Qualifier Round 1 Race Lineup
1
Stock Short Course (Heat 1/3)
Length: 5:00 Timed Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1CLAY WAHLSTEDT
2 2KYLE GANNON
3 3CHRIS GARAY
4 4CHRIS GILLILAND
5 5SHANE PETITJEAN
6 6MATT BRANDENBURG
7 7THOMAS KREUSER
2
Stock Short Course (Heat 2/3)
Length: 5:00 Timed Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1JOSE M GARAY
2 2RYAN SCHMID
3 3DUSTIN SENFT
4 4KEVIN JENSEN
5 5TYLER BUSCH
6 6MIKE NELSON
7 7STEVE GILLILAND
3
Stock Short Course (Heat 3/3)
Length: 5:00 Timed Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1SCOTTY ERNST
2 2RYAN STREULI
3 3KYLE SWANSON
4 4NICK RICHARDS
5 5JAN PURFUERST
6 6CHUCK COTTRILL
7 7TYLER STRICKLER
8 8MICHAEL MAZUR
4
Stock Buggy (Heat 1/9)
Length: 5:00 Timed Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1TODD FILTER
2 2KYLE VERGATA
3 3TONY KASPER
4 4KYLE GANNON
5 5SHAWN KIELY
6 6KEN SEYMOUR
7 7ZAC ROSE
8 8CHASE LEMIEUX
9 9ADAM SKA
10 10MICHAEL MEISTER
5
Stock Buggy (Heat 2/9)
Length: 5:00 Timed Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1CJ WEISSENBERGER
2 2SCOTTY ERNST
3 3SEAN COCHRAN
4 4FRANK PRESTIGIACOMO
5 5BRIAN LUTZ
6 6RYAN RAPPERT
7 7CHRIS WILDE
8 8COREY HEFT
9 9TYLER BUSCH
10 10RYAN JOHNSON
6
Stock Buggy (Heat 3/9)
Length: 5:00 Timed Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1JEFF SOBETSKI
2 2PAUL CICCARELLO
3 3KYLE SWANSON
4 4MICHAEL MAZUR
5 5GABE SURGES
6 6DAVE CHENNELL
7 7TRAVIS FREA
8 8MATT KOCOUREK
9 9WALTER HEARD
10 10NATE BONHAM
7
Stock Buggy (Heat 4/9)
Length: 5:00 Timed Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1CRAIG SCHLEGEL
2 2NICK RICHARDS
3 3THOMAS KREUSER
4 4PATRICK HAMILL
5 5STEVE RICHTER
6 6SKIP
7 7SARAH ERNST
8 8BRIAN WEYERS
9 9MATT MILLER
10 10STEVE GILLILAND
8
Stock Buggy (Heat 5/9)
Length: 5:00 Timed Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1JOSEPH BETZ
2 2CORY PODOLSKI
3 3BRIAN JAEGER
4 4RYAN STREULI
5 5ISAAC BEIHOFFER
6 6CHRIS GARAY
7 7JEFF PISKE
8 8TONY KERPAN
9 9MATT MAIER
10 10AUSTIN WICK
9
Stock Buggy (Heat 6/9)
Length: 5:00 Timed Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1REID MCMICHAEL
2 2TYLER MARG
3 3MICHAEL WEYERS
4 4RYAN SCHMID
5 5WILLIAM JOSSENS
6 6CHRIS ROBINSON
7 7BEN BLISS
8 8MIKE NELSON
9 9MATT MCDONOUGH
10 10LARRY WRIGHT III
10
Stock Buggy (Heat 7/9)
Length: 5:00 Timed Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1TAYLOR WILLIAMS
2 2CORY RICHARDSON
3 3BARRY RITCHIE
4 4FRANKIE PRESTIGIACOMO
5 5FRANK KRIVITZ
6 6CHRIS GILLILAND
7 7CODI LUNDBERG
8 8PAUL WICK
9 9ANTHONY BESSEL
10 10WILL CUSHING
11
Stock Buggy (Heat 8/9)
Length: 5:00 Timed Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1PAUL MANNING
2 2JOSE M GARAY
3 3MIKE ABBINANTI
4 4KRAIG OBRIEN
5 5JAMES NEUBERT
6 6TIM CHAPMAN
7 7DUSTIN SENFT
8 8ANDY KRIVITZ
9 9DALTON MYERS
10 10NICK MICHALOVITZ
12
Stock Buggy (Heat 9/9)
Length: 5:00 Timed Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1TIFFANY WELLS
2 2CLAY WAHLSTEDT
3 3GATAN LAMY
4 4DAVID CHAPMAN
5 5SHANE PETITJEAN
6 6JIM KRIVITZ
7 7ANDY KAHRS
8 8BILL MONCE
9 9MATT WILBERT
10 10KEVIN JENSEN
13
Modified Short Course (Heat 1/2)
Length: 5:00 Timed Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1CHAD DUE
2 2REID MCMICHAEL
3 3JOHN WALENTIA
4 4MATT SUNDERLAGE
5 5CHRISTIAN TOIC
6 6BRAD SHEARER
14
Modified Short Course (Heat 2/2)
Length: 5:00 Timed Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1SPENCER RIVKIN
2 2AUSTIN HORNE
3 3LARS JOHNSON
4 4RYAN CAVALIERI
5 5TYLER WHITT
6 6BRANDON WEILAND
7 7MATT BRANDENBURG
15
Novice (Heat 1/2)
Length: 5:00 Timed Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1KAYDEN CHAPMAN
2 2LARRY WRIGHT IV
3 3BRODY LUTZ
4 4JOAQUIN RODRIGUEZ
5 5LIONEL RODRIGUEZ
6 6BLAKE FREA
7 7HANNAH SEYMOUR
16
Novice (Heat 2/2)
Length: 5:00 Timed Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1CHASE FREA
2 2ANDREW KOTHMAN
3 3KADEN KAHRS
4 4RILEY BECKER
5 5WILLIAM CHAPMAN
6 6JETT MANNING
17
4WD Modified Buggy (Heat 1/5)
Length: 5:00 Timed Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1RYAN CAVALIERI
2 2JOE SORWELL
3 3DAIMON BORKOWICZ
4 4CODY SCHROEDER
5 5PAUL CICCARELLO
6 6MATT CLINE
7 7ERIC KRIVITZ
8 8ALEJANDRO VEGAS
18
4WD Modified Buggy (Heat 2/5)
Length: 5:00 Timed Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1GALEN MCCREARY
2 2SPENCER RIVKIN
3 3DAMIAN LAMY
4 4BRAD SHEARER
5 5JP RICHARDS
6 6MASON PERILLO
7 7KYLE COOPER
8 8TOM RINDERKNECHT
19
4WD Modified Buggy (Heat 3/5)
Length: 5:00 Timed Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1CHAD DUE
2 2MITCHEL GILBERTSON
3 3STEVE GRIDER
4 4JOHN WALENTIA
5 5COLTON KRUSE
6 6NORM NORMAN
7 7AUSTIN HORNE
8 8DREIGHTON STOUB
9 9GREGORY TENNIES
20
4WD Modified Buggy (Heat 4/5)
Length: 5:00 Timed Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1SPENCER HECKERT
2 2AYDIN HORNE
3 3HUNTER HOLMBERG
4 4WILL CUSHING
5 5CHRISTIAN TOIC
6 6SCOTT HECKERT
7 7TYLER MARG
8 8AARON KOTHMAN
9 9TYLER JONES
21
4WD Modified Buggy (Heat 5/5)
Length: 5:00 Timed Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1TOMMY HINZ
2 2RYAN HUGHES
3 3JARROD STOKES
4 4ALEC WALTERS
5 5COLE TOLLARD
6 6ALEX KOSCIUSZEK
7 7MASON NEUBERT
8 8ALLEN HORNE
9 9CHARLIE MAIORANA
22
4WD Modified Short Course (Heat 1/2)
Length: 5:00 Timed Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1MATT SUNDERLAGE
2 2KEN SEYMOUR
3 3BEN BLISS
4 4LARRY WRIGHT III
5 5KEITH LEPPER
6 6NICOLE WEBER
23
4WD Modified Short Course (Heat 2/2)
Length: 5:00 Timed Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1ADAM GRATZ
2 2MITCHEL GILBERTSON
3 3JAMES CARRIGAN
4 4SPENCER HECKERT
5 5CHUCK COTTRILL
6 6BRIAN WEYERS
24
Modified Truck (Heat 1/4)
Length: 5:00 Timed Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1WILL BRINTON
2 2AYDIN HORNE
3 3JEFF PISKE
4 4FRANKIE PRESTIGIACOMO
5 5RYAN CAVALIERI
6 6JARROD STOKES
7 7ANTHONY BESSEL
25
Modified Truck (Heat 2/4)
Length: 5:00 Timed Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1RYAN DERENNE
2 2KURT SCHMIDT
3 3COLE TOLLARD
4 4BRENT THIELKE
5 5BARRY GOODWIN
6 6AUSTIN WICK
7 7ALEJANDRO VEGAS
8 8MASON PERILLO
26
Modified Truck (Heat 3/4)
Length: 5:00 Timed Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1ALEC WALTERS
2 2MICHAEL MEISTER
3 3JAKE MAYO
4 4REID MCMICHAEL
5 5MIKE WELLS
6 6BRAD SCHMIDT
7 7AARON REICHOW
8 8TJ EVERARD
27
Modified Truck (Heat 4/4)
Length: 5:00 Timed Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1MATT MCDONOUGH
2 2TONY KASPER
3 3CODY MEIFERDT
4 4WALTER HEARD
5 5TOM RINDERKNECHT
6 6TROY WEBER
7 7NORM NORMAN
8 8LARS JOHNSON
28
4WD 13.5 Buggy (Heat 1/6)
Length: 5:00 Timed Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1KRAIG OBRIEN
2 2JIM KRIVITZ
3 3STEVE RICHTER
4 4TIFFANY WELLS
5 5JEFF WOOD
6 6MATT KOCOUREK
7 7MIKE ABBINANTI
8 8BRIAN JAEGER
29
4WD 13.5 Buggy (Heat 2/6)
Length: 5:00 Timed Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1TODD FILTER
2 2ANDY KRIVITZ
3 3PAUL CICCARELLO
4 4ISAAC BEIHOFFER
5 5BILL MONCE
6 6JEFF SOBETSKI
7 7BEN BLISS
8 8PATRICK HAMILL
30
4WD 13.5 Buggy (Heat 3/6)
Length: 5:00 Timed Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1GABE SURGES
2 2MATT MILLER
3 3COREY HEFT
4 4ADAM GRATZ
5 5ANDY KAHRS
6 6ADAM SKA
7 7ANTHONY BESSEL
8 8NATE BONHAM
31
4WD 13.5 Buggy (Heat 4/6)
Length: 5:00 Timed Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1LARRY WRIGHT III
2 2KYLE GANNON
3 3CODI LUNDBERG
4 4WALTER HEARD
5 5DAVE CHENNELL
6 6TJ EVERARD
7 7TIM CHAPMAN
8 8DAVID CHAPMAN
9 9MITCHEL KAUPPILA
32
4WD 13.5 Buggy (Heat 5/6)
Length: 5:00 Timed Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1BRIAN LUTZ
2 2KYLE VERGATA
3 3CJ WEISSENBERGER
4 4MATT WILBERT
5 5FRANK KRIVITZ
6 6CORY RICHARDSON
7 7KEN SEYMOUR
8 8TRAVIS FREA
9 9CRAIG SCHLEGEL
33
4WD 13.5 Buggy (Heat 6/6)
Length: 5:00 Timed Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1CHRIS WILDE
2 2TROY WEBER
3 3CHRIS ROBINSON
4 4TONY KERPAN
5 5SHAWN CONLEY
6 6MITCHEL GILBERTSON
7 7KURT SCHMIDT
8 8DALTON MYERS
9 9GREGORY TENNIES
34
Modified Buggy (Heat 1/8)
Length: 5:00 Timed Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1MICHAEL WEYERS
2 2CODY SCHROEDER
3 3COLTON KRUSE
4 4JEFF SOBETSKI
5 5JOE SORWELL
6 6AYDIN HORNE
7 7DAMIAN LAMY
8 8MITCHEL KAUPPILA
9 9KYLE COOPER
35
Modified Buggy (Heat 2/8)
Length: 5:00 Timed Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1AARON KOTHMAN
2 2AARON REICHOW
3 3SARAH ERNST
4 4PAUL MANNING
5 5DREIGHTON STOUB
6 6DAIMON BORKOWICZ
7 7SPENCER RIVKIN
8 8JARROD STOKES
9 9ALEX KOSCIUSZEK
36
Modified Buggy (Heat 3/8)
Length: 5:00 Timed Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1BARRY RITCHIE
2 2BRAD SCHMIDT
3 3MATT MCDONOUGH
4 4ZAC ROSE
5 5CHAD DUE
6 6BRENT THIELKE
7 7CHARLIE MAIORANA
8 8MATT CLINE
9 9GATAN LAMY
37
Modified Buggy (Heat 4/8)
Length: 5:00 Timed Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1RYAN DERENNE
2 2SCOTT HECKERT
3 3ALLEN HORNE
4 4MASON NEUBERT
5 5TYLER JONES
6 6RYAN HUGHES
7 7JP RICHARDS
8 8TROY WEBER
9 9GREGORY TENNIES
10 10SCOTTY ERNST
38
Modified Buggy (Heat 5/8)
Length: 5:00 Timed Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1TYLER WHITT
2 2CHRISTIAN TOIC
3 3MIKE WELLS
4 4TOM RINDERKNECHT
5 5BARRY GOODWIN
6 6STEVE GRIDER
7 7BRANDON WEILAND
8 8ERIC KRIVITZ
9 9WILL CUSHING
39
Modified Buggy (Heat 6/8)
Length: 5:00 Timed Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1CODY MEIFERDT
2 2MATT MAIER
3 3NORM NORMAN
4 4TAYLOR WILLIAMS
5 5RICH PETERS
6 6JASON RUONA
7 7TOMMY HINZ
8 8KYLE VERGATA
9 9ALEJANDRO VEGAS
40
Modified Buggy (Heat 7/8)
Length: 5:00 Timed Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1TYLER MARG
2 2COLE TOLLARD
3 3HUNTER HOLMBERG
4 4BRAD SHEARER
5 5DAVE CHENNELL
6 6AUSTIN HORNE
7 7WILLIAM JOSSENS
8 8WILL BRINTON
9 9GALEN MCCREARY
10 10JOHN WALENTIA
41
Modified Buggy (Heat 8/8)
Length: 5:00 Timed Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1AUSTIN WICK
2 2SPENCER HECKERT
3 3LARS JOHNSON
4 4MASON PERILLO
5 5VICTOR VASQUEZ
6 6ALEC WALTERS
7 7JAKE MAYO
8 8MIKE NELSON
9 9RYAN RAPPERT
10 10RYAN CAVALIERI
Event Stats & Details
Race Track Off-Road Track
Registrations Entries: 340
Drivers: 165
Total Race Laps 31,914
Total Race Time 151 hours, 58 minutes, 12 seconds
close X