Qualifier Round 1 Race Lineup
1
Novice (Heat 1/2)
Length: 5:00 Timed Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1LEXI JUNG 8 N/A
2 2PAYTON BALISTERRI 9 N/A
3 3JUSTIN VISSER 10 N/A
4 4VINCE JUNG 11 N/A
5 5TODD STEINMAN 12 N/A
6 6MITCH WITTIG 13 N/A
7 7BO SHARPE 14 N/A
2
Novice (Heat 2/2)
Length: 5:00 Timed Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1BRAYDEN PETERSEN 1 1st in series
2 2KYLIE KAHRS 2 2nd in series
3 3JOSEY RODGERS 3 6th in series
4 4ALEX BILLE 4 7th in series
5 5XANDER TALBOT 5 8th in series
6 6KENNEDY BILLE 6 9th in series
7 7PARKER COTE 7 10th in series
8 8CARSEN BILLE
3
Stock Short Course (Heat 1/4)
Length: 5:00 Timed Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1LARRY WRIGHT IV 20 N/A
2 2JUSTIN BLACKBURN 21 N/A
3 3WOODY HABERKORN 22 N/A
4 4IAN SCHULTZ 23 N/A
5 5CHRIS ARON 24 N/A
6 6PAT SCHWARTZ 25 N/A
4
Stock Short Course (Heat 2/4)
Length: 5:00 Timed Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 2CHUCK BILLE 15 N/A
2 3FRANK LAMA 16 N/A
3 4JEFF KING 17 N/A
4 5TONY MRKVICKA 18 N/A
5 6JERRY DOBSON 19 N/A
5
Stock Short Course (Heat 3/4)
Length: 5:00 Timed Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1BUCKY . 8 11th in series
2 2TODD PEIFER 9 14th in series
3 3ADAM GRATZ 10 17th in series
4 4NICK BILLE 11 18th in series
5 5KEVIN DOONAN 12 23rd in series
6 6BREE MEYER 13 24th in series
6
Stock Short Course (Heat 4/4)
Length: 5:00 Timed Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1ALAN WHITE 1 1st in series
2 2JEFF PISKE 2 2nd in series
3 3JASON BUNNELL 3 3rd in series
4 4JUN VILLARUZ 4 5th in series
5 5BILL COLLINS 5 6th in series
6 6SHAWN ROTHE 6 7th in series
7 7PHIL PATETE 7 10th in series
7
21.5 Spec Buggy (Heat 1/1)
Length: 5:00 Timed Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1KYLE KOSEK 1 1st in series
2 2KADEN KAHRS 2 2nd in series
3 3MIKE LANGLOIS 3 3rd in series
4 4AARON MARTINEZ 4 7th in series
5 5CHRIS ARON 5 N/A
8
Stock Buggy (Heat 1/3)
Length: 5:00 Timed Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1IAN SCHULTZ 18 N/A
2 2TONY MRKVICKA 19 N/A
3 3JERRY DOBSON 20 N/A
4 4SEAN KRIVITZ 21 N/A
5 5PAT SCHWARTZ 22 N/A
6 6ANDY HOEFS 23 N/A
7 7VICTOR VASQUEZ 24 N/A
8 8BUCKY . 25 N/A
9
Stock Buggy (Heat 2/3)
Length: 5:00 Timed Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1PHIL PATETE 10 14th in series
2 2RILEY BECKER
3 3EMMA OEHLENSCHLAGER 11 22nd in series
4 4LUKE OEHLENSCHLAGER 12 27th in series
5 5SHAWN ROTHE 13 34th in series
6 6ANDY KRIVITZ 14 38th in series
7 7COLIN KRIVITZ 15 45th in series
8 8MARK DECHANT 16 48th in series
9 9FRANK LAMA 17 N/A
10
Stock Buggy (Heat 3/3)
Length: 5:00 Timed Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1CJ WEISSENBERGER 1 1st in series
2 2SKIP CRAIN 2 2nd in series
3 3ALAN WHITE 3 3rd in series
4 4SHANE PETITJEAN 4 5th in series
5 5THOMAS VANDERVELDEN 5 6th in series
6 6CHRIS SANCHEZ 6 7th in series
7 7ERIC KRIVITZ 7 8th in series
8 8LOGAN POHLHAMMER 8 9th in series
9 9ANDREW SCHULZ 9 11th in series
11
4x4 Short Course (Heat 1/2)
Length: 5:00 Timed Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1MATT SUNDERLAGE 9 11th in series
2 2DAN JONES 10 12th in series
3 3ADAM GRATZ 11 13th in series
4 4NICK BILLE 12 14th in series
5 5JUSTIN TALBOT 13 15th in series
6 6CHUCK BILLE 14 20th in series
7 7NOAH HABERKORN 15 N/A
12
4x4 Short Course (Heat 2/2)
Length: 5:00 Timed Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1RED ROCKET 1 1st in series
2 2ANDY KAHRS 2 2nd in series
3 3NATE MARTIN 3 3rd in series
4 4MATT KOSEK 4 5th in series
5 5MARK DECHANT 5 7th in series
6 6THOMAS VANDERVELDEN 6 8th in series
7 7ANDREW SCHULZ 7 9th in series
8 8JERRY K 8 10th in series
13
Traxxas Stock Spec Slash (Heat 1/1)
Length: 5:00 Timed Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1JASON COTE 1 1st in series
2 2BRAXTON COTE 2 3rd in series
3 3KIRK SCHROEDER 3 6th in series
4 4SCOTT LEMKE 4 7th in series
5 5CASEY WAGES 5 9th in series
6 6BO SHARPE 6 N/A
7 7VINCE JUNG 7 N/A
8 8LARRY WRIGHT IV 8 N/A
9 9FLOYD KING 9 N/A
10 10MIKE LANGLOIS 10 N/A
11 11NOAH HABERKORN 11 N/A
12 12SO UGLY 12 N/A
13 13JEFF KING 13 N/A
14
4wd 13.5 Buggy (Heat 1/4)
Length: 5:00 Timed Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1CHRIS ARON 28 N/A
2 2JERRY K 29 N/A
3 3FRANK LAMA 30 N/A
4 4PAT SCHWARTZ 31 N/A
5 5JUSTIN BLACKBURN 32 N/A
6 6VICTOR VASQUEZ 33 N/A
7 7DUSTIN GOSSETT 34 N/A
8 8BRAD SHEARER 35 N/A
9 9DAMON THOMAS 36 N/A
15
4wd 13.5 Buggy (Heat 2/4)
Length: 5:00 Timed Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1ERIC KRIVITZ 19 32nd in series
2 2ANDY KAHRS 20 36th in series
3 3BUCKY . 21 37th in series
4 4ANDREW SCHULZ 22 51st in series
5 5EMMA OEHLENSCHLAGER 23 53rd in series
6 6LUKE OEHLENSCHLAGER 24 56th in series
7 7KYLE MADDEN 25 N/A
8 8CHASE BOYKIN 26 N/A
9 9NATE MARTIN 27 N/A
16
4wd 13.5 Buggy (Heat 3/4)
Length: 5:00 Timed Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1RILEY BECKER 10 13th in series
2 2SHAWN ROTHE 11 14th in series
3 3SKIP CRAIN 12 15th in series
4 4MARK DECHANT 13 17th in series
5 5ANDY KRIVITZ 14 18th in series
6 6MIKE LANGLOIS 15 20th in series
7 7JEFF JEPSEN 16 24th in series
8 8BRIAN POHLHAMMER 17 25th in series
9 9CODA JEPSEN 18 29th in series
17
4wd 13.5 Buggy (Heat 4/4)
Length: 5:00 Timed Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1CJ WEISSENBERGER 1 2nd in series
2 2GREGORY TENNIES 2 4th in series
3 3FRANK KRIVITZ 3 5th in series
4 4THOMAS VANDERVELDEN 4 7th in series
5 5LOGAN POHLHAMMER 5 8th in series
6 6CHRIS SANCHEZ 6 9th in series
7 7KYLE KOSEK 7 10th in series
8 8TODD PEIFER 8 11th in series
9 9SHANE PETITJEAN 9 12th in series
18
Modified Buggy (Heat 1/2)
Length: 5:00 Timed Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1RANDY KONRUFF 7 15th in series
2 2LARRY WRIGHT IV 8 17th in series
3 3DUSTIN GOSSETT 9 N/A
4 4KYLE MADDEN 10 N/A
5 5CHASE BOYKIN 11 N/A
19
Modified Buggy (Heat 2/2)
Length: 5:00 Timed Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1GREGORY TENNIES 1 1st in series
2 2DAN JONES 2 3rd in series
3 3MATT SUNDERLAGE 3 4th in series
4 4COLE TOLLARD 4 5th in series
5 5CHASE LEMIEUX 5 6th in series
6 6BRAD SHEARER 6 11th in series
Event Stats & Details
Race Track Off-Road Track
Registrations Entries: 146
Drivers: 90
Total Race Laps 7,867
Total Race Time 37 hours, 10 minutes, 12 seconds
close X