Qualifier Round 2 Race Lineup
1
Novice (Heat 1/2)
Length: 5:00 Timed Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1MITCH WITTIG 9 11/5:06.401 (1)
2 2KENNEDY BILLE 10 11/5:25.676 (1)
3 3BO SHARPE 11 10/5:25.107 (1)
4 4LEXI JUNG 12 10/5:27.913 (1)
5 5JUSTIN VISSER 13 10/5:30.057 (1)
6 6TODD STEINMAN 14 9/4:31.941 (1)
7 7VINCE JUNG 15 8/3:15.175 (1)
2
Novice (Heat 2/2)
Length: 5:00 Timed Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1BRAYDEN PETERSEN 1 15/5:10.520 (1)
2 2PAYTON BALISTERRI 2 15/5:15.496 (1)
3 3KYLIE KAHRS 3 13/5:14.575 (1)
4 4CARSEN BILLE 4 13/5:31.638 (1)
5 5PARKER COTE 5 12/5:15.332 (1)
6 6XANDER TALBOT 6 12/5:25.113 (1)
7 7ALEX BILLE 7 11/5:02.203 (1)
8 8JOSEY RODGERS 8 11/5:04.398 (1)
3
Stock Short Course (Heat 1/4)
Length: 5:00 Timed Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1SHAWN ROTHE 19 17/5:14.802 (1)
2 2JEFF KING 20 16/5:06.177 (1)
3 3JUSTIN BLACKBURN 21 15/5:01.675 (1)
4 4KEVIN DOONAN 22 15/5:09.396 (1)
5 5WOODY HABERKORN 23 15/5:23.422 (1)
6 6CHUCK BILLE 24 11/3:10.586 (1)
4
Stock Short Course (Heat 2/4)
Length: 5:00 Timed Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1BUCKY . 13 18/5:06.835 (1)
2 2CHRIS ARON 14 18/5:19.184 (1)
3 3JERRY DOBSON 15 17/5:03.850 (1)
4 4BILL COLLINS 16 17/5:08.762 (1)
5 5BREE MEYER 17 17/5:11.844 (1)
6 6FRANK LAMA 18 17/5:14.622 (1)
5
Stock Short Course (Heat 3/4)
Length: 5:00 Timed Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1PAT SCHWARTZ 7 19/5:19.338 (1)
2 2TONY MRKVICKA 8 18/5:00.450 (1)
3 3PHIL PATETE 9 18/5:03.043 (1)
4 4JUN VILLARUZ 10 18/5:03.363 (1)
5 5LARRY WRIGHT IV 11 18/5:06.509 (1)
6 6TODD PEIFER 12 18/5:06.759 (1)
6
Stock Short Course (Heat 4/4)
Length: 5:00 Timed Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1ADAM GRATZ 1 20/5:07.572 (1)
2 2ALAN WHITE 2 20/5:09.507 (1)
3 3JEFF PISKE 3 20/5:13.995 (1)
4 4NICK BILLE 4 19/5:00.265 (1)
5 5IAN SCHULTZ 5 19/5:09.261 (1)
6 6JASON BUNNELL 6 19/5:11.223 (1)
7
21.5 Spec Buggy (Heat 1/1)
Length: 5:00 Timed Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1KYLE KOSEK 1 19/5:12.959 (1)
2 2AARON MARTINEZ 2 18/5:00.657 (1)
3 3KADEN KAHRS 3 18/5:04.239 (1)
4 4CHRIS ARON 4 18/5:08.755 (1)
5 5MIKE LANGLOIS 5 18/5:13.690 (1)
8
Stock Buggy (Heat 1/4)
Length: 5:00 Timed Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1SHAWN ROTHE 21 18/5:09.575 (1)
2 2JERRY DOBSON 22 18/5:12.277 (1)
3 3FRANK LAMA 23 16/5:09.851 (1)
4 4BUCKY . 24 15/3:57.483 (1)
5 5ANDY HOEFS 25 15/5:16.171 (1)
6 6SKIP CRAIN 26 12/3:00.553 (1)
9
Stock Buggy (Heat 2/4)
Length: 5:00 Timed Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1SHANE PETITJEAN 15 19/5:03.638 (1)
2 2LOGAN POHLHAMMER 16 19/5:06.473 (1)
3 3COLIN KRIVITZ 17 19/5:13.188 (1)
4 4ANDREW SCHULZ 18 19/5:15.569 (1)
5 5MARK DECHANT 19 18/5:00.759 (1)
6 6LUKE OEHLENSCHLAGER 20 18/5:06.833 (1)
10
Stock Buggy (Heat 3/4)
Length: 5:00 Timed Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1PAT SCHWARTZ 8 20/5:08.046 (1)
2 2EMMA OEHLENSCHLAGER 9 20/5:09.440 (1)
3 3SEAN KRIVITZ 10 20/5:11.517 (1)
4 4RILEY BECKER 11 20/5:12.385 (1)
5 5THOMAS VANDERVELDEN 12 20/5:16.938 (1)
6 6TONY MRKVICKA 13 19/5:00.147 (1)
7 7PHIL PATETE 14 19/5:03.543 (1)
11
Stock Buggy (Heat 4/4)
Length: 5:00 Timed Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1VICTOR VASQUEZ 1 21/5:01.846 (1)
2 2CHRIS SANCHEZ 2 21/5:02.509 (1)
3 3ERIC KRIVITZ 3 21/5:03.530 (1)
4 4CJ WEISSENBERGER 4 21/5:04.845 (1)
5 5ANDY KRIVITZ 5 21/5:13.016 (1)
6 6ALAN WHITE 6 20/5:05.994 (1)
7 7IAN SCHULTZ 7 20/5:07.710 (1)
12
4x4 Short Course (Heat 1/2)
Length: 5:00 Timed Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1MATT KOSEK 9 19/5:07.531 (1)
2 2DAN JONES 10 19/5:13.705 (1)
3 3CHUCK BILLE 11 18/5:03.257 (1)
4 4ANDREW SCHULZ 12 18/5:05.729 (1)
5 5MARK DECHANT 13 18/5:07.505 (1)
6 6NOAH HABERKORN 14 16/5:17.080 (1)
7 7JUSTIN TALBOT 15 16/5:17.682 (1)
13
4x4 Short Course (Heat 2/2)
Length: 5:00 Timed Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1RED ROCKET 1 21/5:03.976 (1)
2 2MATT SUNDERLAGE 2 21/5:04.236 (1)
3 3NICK BILLE 3 21/5:10.118 (1)
4 4THOMAS VANDERVELDEN 4 20/5:01.420 (1)
5 5ADAM GRATZ 5 20/5:04.529 (1)
6 6JERRY K 6 19/5:01.168 (1)
7 7ANDY KAHRS 7 19/5:03.521 (1)
8 8NATE MARTIN 8 19/5:06.280 (1)
14
Traxxas Stock Spec Slash (Heat 1/1)
Length: 5:00 Timed Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1MIKE LANGLOIS 1 16/5:11.353 (1)
2 2SO UGLY 2 16/5:19.370 (1)
3 3FLOYD KING 3 15/5:04.291 (1)
4 4KIRK SCHROEDER 4 15/5:05.933 (1)
5 5JASON COTE 5 15/5:13.135 (1)
6 6JEFF KING 6 15/5:15.655 (1)
7 7SCOTT LEMKE 7 14/5:02.546 (1)
8 8CASEY WAGES 8 13/5:06.692 (1)
9 9BRAXTON COTE 9 13/5:07.976 (1)
10 10NOAH HABERKORN 10 12/5:07.548 (1)
11 11BO SHARPE 11 8/4:05.593 (1)
12 12LARRY WRIGHT IV 12 5/1:45.300 (1)
13 13VINCE JUNG 13 4/1:41.065 (1)
15
4wd 13.5 Buggy (Heat 1/4)
Length: 5:00 Timed Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1PAT SCHWARTZ 28 19/5:09.854 (1)
2 2LUKE OEHLENSCHLAGER 29 18/5:03.723 (1)
3 3CHRIS ARON 30 17/5:01.202 (1)
4 4JUSTIN BLACKBURN 31 16/5:02.980 (1)
5 5FRANK LAMA 32 13/4:21.272 (1)
6 6MARK DECHANT 33 12/3:27.737 (1)
7 7KYLE KOSEK 34 8/2:05.201 (1)
8 8ANDREW SCHULZ 35 6/1:37.842 (1)
9 9CJ WEISSENBERGER 36 4/56.807 (1)
16
4wd 13.5 Buggy (Heat 2/4)
Length: 5:00 Timed Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1NATE MARTIN 19 20/5:04.916 (1)
2 2BUCKY . 20 20/5:05.544 (1)
3 3TODD PEIFER 21 20/5:12.964 (1)
4 4JEFF JEPSEN 22 19/5:00.551 (1)
5 5SHAWN ROTHE 23 19/5:02.987 (1)
6 6SHANE PETITJEAN 24 19/5:05.227 (1)
7 7CODA JEPSEN 25 19/5:06.536 (1)
8 8KYLE MADDEN 26 19/5:07.797 (1)
9 9MIKE LANGLOIS 27 19/5:09.728 (1)
17
4wd 13.5 Buggy (Heat 3/4)
Length: 5:00 Timed Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1DAMON THOMAS 10 21/5:08.000 (1)
2 2GREGORY TENNIES 11 21/5:08.365 (1)
3 3LOGAN POHLHAMMER 12 21/5:10.939 (1)
4 4DUSTIN GOSSETT 13 21/5:12.531 (1)
5 5JERRY K 14 21/5:12.659 (1)
6 6ANDY KAHRS 15 21/5:13.269 (1)
7 7VICTOR VASQUEZ 16 20/5:00.617 (1)
8 8FRANK KRIVITZ 17 20/5:01.359 (1)
9 9BRIAN POHLHAMMER 18 20/5:03.260 (1)
18
4wd 13.5 Buggy (Heat 4/4)
Length: 5:00 Timed Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1ANDY KRIVITZ 1 22/5:01.776 (1)
2 2ERIC KRIVITZ 2 22/5:03.645 (1)
3 3CHRIS SANCHEZ 3 22/5:04.172 (1)
4 4RILEY BECKER 4 22/5:13.068 (1)
5 5CHASE BOYKIN 5 21/5:00.149 (1)
6 6THOMAS VANDERVELDEN 6 21/5:02.838 (1)
7 7SKIP CRAIN 7 21/5:03.643 (1)
8 8EMMA OEHLENSCHLAGER 8 21/5:04.278 (1)
9 9BRAD SHEARER 9 21/5:05.738 (1)
19
Modified Buggy (Heat 1/2)
Length: 5:00 Timed Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1MATT SUNDERLAGE 7 21/5:11.684 (1)
2 2DAN JONES 8 21/5:12.761 (1)
3 3DUSTIN GOSSETT 9 21/5:14.111 (1)
4 4CHASE BOYKIN 10 20/5:02.061 (1)
5 5KYLE MADDEN 11 19/5:03.857 (1)
6 6LARRY WRIGHT IV 12 19/5:11.285 (1)
20
Modified Buggy (Heat 2/2)
Length: 5:00 Timed Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1COLE TOLLARD 1 23/5:10.888 (1)
2 2CHASE LEMIEUX 2 22/5:04.304 (1)
3 3TYLER WHITT 3 22/5:05.444 (1)
4 4GREGORY TENNIES 4 22/5:08.035 (1)
5 5RANDY KONRUFF 5 22/5:12.159 (1)
6 6BRAD SHEARER 6 21/5:10.985 (1)
Event Stats & Details
Race Track Off-Road Track
Registrations Entries: 146
Drivers: 90
Total Race Laps 7,867
Total Race Time 37 hours, 10 minutes, 12 seconds
close X