Qualifier Round 1 Race Lineup
1
Novice (Heat 1/1)
Length: 5:00 Timed Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1CHRIS NELSON
2 2KYLIE KAHRS
3 3MINDY HESTER
4 4ADALYNN HESTER
5 5DACE MEAD
2
40+ Modified Buggy (Heat 1/4)
Length: 5:00 Timed Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1JIM BRONSON
2 2JOHN JOHNSON
3 3STEVE MEAD
4 4JERALD DOBSON
5 5MATT SUNDERLAGE
6 6CHAD GLOVER
7 7MIKEY DIBB
3
40+ Modified Buggy (Heat 2/4)
Length: 5:00 Timed Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1ALLEN HORNE
2 2MATT KOCOUREK
3 3SHAWN ROTHE
4 4THOMAS VANDERVELDEN
5 5RYAN PETRI
6 6DANIEL HAUER
4
40+ Modified Buggy (Heat 3/4)
Length: 5:00 Timed Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1MATT SHELDON
2 2ODUS CHRISTIAN
3 3SHANE PETITJEAN
4 4ROB KULZA
5 5BRIAN JAEGER
6 6NICK SMRT
5
40+ Modified Buggy (Heat 4/4)
Length: 5:00 Timed Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1KRAIG OBRIEN
2 2MATT MILLER
3 3TODD PEIFER
4 4MIKE LANGLOIS
5 5CHUCK ALARID
6 6VICTOR VASQUEZ
7 7BRAD HAUCH
6
4wd Modified Buggy (Heat 1/3)
Length: 5:00 Timed Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1AUSTIN HORNE
2 2MASON NEUBERT
3 3DAMON THOMAS
4 4GREGORY TENNIES
5 5CHASE BOYKIN
6 6MATT SUNDERLAGE
7
4wd Modified Buggy (Heat 2/3)
Length: 5:00 Timed Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1TYLER WHITT
2 2WILL CUSHING
3 3DUSTIN GOSSETT
4 4JACOB MITCHELL
5 5CLAYTON CARTALUCCA
6 6ODUS CHRISTIAN
7 7KYLE MADDEN
8
4wd Modified Buggy (Heat 3/3)
Length: 5:00 Timed Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1COLE TOLLARD
2 2DREIGHTON STOUB
3 3COLTON KRUSE
4 4RUSTIN PATTENAUDE
5 5CHASE LEMIEUX
6 6KRAIG OBRIEN
9
Stock Buggy (Heat 1/10)
Length: 5:00 Timed Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1CJ WEISSENBERGER
2 2STEVE RICHTER
3 3ALEX MUELLER
4 4RYAN PETRI
5 5MIKE BELPEDIO
6 6JEFF JEPSEN
7 7AIDEN PETRI
10
Stock Buggy (Heat 2/10)
Length: 5:00 Timed Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1TREVOR MICHALESKO
2 2EUGENE BACHMAN
3 3MATT SHELDON
4 4JOSH MELIA
5 5STEPHANIE KUECKER
6 6JIM BRONSON
7 7LARRY WRIGHT IV
11
Stock Buggy (Heat 3/10)
Length: 5:00 Timed Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1MARK SMITH
2 2DANNY DETTLAFF
3 3DAMIAN BYNG
4 4MARK DECHANT
5 5CONNOR GLOVER
6 6BRAYDEN HAUCH
7 7SHAWN ROTHE
8 8CHUCK ALARID
12
Stock Buggy (Heat 4/10)
Length: 5:00 Timed Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1ERIC KRIVITZ
2 2KYLE KOCOUREK
3 3BRADLEY ADDY
4 4RILEY BECKER
5 5ROB KULZA
6 6STEVE MEAD
7 7BRAD HAUCH
8 8KYLE HOLMBERG
13
Stock Buggy (Heat 5/10)
Length: 5:00 Timed Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1MIKE NELSON
2 2BRIAN JAEGER
3 3CHRIS GARAY
4 4ANDREW DANIEL
5 5NICK SMRT
6 6KAYDEN CHAPMAN
7 7JOHN MOORE JR
8 8LUKE OEHLENSCHLAGER
14
Stock Buggy (Heat 6/10)
Length: 5:00 Timed Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1AYDEN THEISS
2 2TODD FILTER
3 3DANIEL HAUER
4 4EMMA OEHLENSCHLAGER
5 5JOHN JOHNSON
6 6RYAN MAIORANA
7 7RICH PETERS
8 8JACOB MITCHELL
15
Stock Buggy (Heat 7/10)
Length: 5:00 Timed Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1TYLER PATTENAUDE
2 2KYLE GOUGH
3 3STEVE GILLILAND
4 4TREVOR ANDERSON
5 5KYLE WILLIAMS
6 6BRIAN SZOPINSKI
7 7RYAN DOBSON
8 8TODD PEIFER
16
Stock Buggy (Heat 8/10)
Length: 5:00 Timed Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1JEFF PISKE
2 2JARRET SMITH
3 3NATE SUTHERLAND
4 4JOSE M GARAY
5 5MATT KOCOUREK
6 6BRIAN COOK
7 7LOGAN POHLHAMMER
8 8DAVID CHAPMAN
17
Stock Buggy (Heat 9/10)
Length: 5:00 Timed Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1BLAIR TISCHAEFER
2 2VICTOR VASQUEZ
3 3SHANE PETITJEAN
4 4CHAD GLOVER
5 5CHRIS ARON
6 6MICHAEL MALDONADO
7 7ANDY HUMPHREY
18
Stock Buggy (Heat 10/10)
Length: 5:00 Timed Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1ANDY KRIVITZ
2 2DAN CRAIN
3 3RYDER HIMANEK
4 4THOMAS VANDERVELDEN
5 5MATT MILLER
6 6COREY DANIEL
7 7COLIN HEISE
8 8ANDREW SCHULZ
19
21.5 Spec Buggy (Heat 1/2)
Length: 5:00 Timed Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1KADEN KAHRS
2 2MIKE LANGLOIS
3 3MARK DECHANT
4 4KELLY BYNG
5 5CORY MATYE
6 6BOB SHEAHAN
7 7CHRIS ARON
8 8TIM SUTHERLAND
20
21.5 Spec Buggy (Heat 2/2)
Length: 5:00 Timed Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1KYLE KOSEK
2 2BRIAN POHLHAMMER
3 3ERIC TATE
4 4JAY HEISE
5 5MIKE BYNG
6 6TREVOR ANDERSON
7 7DACE MEAD
21
Modified Buggy (Heat 1/4)
Length: 5:00 Timed Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1MASON NEUBERT
2 2GREGORY TENNIES
3 3COLTON KRUSE
4 4JOHN MOORE JR
5 5STEPHANIE KUECKER
6 6BEN HUMPHREY
7 7KRAIG OBRIEN
22
Modified Buggy (Heat 2/4)
Length: 5:00 Timed Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1DREIGHTON STOUB
2 2RICH PETERS
3 3ALLEN HORNE
4 4DAN JONES
5 5ODUS CHRISTIAN
6 6RED ROCKET
7 7MIKEY DIBB
23
Modified Buggy (Heat 3/4)
Length: 5:00 Timed Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1CHASE LEMIEUX
2 2AUSTIN HORNE
3 3JACOB MITCHELL
4 4KYLE HOLMBERG
5 5TYLER WHITT
6 6RYAN DOBSON
24
Modified Buggy (Heat 4/4)
Length: 5:00 Timed Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1COLE TOLLARD
2 2WILL CUSHING
3 3CLAYTON CARTALUCCA
4 4CHASE BOYKIN
5 5KYLE MADDEN
6 6BRAYDEN HAUCH
7 7DUSTIN GOSSETT
25
4wd 13.5 Buggy (Heat 1/12)
Length: 5:00 Timed Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1RILEY BECKER
2 2KYLE HOLMBERG
3 3RUSTIN PATTENAUDE
4 4CONNOR GLOVER
5 5ROB KULZA
6 6JOHN MOORE JR
7 7JERRY KLINGBEL
8 8STEVE RICHTER
26
4wd 13.5 Buggy (Heat 2/12)
Length: 5:00 Timed Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1ANDY KRIVITZ
2 2MIKE NELSON
3 3BRAYDEN HAUCH
4 4KYLE KOSEK
5 5MARK DECHANT
6 6LARRY WRIGHT IV
7 7JEFF PISKE
27
4wd 13.5 Buggy (Heat 3/12)
Length: 5:00 Timed Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1VICTOR VASQUEZ
2 2TODD FILTER
3 3STEVE GILLILAND
4 4CHRIS MALOOLY
5 5COLIN HEISE
6 6KRAIG OBRIEN
7 7CHUCK COTTRILL
28
4wd 13.5 Buggy (Heat 4/12)
Length: 5:00 Timed Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1GREGORY TENNIES
2 2ANDY KAHRS
3 3DAN JONES
4 4MATT MILLER
5 5EUGENE BACHMAN
6 6BRIAN SZOPINSKI
7 7STEVE MEAD
8 8JOSE M GARAY
29
4wd 13.5 Buggy (Heat 5/12)
Length: 5:00 Timed Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1ALLEN HORNE
2 2BRIAN JAEGER
3 3ANDREW SCHULZ
4 4THOMAS VANDERVELDEN
5 5GAVIN MABRY
6 6RYAN MAIORANA
7 7DANIEL HAUER
8 8JEFF JEPSEN
30
4wd 13.5 Buggy (Heat 6/12)
Length: 5:00 Timed Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1AYDEN THEISS
2 2JARRET SMITH
3 3BEN HUMPHREY
4 4DAVID CHAPMAN
5 5ALEX MUELLER
6 6MIKEY DIBB
7 7ANDREW DANIEL
31
4wd 13.5 Buggy (Heat 7/12)
Length: 5:00 Timed Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1DAMON THOMAS
2 2MARK SMITH
3 3JACOB MITCHELL
4 4RYAN PETRI
5 5DANNY DETTLAFF
6 6JIM BRONSON
7 7CHASE BOYKIN
8 8MATT KOCOUREK
32
4wd 13.5 Buggy (Heat 8/12)
Length: 5:00 Timed Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1CJ WEISSENBERGER
2 2NATE SUTHERLAND
3 3MATT KOSEK
4 4ANDY HUMPHREY
5 5CHRIS GARAY
6 6RYDER HIMANEK
7 7EMMA OEHLENSCHLAGER
33
4wd 13.5 Buggy (Heat 9/12)
Length: 5:00 Timed Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1TYLER PATTENAUDE
2 2FRANK KRIVITZ
3 3BOB SHEAHAN
4 4DAN CRAIN
5 5SHANE PETITJEAN
6 6NICK SMRT
7 7AIDEN PETRI
8 8BRIAN POHLHAMMER
34
4wd 13.5 Buggy (Heat 10/12)
Length: 5:00 Timed Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1KYLE GOUGH
2 2TODD PEIFER
3 3MIKE BYNG
4 4KYLE KOCOUREK
5 5MIKE BELPEDIO
6 6KYLE WILLIAMS
7 7COREY DANIEL
8 8LOGAN POHLHAMMER
35
4wd 13.5 Buggy (Heat 11/12)
Length: 5:00 Timed Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1BLAIR TISCHAEFER
2 2DAMIAN BYNG
3 3MICHAEL MALDONADO
4 4SHAWN ROTHE
5 5JUSTIN BLACKBURN
6 6BRAD HAUCH
7 7CODA JEPSEN
36
4wd 13.5 Buggy (Heat 12/12)
Length: 5:00 Timed Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1ERIC KRIVITZ
2 2BRADLEY ADDY
3 3TREVOR MICHALESKO
4 4JOSH MELIA
5 5CHUCK ALARID
6 6CHRIS ARON
7 7LUKE OEHLENSCHLAGER
8 8MIKE LANGLOIS
Event Stats & Details
Race Track Off-Road Track
Registrations Entries: 255
Drivers: 123
Total Race Laps 21,313
Total Race Time 95 hours, 14 minutes, 6 seconds
close X