2FRANK KRIVITZ
3 3BRIAN JAEGER
4 4TONY SLETTEN
5 5RYAN SOBCZAK
6 6TODD FILTER
7 7CASEY BLASCZYK
13
4wd 13.5 Buggy (Heat 4/4)
Length: 5:00 Timed Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1LOGAN POHLHAMMER
2 2MARK SMITH
3 3SHAWN ROTHE
4 4JK
5 5JERRY KLINGBEL
6 6ANDY KRIVITZ
7 7CHELSEY RAINS
14
1/10th Truggy (Heat 1/1)
Length: 5:00 Timed Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1JOHN MARTIN
2 2KEITH VANDERHYDE
3 3JASON LEE
4 4KP RAINS
5 5SAVANNAH WHITE
6 6LARRY WRIGHT IV
7 7MATT HINTZMAN
15
4x4 Short Course (Heat 1/1)
Length: 5:00 Timed Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1RED ROCKET
2 2DAN JONES
3 3JK
4 4JERRY KLINGBEL
5 5JAYLEN MITCHELL
6 6NATE MARTIN
7 7ANDREW SCHULZ
Event Stats & Details
Race Track Off-Road Track
Registrations Entries: 93
Drivers: 64
Total Race Laps 5,245
Total Race Time 24 hours, 28 minutes, 0 seconds
close X