Qualifier Round 2 Race Lineup
1
Novice (Heat 1/1)
Length: 5:00 Timed Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1DACE MEAD 1 15/5:00.005 (1)
2 2KYLIE KAHRS 2 15/5:26.044 (1)
3 3CHRIS NELSON 3 9/4:27.260 (1)
4 4MINDY HESTER 4 8/5:23.376 (1)
5 5ADALYNN HESTER 5 8/5:32.058 (1)
2
40+ Modified Buggy (Heat 1/4)
Length: 5:00 Timed Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1MATT SHELDON 21 17/5:06.870 (1)
2 2CHAD GLOVER 22 17/5:07.306 (1)
3 3MIKE LANGLOIS 23 16/5:04.158 (1)
4 4SHAWN ROTHE 24 16/5:10.676 (1)
5 5JERALD DOBSON 25 16/5:14.494 (1)
6 6MIKEY DIBB 26 9/2:43.451 (1)
3
40+ Modified Buggy (Heat 2/4)
Length: 5:00 Timed Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1SHANE PETITJEAN 15 19/5:13.512 (1)
2 2THOMAS VANDERVELDEN 16 19/5:14.568 (1)
3 3DANIEL HAUER 17 18/5:01.567 (1)
4 4RYAN PETRI 18 18/5:06.434 (1)
5 5CHUCK ALARID 19 18/5:12.093 (1)
6 6TODD PEIFER 20 18/5:13.138 (1)
4
40+ Modified Buggy (Heat 3/4)
Length: 5:00 Timed Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1VICTOR VASQUEZ 8 20/5:15.162 (1)
2 2STEVE MEAD 9 20/5:19.086 (1)
3 3NICK SMRT 10 19/5:00.264 (1)
4 4MATT MILLER 11 19/5:02.315 (1)
5 5MATT KOCOUREK 12 19/5:04.734 (1)
6 6JOHN JOHNSON 13 19/5:09.742 (1)
7 7ROB KULZA 14 19/5:12.519 (1)
5
40+ Modified Buggy (Heat 4/4)
Length: 5:00 Timed Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1JIM BRONSON 1 20/5:01.634 (1)
2 2ALLEN HORNE 2 20/5:01.900 (1)
3 3BRIAN JAEGER 3 20/5:08.504 (1)
4 4BRAD HAUCH 4 20/5:09.387 (1)
5 5MATT SUNDERLAGE 5 20/5:11.069 (1)
6 6ODUS CHRISTIAN 6 20/5:13.247 (1)
7 7KRAIG OBRIEN 7 20/5:15.134 (1)
6
4wd Modified Buggy (Heat 1/3)
Length: 5:00 Timed Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1COLE TOLLARD 1 23/5:11.553 (1)
2 2WILL CUSHING 2 23/5:12.826 (1)
3 3TYLER WHITT 3 22/5:01.097 (1)
4 4CHASE LEMIEUX 4 22/5:02.767 (1)
5 5DREIGHTON STOUB 5 22/5:03.916 (1)
6 6AUSTIN HORNE 6 22/5:07.922 (1)
7 7COLTON KRUSE 7 22/5:12.379 (1)
7
4wd Modified Buggy (Heat 2/3)
Length: 5:00 Timed Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1MASON NEUBERT 8 22/5:13.278 (1)
2 2GREGORY TENNIES 9 21/5:00.479 (1)
3 3DUSTIN GOSSETT 10 21/5:05.600 (1)
4 4CHASE BOYKIN 11 21/5:11.754 (1)
5 5CLAYTON CARTALUCCA 12 21/5:14.242 (1)
6 6JACOB MITCHELL 13 21/5:17.779 (1)
8
4wd Modified Buggy (Heat 3/3)
Length: 5:00 Timed Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1DAMON THOMAS 14 20/5:04.370 (1)
2 2ODUS CHRISTIAN 15 20/5:07.273 (1)
3 3MATT SUNDERLAGE 16 20/5:13.975 (1)
4 4KYLE MADDEN 17 19/5:02.513 (1)
5 5KRAIG OBRIEN 18 19/5:02.892 (1)
6 6RUSTIN PATTENAUDE 19 6/1:41.261 (1)
9
Stock Buggy (Heat 1/10)
Length: 5:00 Timed Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1KYLE WILLIAMS 71 16/5:00.050 (1)
2 2CHRIS ARON 72 16/5:01.428 (1)
3 3KAYDEN CHAPMAN 73 16/5:09.897 (1)
4 4LUKE OEHLENSCHLAGER 74 15/5:04.462 (1)
5 5CHUCK ALARID 75 3/50.645 (1)
6 6JOHN MOORE JR 76 N/A
7 7AYDEN THEISS 77 N/A
10
Stock Buggy (Heat 2/10)
Length: 5:00 Timed Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1CHAD GLOVER 64 17/5:00.400 (1)
2 2RYAN PETRI 65 17/5:00.954 (1)
3 3TREVOR ANDERSON 66 17/5:04.416 (1)
4 4MARK DECHANT 67 17/5:06.505 (1)
5 5DAVID CHAPMAN 68 17/5:08.177 (1)
6 6SHAWN ROTHE 69 17/5:11.732 (1)
7 7ANDY HUMPHREY 70 17/5:12.700 (1)
11
Stock Buggy (Heat 3/10)
Length: 5:00 Timed Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1LARRY WRIGHT IV 57 18/5:08.343 (1)
2 2MIKE BELPEDIO 58 18/5:09.301 (1)
3 3BRIAN COOK 59 18/5:09.790 (1)
4 4ANDREW SCHULZ 60 18/5:10.645 (1)
5 5CONNOR GLOVER 61 18/5:11.884 (1)
6 6STEPHANIE KUECKER 62 18/5:14.579 (1)
7 7MATT SHELDON 63 18/5:17.099 (1)
12
Stock Buggy (Heat 4/10)
Length: 5:00 Timed Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1JEFF JEPSEN 49 18/5:00.346 (1)
2 2TODD PEIFER 50 18/5:00.976 (1)
3 3RYAN MAIORANA 51 18/5:01.401 (1)
4 4ROB KULZA 52 18/5:01.608 (1)
5 5BRIAN SZOPINSKI 53 18/5:05.433 (1)
6 6AIDEN PETRI 54 18/5:06.236 (1)
7 7RYAN DOBSON 55 18/5:07.910 (1)
8 8LOGAN POHLHAMMER 56 18/5:08.036 (1)
13
Stock Buggy (Heat 5/10)
Length: 5:00 Timed Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1CHRIS GARAY 41 19/5:11.789 (1)
2 2THOMAS VANDERVELDEN 42 19/5:12.918 (1)
3 3MIKE NELSON 43 19/5:14.354 (1)
4 4SHANE PETITJEAN 44 19/5:14.474 (1)
5 5ALEX MUELLER 45 19/5:15.496 (1)
6 6BRADLEY ADDY 46 19/5:18.051 (1)
7 7EUGENE BACHMAN 47 19/5:19.193 (1)
8 8JOSE M GARAY 48 18/5:00.318 (1)
14
Stock Buggy (Heat 6/10)
Length: 5:00 Timed Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1BRAD HAUCH 33 19/5:06.247 (1)
2 2STEVE GILLILAND 34 19/5:07.062 (1)
3 3MATT KOCOUREK 35 19/5:07.763 (1)
4 4STEVE MEAD 36 19/5:09.007 (1)
5 5TREVOR MICHALESKO 37 19/5:09.891 (1)
6 6DAMIAN BYNG 38 19/5:10.980 (1)
7 7JOHN JOHNSON 39 19/5:11.129 (1)
8 8DANIEL HAUER 40 19/5:11.235 (1)
15
Stock Buggy (Heat 7/10)
Length: 5:00 Timed Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1JEFF PISKE 25 19/5:01.572 (1)
2 2STEVE RICHTER 26 19/5:02.057 (1)
3 3EMMA OEHLENSCHLAGER 27 19/5:02.598 (1)
4 4COLIN HEISE 28 19/5:03.351 (1)
5 5BRAYDEN HAUCH 29 19/5:03.845 (1)
6 6MATT MILLER 30 19/5:04.675 (1)
7 7DAN CRAIN 31 19/5:05.086 (1)
8 8RILEY BECKER 32 19/5:05.232 (1)
16
Stock Buggy (Heat 8/10)
Length: 5:00 Timed Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1BRIAN JAEGER 17 20/5:13.733 (1)
2 2VICTOR VASQUEZ 18 20/5:14.168 (1)
3 3KYLE KOCOUREK 19 20/5:14.286 (1)
4 4DANNY DETTLAFF 20 20/5:14.543 (1)
5 5MARK SMITH 21 20/5:14.555 (1)
6 6JACOB MITCHELL 22 20/5:14.735 (1)
7 7NICK SMRT 23 20/5:15.966 (1)
8 8JOSH MELIA 24 19/5:01.033 (1)
17
Stock Buggy (Heat 9/10)
Length: 5:00 Timed Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1MICHAEL MALDONADO 9 20/5:06.601 (1)
2 2ANDREW DANIEL 10 20/5:07.382 (1)
3 3CJ WEISSENBERGER 11 20/5:08.514 (1)
4 4BLAIR TISCHAEFER 12 20/5:10.484 (1)
5 5COREY DANIEL 13 20/5:11.402 (1)
6 6JIM BRONSON 14 20/5:12.240 (1)
7 7TODD FILTER 15 20/5:13.464 (1)
8 8JARRET SMITH 16 20/5:13.600 (1)
18
Stock Buggy (Heat 10/10)
Length: 5:00 Timed Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1TYLER PATTENAUDE 1 21/5:13.061 (1)
2 2ANDY KRIVITZ 2 20/5:00.500 (1)
3 3RYDER HIMANEK 3 20/5:01.159 (1)
4 4KYLE GOUGH 4 20/5:04.083 (1)
5 5NATE SUTHERLAND 5 20/5:04.476 (1)
6 6ERIC KRIVITZ 6 20/5:04.673 (1)
7 7KYLE HOLMBERG 7 20/5:04.872 (1)
8 8RICH PETERS 8 20/5:05.057 (1)
19
21.5 Spec Buggy (Heat 1/2)
Length: 5:00 Timed Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1MARK DECHANT 9 17/5:05.012 (1)
2 2TIM SUTHERLAND 10 17/5:08.004 (1)
3 3MIKE BYNG 11 17/5:11.584 (1)
4 4TREVOR ANDERSON 12 17/5:12.262 (1)
5 5CHRIS ARON 13 17/5:16.214 (1)
6 6KELLY BYNG 14 16/5:16.558 (1)
7 7DACE MEAD 15 15/5:15.343 (1)
20
21.5 Spec Buggy (Heat 2/2)
Length: 5:00 Timed Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1KADEN KAHRS 1 19/5:12.149 (1)
2 2CORY MATYE 2 18/5:06.975 (1)
3 3BOB SHEAHAN 3 18/5:09.310 (1)
4 4KYLE KOSEK 4 18/5:11.183 (1)
5 5MIKE LANGLOIS 5 18/5:11.630 (1)
6 6BRIAN POHLHAMMER 6 18/5:13.226 (1)
7 7ERIC TATE 7 18/5:13.410 (1)
8 8JAY HEISE 8 17/5:02.048 (1)
9 9KAYDEN CHAPMAN
21
Modified Buggy (Heat 1/4)
Length: 5:00 Timed Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1CHASE BOYKIN 22 19/5:10.187 (1)
2 2BRAYDEN HAUCH 23 19/5:12.692 (1)
3 3BEN HUMPHREY 24 17/5:09.658 (1)
4 4STEPHANIE KUECKER 25 17/5:11.376 (1)
5 5RYAN DOBSON 26 10/2:57.729 (1)
6 6JOHN MOORE JR 27 N/A
22
Modified Buggy (Heat 2/4)
Length: 5:00 Timed Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1CLAYTON CARTALUCCA 15 20/5:06.827 (1)
2 2DAN JONES 16 20/5:09.823 (1)
3 3MIKEY DIBB 17 20/5:11.133 (1)
4 4DUSTIN GOSSETT 18 20/5:14.613 (1)
5 5KYLE MADDEN 19 20/5:15.654 (1)
6 6KRAIG OBRIEN 20 19/5:00.495 (1)
7 7ODUS CHRISTIAN 21 19/5:03.423 (1)
23
Modified Buggy (Heat 3/4)
Length: 5:00 Timed Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1RICH PETERS 8 21/5:07.776 (1)
2 2MASON NEUBERT 9 21/5:09.398 (1)
3 3ALLEN HORNE 10 21/5:11.515 (1)
4 4KYLE HOLMBERG 11 21/5:12.200 (1)
5 5GREGORY TENNIES 12 21/5:12.440 (1)
6 6JACOB MITCHELL 13 20/5:04.402 (1)
7 7RED ROCKET 14 20/5:04.901 (1)
24
Modified Buggy (Heat 4/4)
Length: 5:00 Timed Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1CHASE LEMIEUX 1 22/5:10.475 (1)
2 2DREIGHTON STOUB 2 22/5:11.986 (1)
3 3COLE TOLLARD 3 22/5:13.052 (1)
4 4TYLER WHITT 4 21/5:03.103 (1)
5 5AUSTIN HORNE 5 21/5:03.234 (1)
6 6COLTON KRUSE 6 21/5:04.983 (1)
7 7WILL CUSHING 7 21/5:05.833 (1)
25
4wd 13.5 Buggy (Heat 1/12)
Length: 5:00 Timed Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1EMMA OEHLENSCHLAGER 85 15/4:20.083 (1)
2 2KYLE WILLIAMS 86 10/2:58.928 (1)
3 3MARK DECHANT 87 N/A
4 4JUSTIN BLACKBURN 88 N/A
5 5CHRIS MALOOLY 89 N/A
6 6JOHN MOORE JR 90 N/A
7 7MARK SMITH 91 N/A
26
4wd 13.5 Buggy (Heat 2/12)
Length: 5:00 Timed Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1BRIAN POHLHAMMER 78 17/5:09.399 (1)
2 2CHRIS ARON 79 17/5:10.634 (1)
3 3MATT KOSEK 80 17/5:11.380 (1)
4 4ANDY HUMPHREY 81 17/5:15.672 (1)
5 5SHAWN ROTHE 82 17/5:16.072 (1)
6 6CHUCK COTTRILL 83 17/5:16.430 (1)
7 7GAVIN MABRY 84 16/5:16.735 (1)
27
4wd 13.5 Buggy (Heat 3/12)
Length: 5:00 Timed Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1CHUCK ALARID 71 18/5:09.541 (1)
2 2ALEX MUELLER 72 18/5:11.279 (1)
3 3MIKE BYNG 73 18/5:13.411 (1)
4 4LUKE OEHLENSCHLAGER 74 17/5:01.865 (1)
5 5ANDREW SCHULZ 75 17/5:06.857 (1)
6 6MIKE LANGLOIS 76 17/5:07.217 (1)
7 7RYAN PETRI 77 17/5:07.729 (1)
28
4wd 13.5 Buggy (Heat 4/12)
Length: 5:00 Timed Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1BEN HUMPHREY 64 18/5:03.822 (1)
2 2STEVE GILLILAND 65 18/5:05.300 (1)
3 3JOSE M GARAY 66 18/5:05.612 (1)
4 4EUGENE BACHMAN 67 18/5:07.101 (1)
5 5MIKE BELPEDIO 68 18/5:07.362 (1)
6 6DAVID CHAPMAN 69 18/5:07.657 (1)
7 7BRIAN SZOPINSKI 70 18/5:08.565 (1)
29
4wd 13.5 Buggy (Heat 5/12)
Length: 5:00 Timed Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1JEFF PISKE 57 19/5:07.351 (1)
2 2CODA JEPSEN 58 19/5:08.680 (1)
3 3SHANE PETITJEAN 59 19/5:10.475 (1)
4 4CONNOR GLOVER 60 19/5:11.142 (1)
5 5DANIEL HAUER 61 19/5:12.834 (1)
6 6JEFF JEPSEN 62 19/5:13.617 (1)
7 7AIDEN PETRI 63 19/5:14.931 (1)
30
4wd 13.5 Buggy (Heat 6/12)
Length: 5:00 Timed Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1ANDY KAHRS 49 19/5:03.645 (1)
2 2MATT KOCOUREK 50 19/5:04.522 (1)
3 3BRAD HAUCH 51 19/5:04.832 (1)
4 4KYLE KOSEK 52 19/5:04.872 (1)
5 5RYAN MAIORANA 53 19/5:05.255 (1)
6 6BOB SHEAHAN 54 19/5:05.829 (1)
7 7TODD PEIFER 55 19/5:05.928 (1)
8 8LOGAN POHLHAMMER 56 19/5:06.928 (1)
31
4wd 13.5 Buggy (Heat 7/12)
Length: 5:00 Timed Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1JARRET SMITH 41 20/5:14.088 (1)
2 2DAN CRAIN 42 20/5:14.267 (1)
3 3MATT MILLER 43 20/5:14.378 (1)
4 4DAMIAN BYNG 44 20/5:15.932 (1)
5 5CHRIS GARAY 45 19/5:00.635 (1)
6 6JERRY KLINGBEL 46 19/5:00.810 (1)
7 7TODD FILTER 47 19/5:01.493 (1)
8 8COLIN HEISE 48 19/5:03.125 (1)
32
4wd 13.5 Buggy (Heat 8/12)
Length: 5:00 Timed Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1KRAIG OBRIEN 33 20/5:07.408 (1)
2 2LARRY WRIGHT IV 34 20/5:08.218 (1)
3 3TREVOR MICHALESKO 35 20/5:10.626 (1)
4 4MIKE NELSON 36 20/5:11.805 (1)
5 5RUSTIN PATTENAUDE 37 20/5:11.812 (1)
6 6DAN JONES 38 20/5:13.505 (1)
7 7ROB KULZA 39 20/5:13.565 (1)
8 8BRADLEY ADDY 40 20/5:13.975 (1)
33
4wd 13.5 Buggy (Heat 9/12)
Length: 5:00 Timed Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1THOMAS VANDERVELDEN 25 20/5:02.570 (1)
2 2NICK SMRT 26 20/5:03.730 (1)
3 3DANNY DETTLAFF 27 20/5:04.112 (1)
4 4RILEY BECKER 28 20/5:04.450 (1)
5 5KYLE GOUGH 29 20/5:04.710 (1)
6 6BRAYDEN HAUCH 30 20/5:05.017 (1)
7 7MIKEY DIBB 31 20/5:06.997 (1)
8 8FRANK KRIVITZ 32 20/5:07.341 (1)
34
4wd 13.5 Buggy (Heat 10/12)
Length: 5:00 Timed Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1CHASE BOYKIN 17 21/5:13.976 (1)
2 2BRIAN JAEGER 18 21/5:14.152 (1)
3 3CJ WEISSENBERGER 19 21/5:19.011 (1)
4 4COREY DANIEL 20 20/5:01.570 (1)
5 5STEVE RICHTER 21 20/5:02.181 (1)
6 6JOSH MELIA 22 20/5:02.367 (1)
7 7KYLE KOCOUREK 23 20/5:02.431 (1)
8 8STEVE MEAD 24 20/5:02.529 (1)
35
4wd 13.5 Buggy (Heat 11/12)
Length: 5:00 Timed Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1NATE SUTHERLAND 9 21/5:08.141 (1)
2 2VICTOR VASQUEZ 10 21/5:08.464 (1)
3 3MICHAEL MALDONADO 11 21/5:08.659 (1)
4 4ANDY KRIVITZ 12 21/5:08.746 (1)
5 5ALLEN HORNE 13 21/5:08.844 (1)
6 6JACOB MITCHELL 14 21/5:09.907 (1)
7 7BLAIR TISCHAEFER 15 21/5:09.943 (1)
8 8ANDREW DANIEL 16 21/5:12.789 (1)
36
4wd 13.5 Buggy (Heat 12/12)
Length: 5:00 Timed Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1TYLER PATTENAUDE 1 22/5:10.135 (1)
2 2GREGORY TENNIES 2 22/5:11.897 (1)
3 3RYDER HIMANEK 3 21/5:03.272 (1)
4 4KYLE HOLMBERG 4 21/5:03.787 (1)
5 5AYDEN THEISS 5 21/5:04.556 (1)
6 6ERIC KRIVITZ 6 21/5:05.208 (1)
7 7JIM BRONSON 7 21/5:05.289 (1)
8 8DAMON THOMAS 8 21/5:05.839 (1)
Event Stats & Details
Race Track Off-Road Track
Registrations Entries: 255
Drivers: 123
Total Race Laps 21,313
Total Race Time 95 hours, 14 minutes, 6 seconds
close X