Mains Race Lineup
1
Novice A-Main
Length: 5:00 Timed Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1CAILIN DILDAY 1 13/5:22.195 (1)
2 3CARTER ADELMEYER 3 12/5:41.591 (1)
2
Stock Short Course C-Main
Length: 5:00 Timed Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1JAN PURFUERST 17 17/5:17.781 (1)
2 2BENJAMIN MEYER 18 17/5:18.759 (2)
3 3BILL COLLINS 19 16/5:01.841 (1)
4 4LANCE PHINNEY 20 16/5:07.136 (1)
5 5TODD MEYER 21 15/5:11.522 (2)
3
4wd 13.5 Buggy C-Main
Length: 5:00 Timed Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 3CORY MATYE 19 19/5:20.653 (2)
2 4SAVANNAH WHITE 20 18/5:05.983 (2)
3 5SHAWN ROTHE 21 18/5:07.183 (2)
4 6CHELSEY RAINS 22 18/5:18.860 (1)
5 7JULY RAINS 23 17/5:05.172 (2)
4
Stock Buggy B-Main
Length: 5:00 Timed Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1COLIN HEISE 11 19/5:07.449 (2)
2 2ALEX KATZ 12 19/5:11.533 (1)
3 3KP RAINS 13 19/5:14.265 (2)
4 4SHAWN ROTHE 14 19/5:16.565 (2)
5 5MIKE ADELMEYER 15 19/5:20.458 (1)
6 6MATT PHINNEY 16 18/5:09.432 (2)
7 7JULY RAINS
8 8JOSE SANTACRUZ
5
Stock Short Course B-Main
Length: 5:00 Timed Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1MATT HINTZMAN 9 18/5:05.232 (2)
2 2JUN VILLARUZ 10 18/5:05.275 (2)
3 3JOSE GARAY 11 17/5:00.533 (2)
4 4ROB HEISE 12 17/5:05.417 (2)
5 5MIKE CHESNEY 13 17/5:06.263 (2)
6 6JON RADTKE 14 17/5:08.845 (2)
7 7MIKE REESE 15 17/5:11.900 (2)
8 8JEFF KATZ 16 17/5:12.093 (2)
9 9JAN PURFUERST Bump-Up
10 10BILL COLLINS Bump-Up
6
21.5 Spec Buggy A-Main
Length: 5:00 Timed Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1CORY MATYE 1 18/5:00.755 (2)
2 2MIKE REESE 2 18/5:03.744 (1)
3 3MIKE CHESNEY 3 18/5:05.312 (1)
4 4CHRIS CHERWIN 4 18/5:13.240 (2)
5 5ERIC TATE 5 18/5:16.495 (2)
6 6JAY HEISE 6 17/5:04.531 (2)
7 7COLE ARNOLD 7 15/5:08.522 (2)
7
4wd 13.5 Buggy B-Main
Length: 5:00 Timed Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1KP RAINS 10 20/5:00.248 (2)
2 2RYAN SOBCZAK 11 20/5:01.137 (1)
3 3JOHN MARTIN 12 20/5:01.271 (2)
4 4BRIAN POHLHAMMER 13 20/5:05.860 (2)
5 5LOGAN POHLHAMMER 15 20/5:14.341 (1)
6 6BUTCH HARVIEUX 16 19/5:00.956 (2)
7 7COLIN HEISE
8 8KYLE TURNER
9 9SAVANNAH WHITE Bump-Up
10 10CORY MATYE Bump-Up
8
1/10th Truggy A-Main
Length: 5:00 Timed Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1KEITH VANDERHYDE 1 20/5:03.649 (2)
2 2JOHN MARTIN 2 20/5:08.809 (1)
3 3JASON LEE 3 20/5:09.778 (1)
4 4KP RAINS 4 20/5:19.271 (1)
5 5LARRY WRIGHT IV 5 19/5:01.855 (1)
6 6MATT HINTZMAN 6 19/5:14.207 (2)
7 7SAVANNAH WHITE 7 18/5:03.655 (2)
9
Stock Short Course A-Main
Length: 5:00 Timed Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1MICHAEL LINDQUIST 1 19/5:00.616 (2)
2 2DAVE LEROUX 2 19/5:02.767 (2)
3 3CHRIS GARAY 3 19/5:03.504 (2)
4 4JASON LEE 4 19/5:09.913 (2)
5 5TONY MRKVICKA 5 19/5:16.208 (1)
6 6JOHN MARTIN 6 19/5:17.946 (1)
7 7JASON WHITE 7 18/5:01.976 (2)
8 8MATT PHINNEY 8 18/5:04.182 (2)
9 9MATT HINTZMAN Bump-Up
10 10JOSE GARAY Bump-Up
10
Modified Buggy A-Main
Length: 5:00 Timed Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1TYLER WHITT 1 22/5:08.580 (1)
2 2GREGORY TENNIES 2 22/5:09.620 (1)
3 3CASEY BLASCZYK 3 22/5:15.024 (1)
4 4TONY SLETTEN 4 21/5:07.751 (2)
5 5DAN JONES 5 20/5:01.467 (2)
6 6LARRY WRIGHT IV 6 19/5:14.785 (2)
11
Stock Buggy A-Main
Length: 5:00 Timed Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1BRIAN JAEGER 1 21/5:13.411 (2)
2 2MARK SMITH 3 21/5:14.422 (2)
3 3SKIP CRAIN 4 20/5:04.118 (1)
4 4JARRET SMITH 5 20/5:06.100 (2)
5 5RYAN SOBCZAK 7 20/5:11.513 (2)
6 6BUTCH HARVIEUX 8 19/5:02.272 (2)
7 7TONY MRKVICKA
8 8COLIN KRIVITZ
9 9COLIN HEISE Bump-Up
10 10JULY RAINS Bump-Up
12
4wd 13.5 Buggy A-Main
Length: 5:00 Timed Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1CASEY BLASCZYK 1 23/5:11.664 (2)
2 2TONY SLETTEN 2 22/5:03.674 (2)
3 3MARK SMITH 3 22/5:06.750 (2)
4 4GREGORY TENNIES 4 22/5:10.351 (1)
5 5DAVE LEROUX 6 21/5:04.784 (1)
6 6LARRY WRIGHT IV 7 21/5:12.156 (1)
7 7KEITH VANDERHYDE 8 21/5:12.500 (2)
8 8BRIAN JAEGER
9 9RYAN SOBCZAK Bump-Up
10 10COLIN HEISE Bump-Up
13
4x4 Short Course A-Main
Length: 5:00 Timed Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1RED ROCKET 1 20/5:10.668 (1)
2 2DAN JONES 2 19/5:03.239 (2)
3 4ANDREW SCHULZ 4 18/5:09.196 (2)
4 5JAYLEN MITCHELL 5 17/5:13.064 (2)
Event Stats & Details
Race Track Off-Road Track
Registrations Entries: 93
Drivers: 64
Total Race Laps 5,245
Total Race Time 24 hours, 28 minutes, 0 seconds
close X