Qualifier Round 3 Race Lineup
1
Novice (Heat 1/1)
Length: 5:00 Timed Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1DACE MEAD 1 16/5:01.142 (2)
2 2KYLIE KAHRS 2 15/5:26.044 (1)
3 3CHRIS NELSON 3 14/5:00.798 (2)
4 4MINDY HESTER 4 8/5:23.376 (1)
5 5ADALYNN HESTER 5 8/5:32.058 (1)
2
40+ Modified Buggy (Heat 1/4)
Length: 5:00 Timed Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1CHUCK ALARID 21 18/5:06.467 (2)
2 2CHAD GLOVER 22 18/5:08.297 (2)
3 3MATT SHELDON 23 17/5:06.470 (2)
4 4MIKE LANGLOIS 24 16/5:03.003 (2)
5 5SHAWN ROTHE 25 16/5:10.676 (1)
6 6JERALD DOBSON 26 16/5:14.494 (1)
3
40+ Modified Buggy (Heat 2/4)
Length: 5:00 Timed Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1TODD PEIFER 15 19/5:09.040 (2)
2 2JOHN JOHNSON 16 19/5:09.742 (1)
3 3DANIEL HAUER 17 19/5:09.744 (2)
4 4SHANE PETITJEAN 18 19/5:11.571 (2)
5 5THOMAS VANDERVELDEN 19 19/5:14.568 (1)
6 6RYAN PETRI 20 18/5:06.434 (1)
4
40+ Modified Buggy (Heat 3/4)
Length: 5:00 Timed Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1NICK SMRT 8 20/5:13.908 (2)
2 2KRAIG OBRIEN 9 20/5:15.134 (1)
3 3STEVE MEAD 10 20/5:19.086 (1)
4 4MATT MILLER 11 19/5:01.162 (2)
5 5MIKEY DIBB 12 19/5:02.243 (2)
6 6MATT KOCOUREK 13 19/5:04.734 (1)
7 7ROB KULZA 14 19/5:06.413 (2)
5
40+ Modified Buggy (Heat 4/4)
Length: 5:00 Timed Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1ALLEN HORNE 1 21/5:10.904 (2)
2 2JIM BRONSON 2 21/5:12.317 (2)
3 3VICTOR VASQUEZ 3 20/5:06.797 (2)
4 4BRIAN JAEGER 4 20/5:08.029 (2)
5 5BRAD HAUCH 5 20/5:09.387 (1)
6 6MATT SUNDERLAGE 6 20/5:11.069 (1)
7 7ODUS CHRISTIAN 7 20/5:13.247 (1)
6
4wd Modified Buggy (Heat 1/3)
Length: 5:00 Timed Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1COLTON KRUSE 8 22/5:12.379 (1)
2 2GREGORY TENNIES 9 21/5:00.473 (2)
3 3CHASE BOYKIN 10 21/5:03.300 (2)
4 4DUSTIN GOSSETT 11 21/5:05.600 (1)
5 5DAMON THOMAS 12 21/5:05.762 (2)
6 6CLAYTON CARTALUCCA 13 21/5:13.147 (2)
7
4wd Modified Buggy (Heat 2/3)
Length: 5:00 Timed Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1JACOB MITCHELL 14 21/5:17.779 (1)
2 2KRAIG OBRIEN 15 20/5:02.779 (2)
3 3ODUS CHRISTIAN 16 20/5:03.496 (2)
4 4MATT SUNDERLAGE 17 20/5:05.366 (2)
5 5KYLE MADDEN 18 19/5:02.513 (1)
6 6RUSTIN PATTENAUDE 19 19/5:15.671 (2)
8
4wd Modified Buggy (Heat 3/3)
Length: 5:00 Timed Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1COLE TOLLARD 1 23/5:11.553 (1)
2 2WILL CUSHING 2 23/5:12.826 (1)
3 3TYLER WHITT 3 22/5:01.097 (1)
4 4CHASE LEMIEUX 4 22/5:01.363 (2)
5 5AUSTIN HORNE 5 22/5:01.409 (2)
6 6DREIGHTON STOUB 6 22/5:01.604 (2)
7 7MASON NEUBERT 7 22/5:08.532 (2)
9
Stock Buggy (Heat 1/10)
Length: 5:00 Timed Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1LUKE OEHLENSCHLAGER 69 18/5:13.615 (2)
2 2SHAWN ROTHE 70 18/5:13.761 (2)
3 3MARK DECHANT 71 18/5:13.892 (2)
4 4MATT SHELDON 72 18/5:16.971 (2)
5 5TREVOR ANDERSON 73 17/5:01.845 (2)
6 6ANDY HUMPHREY 74 17/5:06.876 (2)
7 7CHRIS ARON 75 16/5:01.238 (2)
10
Stock Buggy (Heat 2/10)
Length: 5:00 Timed Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1STEPHANIE KUECKER 62 18/5:06.027 (2)
2 2MIKE BELPEDIO 63 18/5:06.986 (2)
3 3CHAD GLOVER 64 18/5:07.936 (2)
4 4BRIAN COOK 65 18/5:09.790 (1)
5 5ANDREW SCHULZ 66 18/5:10.645 (1)
6 6DAVID CHAPMAN 67 18/5:11.034 (2)
7 7RYAN PETRI 68 18/5:12.838 (2)
11
Stock Buggy (Heat 3/10)
Length: 5:00 Timed Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1EUGENE BACHMAN 55 19/5:16.809 (2)
2 2AIDEN PETRI 56 19/5:16.868 (2)
3 3CHUCK ALARID 57 18/5:00.293 (2)
4 4JEFF JEPSEN 58 18/5:00.346 (1)
5 5LOGAN POHLHAMMER 59 18/5:00.468 (2)
6 6KYLE WILLIAMS 60 18/5:01.514 (2)
7 7CONNOR GLOVER 61 18/5:05.347 (2)
12
Stock Buggy (Heat 4/10)
Length: 5:00 Timed Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1BRADLEY ADDY 48 19/5:07.770 (2)
2 2DAMIAN BYNG 49 19/5:08.232 (2)
3 3TODD PEIFER 50 19/5:08.254 (2)
4 4JOHN JOHNSON 51 19/5:11.129 (1)
5 5DANIEL HAUER 52 19/5:11.235 (1)
6 6ALEX MUELLER 53 19/5:12.818 (2)
7 7JOSE M GARAY 54 19/5:14.411 (2)
13
Stock Buggy (Heat 5/10)
Length: 5:00 Timed Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1THOMAS VANDERVELDEN 41 19/5:04.452 (2)
2 2MATT MILLER 42 19/5:04.675 (1)
3 3ROB KULZA 43 19/5:05.100 (2)
4 4MATT KOCOUREK 44 19/5:05.946 (2)
5 5SHANE PETITJEAN 45 19/5:06.064 (2)
6 6STEVE GILLILAND 46 19/5:07.062 (1)
7 7RYAN DOBSON 47 19/5:07.246 (2)
14
Stock Buggy (Heat 6/10)
Length: 5:00 Timed Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1JOSH MELIA 33 19/5:01.033 (1)
2 2STEVE MEAD 34 19/5:01.422 (2)
3 3JEFF PISKE 35 19/5:01.572 (1)
4 4RYAN MAIORANA 36 19/5:02.409 (2)
5 5EMMA OEHLENSCHLAGER 37 19/5:02.598 (1)
6 6BRAD HAUCH 38 19/5:03.186 (2)
7 7COLIN HEISE 39 19/5:03.351 (1)
8 8BRIAN SZOPINSKI 40 19/5:03.753 (2)
15
Stock Buggy (Heat 7/10)
Length: 5:00 Timed Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1JARRET SMITH 25 20/5:13.600 (1)
2 2KYLE KOCOUREK 26 20/5:13.692 (2)
3 3LARRY WRIGHT IV 27 20/5:14.587 (2)
4 4JACOB MITCHELL 28 20/5:14.735 (1)
5 5DAN CRAIN 29 20/5:15.125 (2)
6 6RILEY BECKER 30 20/5:15.264 (2)
7 7BRAYDEN HAUCH 31 20/5:15.338 (2)
8 8MIKE NELSON 32 19/5:00.263 (2)
16
Stock Buggy (Heat 8/10)
Length: 5:00 Timed Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1DANNY DETTLAFF 17 20/5:08.019 (2)
2 2COREY DANIEL 18 20/5:09.557 (2)
3 3BLAIR TISCHAEFER 19 20/5:10.484 (1)
4 4STEVE RICHTER 20 20/5:11.659 (2)
5 5MARK SMITH 21 20/5:11.702 (2)
6 6CHRIS GARAY 22 20/5:11.861 (2)
7 7NICK SMRT 23 20/5:12.039 (2)
8 8TODD FILTER 24 20/5:13.464 (1)
17
Stock Buggy (Heat 9/10)
Length: 5:00 Timed Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1KYLE GOUGH 9 20/5:04.012 (2)
2 2TREVOR MICHALESKO 10 20/5:04.362 (2)
3 3ERIC KRIVITZ 11 20/5:04.673 (1)
4 4MICHAEL MALDONADO 12 20/5:04.865 (2)
5 5VICTOR VASQUEZ 13 20/5:04.868 (2)
6 6BRIAN JAEGER 14 20/5:05.482 (2)
7 7JIM BRONSON 15 20/5:06.367 (2)
8 8CJ WEISSENBERGER 16 20/5:07.702 (2)
18
Stock Buggy (Heat 10/10)
Length: 5:00 Timed Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1AYDEN THEISS 1 21/5:10.848 (2)
2 2TYLER PATTENAUDE 2 21/5:13.061 (1)
3 3KYLE HOLMBERG 3 20/5:00.118 (2)
4 4ANDY KRIVITZ 4 20/5:00.500 (1)
5 5RYDER HIMANEK 5 20/5:01.159 (1)
6 6NATE SUTHERLAND 6 20/5:01.418 (2)
7 7RICH PETERS 7 20/5:02.971 (2)
8 8ANDREW DANIEL 8 20/5:03.170 (2)
19
21.5 Spec Buggy (Heat 1/2)
Length: 5:00 Timed Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1TIM SUTHERLAND 9 17/5:03.942 (2)
2 2MARK DECHANT 10 17/5:05.012 (1)
3 3CHRIS ARON 11 17/5:07.690 (2)
4 4MIKE BYNG 12 17/5:11.584 (1)
5 5TREVOR ANDERSON 13 17/5:12.262 (1)
6 6KAYDEN CHAPMAN 14 17/5:13.937 (2)
7 7DACE MEAD 15 16/5:15.277 (2)
8 8KELLY BYNG 16 16/5:16.558 (1)
20
21.5 Spec Buggy (Heat 2/2)
Length: 5:00 Timed Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1KADEN KAHRS 1 19/5:12.149 (1)
2 2BOB SHEAHAN 2 18/5:02.163 (2)
3 3BRIAN POHLHAMMER 3 18/5:04.388 (2)
4 4CORY MATYE 4 18/5:06.975 (1)
5 5KYLE KOSEK 5 18/5:08.288 (2)
6 6MIKE LANGLOIS 6 18/5:11.630 (1)
7 7ERIC TATE 7 18/5:13.410 (1)
8 8JAY HEISE 8 18/5:15.079 (2)
21
Modified Buggy (Heat 1/4)
Length: 5:00 Timed Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1ODUS CHRISTIAN 21 20/5:11.996 (2)
2 2DUSTIN GOSSETT 22 20/5:14.613 (1)
3 3BRAYDEN HAUCH 23 20/5:14.954 (2)
4 4STEPHANIE KUECKER 24 18/5:06.743 (2)
5 5BEN HUMPHREY 25 18/5:08.817 (2)
6 6RYAN DOBSON 26 16/5:13.025 (2)
22
Modified Buggy (Heat 2/4)
Length: 5:00 Timed Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1CHASE BOYKIN 15 20/5:03.300 (2)
2 2JACOB MITCHELL 16 20/5:04.402 (1)
3 3CLAYTON CARTALUCCA 17 20/5:06.827 (1)
4 4KRAIG OBRIEN 18 20/5:06.833 (2)
5 5MIKEY DIBB 19 20/5:09.385 (2)
6 6DAN JONES 20 20/5:09.823 (1)
23
Modified Buggy (Heat 3/4)
Length: 5:00 Timed Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1WILL CUSHING 8 21/5:05.833 (1)
2 2RICH PETERS 9 21/5:07.776 (1)
3 3MASON NEUBERT 10 21/5:09.398 (1)
4 4KYLE HOLMBERG 11 21/5:11.278 (2)
5 5GREGORY TENNIES 12 21/5:12.440 (1)
6 6KYLE MADDEN 13 20/5:02.263 (2)
7 7RED ROCKET 14 20/5:02.775 (2)
24
Modified Buggy (Heat 4/4)
Length: 5:00 Timed Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1COLE TOLLARD 1 22/5:06.851 (2)
2 2CHASE LEMIEUX 2 22/5:10.475 (1)
3 3DREIGHTON STOUB 3 22/5:11.986 (1)
4 4TYLER WHITT 4 21/5:00.326 (2)
5 5AUSTIN HORNE 5 21/5:02.187 (2)
6 6ALLEN HORNE 6 21/5:04.972 (2)
7 7COLTON KRUSE 7 21/5:04.983 (1)
25
4wd 13.5 Buggy (Heat 1/12)
Length: 5:00 Timed Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1JUSTIN BLACKBURN 83 18/5:15.367 (2)
2 2MATT KOSEK 84 18/5:15.438 (2)
3 3SHAWN ROTHE 85 17/5:00.783 (2)
4 4ANDREW SCHULZ 86 17/5:03.741 (2)
5 5ANDY HUMPHREY 87 17/5:10.291 (2)
6 6CHUCK COTTRILL 88 17/5:16.430 (1)
7 7MARK SMITH 89 8/2:01.672 (2)
26
4wd 13.5 Buggy (Heat 2/12)
Length: 5:00 Timed Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1DAVID CHAPMAN 76 18/5:05.058 (2)
2 2RYAN PETRI 77 18/5:05.777 (2)
3 3BRIAN POHLHAMMER 78 18/5:06.863 (2)
4 4MIKE BELPEDIO 79 18/5:07.362 (1)
5 5MIKE LANGLOIS 80 18/5:08.673 (2)
6 6GAVIN MABRY 81 18/5:10.413 (2)
7 7MARK DECHANT 82 18/5:10.896 (2)
27
4wd 13.5 Buggy (Heat 3/12)
Length: 5:00 Timed Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1JOSE M GARAY 69 19/5:12.954 (2)
2 2EMMA OEHLENSCHLAGER 70 19/5:14.924 (2)
3 3STEVE GILLILAND 71 18/5:00.117 (2)
4 4LUKE OEHLENSCHLAGER 72 18/5:01.474 (2)
5 5KYLE WILLIAMS 73 18/5:01.947 (2)
6 6CHRIS ARON 74 18/5:03.589 (2)
7 7MIKE BYNG 75 18/5:04.480 (2)
28
4wd 13.5 Buggy (Heat 4/12)
Length: 5:00 Timed Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1TODD PEIFER 62 19/5:05.928 (1)
2 2JEFF JEPSEN 63 19/5:07.158 (2)
3 3CODA JEPSEN 64 19/5:08.680 (1)
4 4AIDEN PETRI 65 19/5:08.875 (2)
5 5ALEX MUELLER 66 19/5:10.376 (2)
6 6CONNOR GLOVER 67 19/5:11.142 (1)
7 7CHUCK ALARID 68 19/5:11.731 (2)
29
4wd 13.5 Buggy (Heat 5/12)
Length: 5:00 Timed Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1DANIEL HAUER 55 19/5:01.079 (2)
2 2RYAN MAIORANA 56 19/5:01.181 (2)
3 3KYLE KOSEK 57 19/5:03.048 (2)
4 4COLIN HEISE 58 19/5:03.125 (1)
5 5LOGAN POHLHAMMER 59 19/5:03.613 (2)
6 6BRIAN SZOPINSKI 60 19/5:03.899 (2)
7 7BOB SHEAHAN 61 19/5:05.829 (1)
30
4wd 13.5 Buggy (Heat 6/12)
Length: 5:00 Timed Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1SHANE PETITJEAN 48 20/5:12.300 (2)
2 2TODD FILTER 49 20/5:13.470 (2)
3 3MATT KOCOUREK 50 20/5:14.031 (2)
4 4EUGENE BACHMAN 51 20/5:14.996 (2)
5 5BEN HUMPHREY 52 20/5:15.142 (2)
6 6DAMIAN BYNG 53 20/5:15.932 (1)
7 7JERRY KLINGBEL 54 19/5:00.810 (1)
31
4wd 13.5 Buggy (Heat 7/12)
Length: 5:00 Timed Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1CHRIS GARAY 41 20/5:08.322 (2)
2 2DAN JONES 42 20/5:09.706 (2)
3 3ROB KULZA 43 20/5:10.139 (2)
4 4TREVOR MICHALESKO 44 20/5:10.626 (1)
5 5DAN CRAIN 45 20/5:10.642 (2)
6 6MIKE NELSON 46 20/5:11.805 (1)
7 7RUSTIN PATTENAUDE 47 20/5:11.812 (1)
32
4wd 13.5 Buggy (Heat 8/12)
Length: 5:00 Timed Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1BRAYDEN HAUCH 33 20/5:05.017 (1)
2 2BRADLEY ADDY 34 20/5:05.308 (2)
3 3JEFF PISKE 35 20/5:06.154 (2)
4 4MATT MILLER 36 20/5:06.800 (2)
5 5MIKEY DIBB 37 20/5:06.997 (1)
6 6ANDY KAHRS 38 20/5:07.236 (2)
7 7KRAIG OBRIEN 39 20/5:07.408 (1)
8 8LARRY WRIGHT IV 40 20/5:08.218 (1)
33
4wd 13.5 Buggy (Heat 9/12)
Length: 5:00 Timed Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1STEVE RICHTER 25 20/5:02.181 (1)
2 2KYLE KOCOUREK 26 20/5:02.431 (1)
3 3STEVE MEAD 27 20/5:02.529 (1)
4 4THOMAS VANDERVELDEN 28 20/5:02.570 (1)
5 5FRANK KRIVITZ 29 20/5:02.687 (2)
6 6JARRET SMITH 30 20/5:02.808 (2)
7 7DANNY DETTLAFF 31 20/5:04.112 (1)
8 8RILEY BECKER 32 20/5:04.450 (1)
34
4wd 13.5 Buggy (Heat 10/12)
Length: 5:00 Timed Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1MICHAEL MALDONADO 17 21/5:08.659 (1)
2 2BRAD HAUCH 18 21/5:08.987 (2)
3 3JOSH MELIA 19 21/5:10.329 (2)
4 4NICK SMRT 20 21/5:11.428 (2)
5 5ANDREW DANIEL 21 21/5:12.584 (2)
6 6BRIAN JAEGER 22 21/5:14.152 (1)
7 7CJ WEISSENBERGER 23 21/5:19.011 (1)
8 8COREY DANIEL 24 20/5:01.570 (1)
35
4wd 13.5 Buggy (Heat 11/12)
Length: 5:00 Timed Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1RYDER HIMANEK 9 21/5:03.272 (1)
2 2BLAIR TISCHAEFER 10 21/5:04.388 (2)
3 3ANDY KRIVITZ 11 21/5:04.611 (2)
4 4JIM BRONSON 12 21/5:05.101 (2)
5 5ERIC KRIVITZ 13 21/5:05.208 (1)
6 6CHASE BOYKIN 14 21/5:05.699 (2)
7 7DAMON THOMAS 15 21/5:05.839 (1)
8 8JACOB MITCHELL 16 21/5:08.027 (2)
36
4wd 13.5 Buggy (Heat 12/12)
Length: 5:00 Timed Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1TYLER PATTENAUDE 1 22/5:09.450 (2)
2 2GREGORY TENNIES 2 22/5:11.897 (1)
3 3NATE SUTHERLAND 3 21/5:01.391 (2)
4 4AYDEN THEISS 4 21/5:01.681 (2)
5 5VICTOR VASQUEZ 5 21/5:01.709 (2)
6 6ALLEN HORNE 6 21/5:02.914 (2)
7 7KYLE GOUGH 7 21/5:03.217 (2)
8 8KYLE HOLMBERG 8 21/5:03.238 (2)
Event Stats & Details
Race Track Off-Road Track
Registrations Entries: 255
Drivers: 123
Total Race Laps 21,313
Total Race Time 95 hours, 14 minutes, 6 seconds
close X