Qualifier Round 2 Race Lineup
1
Novice (Heat 1/1)
Length: 5:00 Timed Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1CAILIN DILDAY
2 2CHRIS NELSON
3 3CARTER ADELMEYER
4 4FLYNN STEINEKE
5 5ADALYNN HESTER
6 6WARREN STEINEKE
2
Stock Short Course (Heat 1/3)
Length: 5:00 Timed Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1MATT PHINNEY
2 2JASON WHITE
3 3JUN VILLARUZ
4 4JOSE GARAY
5 5ROB HEISE
6 6BENJAMIN MEYER
7 7TODD MEYER
3
Stock Short Course (Heat 2/3)
Length: 5:00 Timed Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1DAVE LEROUX
2 2CHRIS GARAY
3 3JASON LEE
4 4JAN PURFUERST
5 5JEFF KATZ
6 6LANCE PHINNEY
7 7MIKE REESE
4
Stock Short Course (Heat 3/3)
Length: 5:00 Timed Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1MICHAEL LINDQUIST
2 2TONY MRKVICKA
3 3JOHN MARTIN
4 4MATT HINTZMAN
5 5MIKE CHESNEY
6 6JON RADTKE
7 7BILL COLLINS
5
Stock Buggy (Heat 1/3)
Length: 5:00 Timed Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1KARL SCHMELING
2 2ERIC KRIVITZ
3 3SKIP CRAIN
4 4ALEX KATZ
5 5COLIN KRIVITZ
6 6RYAN SOBCZAK
7 7MATT PHINNEY
6
Stock Buggy (Heat 2/3)
Length: 5:00 Timed Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1BRIAN JAEGER
2 2MIKE NELSON
3 3TODD FILTER
4 4BUTCH HARVIEUX
5 5JARRET SMITH
6 6TONY MRKVICKA
7 7JOSE SANTACRUZ
7
Stock Buggy (Heat 3/3)
Length: 5:00 Timed Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1MARK SMITH
2 2ANDY KRIVITZ
3 3COLIN HEISE
4 4MIKE ADELMEYER
5 5SHAWN ROTHE
6 6KP RAINS
7 7JULY RAINS
8
21.5 Spec Buggy (Heat 1/1)
Length: 5:00 Timed Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1MIKE REESE
2 2CORY MATYE
3 3MIKE CHESNEY
4 4KADEN KAHRS
5 5JAY HEISE
6 6ERIC TATE
7 7CHRIS CHERWIN
8 8COLE ARNOLD
9
Modified Buggy (Heat 1/1)
Length: 5:00 Timed Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1TYLER WHITT
2 2GREGORY TENNIES
3 3CASEY BLASCZYK
4 4TONY SLETTEN
5 5DAN JONES
6 6TROY WEBER
7 7LARRY WRIGHT IV
10
4wd 13.5 Buggy (Heat 1/4)
Length: 5:00 Timed Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1DAVE LEROUX
2 2ANDY KAHRS
3 3BRIAN POHLHAMMER
4 4COLIN HEISE
5 5BUTCH HARVIEUX
6 6CORY MATYE
7 7JULY RAINS
11
4wd 13.5 Buggy (Heat 2/4)
Length: 5:00 Timed Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1GREGORY TENNIES
2 2KARL SCHMELING
3 3LARRY WRIGHT IV
4 4KEITH VANDERHYDE
5 5JOHN MARTIN
6 6KP RAINS
7 7KYLE TURNER
8 8SAVANNAH WHITE
12
4wd 13.5 Buggy (Heat 3/4)
Length: 5:00 Timed Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1CASEY BLASCZYK
2 2TONY SLETTEN
3 3ERIC KRIVITZ
4 4BRIAN JAEGER
5 5FRANK KRIVITZ
6 6RYAN SOBCZAK
7 7TODD FILTER
13
4wd 13.5 Buggy (Heat 4/4)
Length: 5:00 Timed Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1ANDY KRIVITZ
2 2JERRY KLINGBEL
3 3LOGAN POHLHAMMER
4 4MARK SMITH
5 5JK
6 6SHAWN ROTHE
7 7CHELSEY RAINS
14
1/10th Truggy (Heat 1/1)
Length: 5:00 Timed Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1KEITH VANDERHYDE
2 2JOHN MARTIN
3 3JASON LEE
4 4KP RAINS
5 5LARRY WRIGHT IV
6 6SAVANNAH WHITE
7 7MATT HINTZMAN
15
4x4 Short Course (Heat 1/1)
Length: 5:00 Timed Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1RED ROCKET
2 2DAN JONES
3 3JERRY KLINGBEL
4 4NATE MARTIN
5 5ANDREW SCHULZ
6 6JAYLEN MITCHELL
7 7JK
Event Stats & Details
Race Track Off-Road Track
Registrations Entries: 93
Drivers: 64
Total Race Laps 5,245
Total Race Time 24 hours, 28 minutes, 0 seconds
close X