Mains Race Lineup
1
Modified Buggy H-Main
Length: 5:00 Timed Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1TYLER MARG 71 131 (3,4)
2 2DAVE CHENNELL 72 135 (2,1)
3 3RYAN DERENNE 73 136 (4,3)
4 4RYAN HUGHES 74 136 (1,4)
5 5MITCHEL KAUPPILA 75 141 (2,3)
6 6KYLE VERGATA 76 147 (1,3)
7 7KYLE COOPER 77 150 (4,2)
2
Stock Buggy I-Main
Length: 5:00 Timed Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1BRIAN WEYERS 79 145 (1,3)
2 2DAVID CHAPMAN 80 146 (3,2)
3 3MICHAEL MAZUR 81 147 (2,1)
4 4NICK MICHALOVITZ 82 155 (4,2)
5 5RYAN SCHMID 83 161 (1,2)
6 6DUSTIN SENFT 84 163 (1,3)
7 7BILL MONCE 85 166 (3,2)
8 8KYLE SWANSON 86 167 (1,3)
3
Stock Buggy H-Main
Length: 5:00 Timed Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1CLAY WAHLSTEDT 71 136 (4,3)
2 2JIM KRIVITZ 72 137 (1,4)
3 3NATE BONHAM 73 140 (4,2)
4 4TYLER MARG 74 140 (4,1)
5 5FRANK PRESTIGIACOMO 75 143 (1,2)
6 6ANTHONY BESSEL 76 144 (2,4)
7 7KYLE VERGATA 77 144 (4,3)
8 8SHANE PETITJEAN 78 145 (3,2)
4
Modified Buggy G-Main
Length: 5:00 Timed Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1SEAN COCHRAN 61 102 (3,4)
2 2MATT MAIER 62 103 (1,3)
3 3BARRY GOODWIN 63 104 (2,3)
4 4GATAN LAMY 64 112 (4,2)
5 5NORM NORMAN 65 114 (4,2)
6 6SCOTT HECKERT 66 116 (3,1)
7 7MICHAEL WEYERS 67 127 (1,3)
8 8PAUL MANNING 68 128 (4,3)
9 9STEVE GRIDER 69 129 (2,1)
10 10JEFF SOBETSKI 70 129 (3,1)
5
Modified Buggy F-Main
Length: 5:00 Timed Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1RICH PETERS 51 86 (3,2)
2 2BARRY RITCHIE 52 87 (3,4)
3 3SCOTTY ERNST 53 88 (4,3)
4 4WILLIAM JOSSENS 54 90 (2,4)
5 5SPENCER HECKERT 55 91 (3,2)
6 6VICTOR VASQUEZ 56 96 (3,1)
7 7TAYLOR WILLIAMS 57 97 (2,3)
8 8TROY WEBER 58 99 (4,2)
9 9MIKE NELSON 59 99 (4,3)
10 10MIKE WELLS 60 99 (1,3)
6
Stock Buggy G-Main
Length: 5:00 Timed Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1TIM CHAPMAN 61 103 (4,2)
2 2JEFF SOBETSKI 62 107 (3,2)
3 3TONY KERPAN 63 111 (3,1)
4 4MATT KOCOUREK 64 111 (1,3)
5 5LARRY WRIGHT III 65 120 (3,2)
6 6STEVE GILLILAND 66 120 (2,3)
7 7TIFFANY WELLS 67 122 (3,2)
8 8COREY HEFT 68 123 (1,2)
9 9MICHAEL WEYERS 69 130 (3,2)
10 10JOSE M GARAY 70 136 (3,1)
7
Stock Buggy F-Main
Length: 5:00 Timed Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1JOSEPH BETZ 51 87 (4,3)
2 2RYAN STREULI 52 89 (2,4)
3 3CHRIS GARAY 53 90 (2,1)
4 4JIM TOLLARD 54 91 (2,3)
5 5JEFF PISKE 55 93 (1,3)
6 6TONY KASPER 56 95 (2,1)
7 7DALTON MYERS 57 98 (2,4)
8 8WALTER HEARD 58 101 (1,4)
9 9PAUL MANNING 59 103 (4,2)
10 10CODI LUNDBERG 60 103 (2,3)
8
Stock Buggy E-Main
Length: 5:00 Timed Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1BARRY RITCHIE 41 67 (4,1)
2 2SKIP 42 72 (2,4)
3 3ADAM SKA 43 74 (3,2)
4 4BEN BLISS 44 76 (3,4)
5 5RYAN JOHNSON 45 77 (2,3)
6 6TYLER BUSCH 46 81 (2,3)
7 7CHRIS WILDE 47 85 (3,4)
8 8MATT MILLER 48 85 (4,1)
9 9CHRIS GILLILAND 49 85 (1,4)
10 10REID MCMICHAEL 50 86 (1,2)
9
Novice A1-Main
Length: 5:00 Timed Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1JETT MANNING 1 0 (4,3)
2 2JOAQUIN RODRIGUEZ 2 2 (2,4)
3 3LARRY WRIGHT IV 3 3 (1,3)
4 4ANDREW KOTHMAN 4 5 (3,2)
5 5RILEY BECKER 5 7 (4,3)
6 6KADEN KAHRS 6 10 (4,3)
7 7LIONEL RODRIGUEZ 7 10 (2,1)
8 8WILLIAM CHAPMAN 8 15 (1,3)
9 9BRODY LUTZ 9 18 (2,4)
10 10KAYDEN CHAPMAN 10 19 (1,3)
11 11HANNAH SEYMOUR 11 20 (3,1)
10
4WD 13.5 Buggy A1-Main
Length: 5:00 Timed Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1PAUL CICCARELLO 1 0 (4,2)
2 2KYLE GANNON 2 5 (3,2)
3 3GREGORY TENNIES 3 6 (1,4)
4 4BRIAN LUTZ 4 6 (3,2)
5 5ANDY KRIVITZ 5 7 (4,1)
6 6MATT WILBERT 6 7 (2,1)
7 7KEN SEYMOUR 7 8 (1,4)
8 8STEVE RICHTER 8 8 (4,3)
9 9CHRIS ROBINSON 9 14 (3,4)
10 10FRANK KRIVITZ 10 15 (4,3)
11
4WD Modified Buggy A1-Main
Length: 5:00 Timed Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1SPENCER RIVKIN 1 0 (4,3)
2 2RYAN CAVALIERI 2 0 (1,2)
3 3ALEX KOSCIUSZEK 3 6 (2,4)
4 4DAIMON BORKOWICZ 4 7 (3,1)
5 5CHAD DUE 5 9 (4,2)
6 6COLE TOLLARD 6 10 (3,2)
7 7AYDIN HORNE 7 12 (4,2)
8 8BRAD SHEARER 8 12 (4,3)
9 9JP RICHARDS 9 14 (1,4)
10 10TOMMY HINZ 10 15 (3,2)
12
Stock Buggy A1-Main
Length: 5:00 Timed Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1SARAH ERNST 1 0 (4,3)
2 2WILL CUSHING 2 4 (3,4)
3 3KYLE GANNON 3 6 (1,2)
4 4MATT MCDONOUGH 4 7 (4,2)
5 5ANDY KRIVITZ 5 7 (1,2)
6 6KEN SEYMOUR 6 8 (3,4)
7 7AUSTIN WICK 7 9 (3,4)
8 8ZAC ROSE 8 11 (4,3)
9 9BRIAN LUTZ 9 12 (1,2)
10 10PAUL CICCARELLO 10 14 (3,4)
13
Modified Buggy A1-Main
Length: 5:00 Timed Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1RYAN CAVALIERI 1 0 (3,1)
2 2CHAD DUE 2 2 (2,1)
3 3ALEX KOSCIUSZEK 3 5 (2,3)
4 4BRAD SHEARER 4 6 (3,1)
5 5DAIMON BORKOWICZ 5 6 (4,3)
6 6JAKE MAYO 6 9 (2,3)
7 7TOMMY HINZ 7 10 (1,4)
8 8TYLER WHITT 8 10 (4,3)
9 9SPENCER RIVKIN 9 15 (1,4)
10 10MASON PERILLO 10 15 (4,3)
14
4WD Modified Buggy E-Main
Length: 5:00 Timed Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1RYAN HUGHES 38 63 (2,3)
2 2JARROD STOKES 39 65 (3,1)
3 3MITCHEL GILBERTSON 40 66 (2,4)
4 4TYLER MARG 41 66 (2,4)
5 5STEVE GRIDER 42 68 (2,4)
6 6KYLE COOPER 43 81 (4,3)
15
4WD 13.5 Buggy E-Main
Length: 5:00 Timed Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1TIFFANY WELLS 39 68 (4,1)
2 2LARRY WRIGHT III 40 71 (3,2)
3 3NATE BONHAM 41 75 (4,1)
4 4ANTHONY BESSEL 42 77 (2,4)
5 5KYLE VERGATA 43 79 (3,4)
6 6DAVID CHAPMAN 44 83 (3,1)
7 7BILL MONCE 45 89 (3,1)
16
4WD Modified Buggy D-Main
Length: 5:00 Timed Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1ERIC KRIVITZ 31 45 (2,3)
2 2GREGORY TENNIES 32 49 (2,3)
3 3ALEC WALTERS 33 54 (3,4)
4 4DREIGHTON STOUB 34 58 (1,4)
5 5NORM NORMAN 35 58 (2,4)
6 6SCOTT HECKERT 36 59 (2,4)
7 7SPENCER HECKERT 37 59 (4,2)
17
Stock Buggy D-Main
Length: 5:00 Timed Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1TODD FILTER 31 53 (1,3)
2 2MIKE ABBINANTI 32 53 (3,1)
3 3ISAAC BEIHOFFER 33 54 (2,4)
4 4ANDY KAHRS 34 55 (4,3)
5 5FRANKIE PRESTIGIACOMO 35 55 (4,2)
6 6GATAN LAMY 36 56 (3,4)
7 7JAMES NEUBERT 37 59 (1,4)
8 8DAVE CHENNELL 38 60 (3,2)
9 9TAYLOR WILLIAMS 39 60 (1,2)
10 10KRAIG OBRIEN 40 61 (3,2)
18
Modified Buggy E-Main
Length: 5:00 Timed Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1MATT MCDONOUGH 41 60 (1,2)
2 2ERIC KRIVITZ 42 64 (3,4)
3 3SARAH ERNST 43 67 (3,2)
4 4JOE SORWELL 44 67 (1,4)
5 5BRANDON WEILAND 45 68 (1,3)
6 6PAUL CICCARELLO 46 73 (3,2)
7 7WILL BRINTON 47 79 (2,4)
8 8CHARLIE MAIORANA 48 81 (2,3)
9 9JARROD STOKES 49 82 (2,1)
10 10AARON REICHOW 50 85 (3,2)
19
Modified Truck D-Main
Length: 5:00 Timed Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1NORM NORMAN 25 42 (3,2)
2 2KURT SCHMIDT 26 43 (1,4)
3 3RYAN DERENNE 27 46 (2,4)
4 4WALTER HEARD 28 47 (2,1)
5 5JEFF PISKE 29 49 (2,1)
6 6ANTHONY BESSEL 30 50 (3,1)
7 7TONY KASPER 31 50 (3,4)
20
Modified Buggy D-Main
Length: 5:00 Timed Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1GALEN MCCREARY 31 45 (4,2)
2 2DREIGHTON STOUB 32 47 (1,3)
3 3LARS JOHNSON 33 51 (2,1)
4 4RYAN RAPPERT 34 51 (4,3)
5 5JASON RUONA 35 51 (4,2)
6 6AUSTIN WICK 36 54 (1,4)
7 7BRAD SCHMIDT 37 56 (1,2)
8 8HUNTER HOLMBERG 38 56 (4,3)
9 9TOM RINDERKNECHT 39 57 (1,3)
10 10GREGORY TENNIES 40 58 (4,3)
21
4WD 13.5 Buggy D-Main
Length: 5:00 Timed Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1JEFF SOBETSKI 31 51 (3,4)
2 2CHRIS WILDE 32 53 (2,4)
3 3MATT KOCOUREK 33 54 (3,1)
4 4KURT SCHMIDT 34 59 (3,4)
5 5MITCHEL GILBERTSON 35 59 (1,3)
6 6TIM CHAPMAN 36 60 (4,1)
7 7WALTER HEARD 37 61 (2,1)
8 8JIM KRIVITZ 38 68 (4,2)
22
Stock Short Course C-Main
Length: 5:00 Timed Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1TYLER STRICKLER 17 31 (4,2)
2 2RYAN SCHMID 18 31 (2,4)
3 3MICHAEL MAZUR 19 36 (4,3)
4 4KYLE SWANSON 20 37 (2,1)
5 5CHUCK COTTRILL 21 38 (3,2)
6 6DUSTIN SENFT 22 40 (4,2)
23
Stock Buggy C-Main
Length: 5:00 Timed Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1CRAIG SCHLEGEL 21 30 (1,3)
2 2CORY PODOLSKI 22 30 (4,1)
3 3BRIAN JAEGER 23 31 (1,2)
4 4MATT MAIER 24 34 (4,2)
5 5PAUL WICK 25 39 (1,3)
6 6WILLIAM JOSSENS 26 39 (2,4)
7 7MIKE NELSON 27 41 (2,4)
8 8NICK RICHARDS 28 44 (4,2)
9 9KEVIN JENSEN 29 48 (3,2)
10 10FRANK KRIVITZ 30 51 (4,3)
24
Modified Truck C-Main
Length: 5:00 Timed Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1AUSTIN WICK 17 26 (2,3)
2 2BARRY GOODWIN 18 27 (4,2)
3 3MIKE WELLS 19 28 (3,4)
4 4AARON REICHOW 20 29 (1,4)
5 5TROY WEBER 21 31 (3,1)
6 6REID MCMICHAEL 22 35 (4,3)
7 7TJ EVERARD 23 36 (2,3)
8 8FRANKIE PRESTIGIACOMO 24 39 (4,2)
25
Novice A2-Main
Length: 5:00 Timed Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1JETT MANNING 1 0 (4,3)
2 2JOAQUIN RODRIGUEZ 2 2 (2,4)
3 3LARRY WRIGHT IV 3 3 (1,3)
4 4ANDREW KOTHMAN 4 5 (3,2)
5 5RILEY BECKER 5 7 (4,3)
6 6KADEN KAHRS 6 10 (4,3)
7 7LIONEL RODRIGUEZ 7 10 (2,1)
8 8WILLIAM CHAPMAN 8 15 (1,3)
9 9BRODY LUTZ 9 18 (2,4)
10 10KAYDEN CHAPMAN 10 19 (1,3)
11 11HANNAH SEYMOUR 11 20 (3,1)
26
4WD 13.5 Buggy A2-Main
Length: 5:00 Timed Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1PAUL CICCARELLO 1 0 (4,2)
2 2KYLE GANNON 2 5 (3,2)
3 3GREGORY TENNIES 3 6 (1,4)
4 4BRIAN LUTZ 4 6 (3,2)
5 5ANDY KRIVITZ 5 7 (4,1)
6 6MATT WILBERT 6 7 (2,1)
7 7KEN SEYMOUR 7 8 (1,4)
8 8STEVE RICHTER 8 8 (4,3)
9 9CHRIS ROBINSON 9 14 (3,4)
10 10FRANK KRIVITZ 10 15 (4,3)
27
4WD Modified Buggy A2-Main
Length: 5:00 Timed Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1SPENCER RIVKIN 1 0 (4,3)
2 2RYAN CAVALIERI 2 0 (1,2)
3 3ALEX KOSCIUSZEK 3 6 (2,4)
4 4DAIMON BORKOWICZ 4 7 (3,1)
5 5CHAD DUE 5 9 (4,2)
6 6COLE TOLLARD 6 10 (3,2)
7 7AYDIN HORNE 7 12 (4,2)
8 8BRAD SHEARER 8 12 (4,3)
9 9JP RICHARDS 9 14 (1,4)
10 10TOMMY HINZ 10 15 (3,2)
28
Stock Buggy A2-Main
Length: 5:00 Timed Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1SARAH ERNST 1 0 (4,3)
2 2WILL CUSHING 2 4 (3,4)
3 3KYLE GANNON 3 6 (1,2)
4 4MATT MCDONOUGH 4 7 (4,2)
5 5ANDY KRIVITZ 5 7 (1,2)
6 6KEN SEYMOUR 6 8 (3,4)
7 7AUSTIN WICK 7 9 (3,4)
8 8ZAC ROSE 8 11 (4,3)
9 9BRIAN LUTZ 9 12 (1,2)
10 10PAUL CICCARELLO 10 14 (3,4)
29
Modified Buggy A2-Main
Length: 5:00 Timed Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1RYAN CAVALIERI 1 0 (3,1)
2 2CHAD DUE 2 2 (2,1)
3 3ALEX KOSCIUSZEK 3 5 (2,3)
4 4BRAD SHEARER 4 6 (3,1)
5 5DAIMON BORKOWICZ 5 6 (4,3)
6 6JAKE MAYO 6 9 (2,3)
7 7TOMMY HINZ 7 10 (1,4)
8 8TYLER WHITT 8 10 (4,3)
9 9SPENCER RIVKIN 9 15 (1,4)
10 10MASON PERILLO 10 15 (4,3)
30
4WD Modified Buggy C-Main
Length: 5:00 Timed Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1AARON KOTHMAN 21 31 (4,1)
2 2MATT CLINE 22 33 (2,3)
3 3ALLEN HORNE 23 34 (1,2)
4 4CODY SCHROEDER 24 34 (1,4)
5 5CHARLIE MAIORANA 25 35 (2,4)
6 6TOM RINDERKNECHT 26 38 (1,3)
7 7PAUL CICCARELLO 27 41 (4,3)
8 8HUNTER HOLMBERG 28 41 (3,1)
9 9JOE SORWELL 29 42 (2,1)
10 10GALEN MCCREARY 30 44 (2,4)
31
4WD 13.5 Buggy C-Main
Length: 5:00 Timed Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1KRAIG OBRIEN 21 36 (2,3)
2 2DALTON MYERS 22 38 (4,3)
3 3MIKE ABBINANTI 23 38 (1,2)
4 4ADAM SKA 24 39 (1,4)
5 5CORY PODOLSKI 25 42 (3,4)
6 6MITCHEL KAUPPILA 26 43 (3,4)
7 7TODD FILTER 27 44 (2,1)
8 8CODI LUNDBERG 28 45 (3,1)
9 9DAVE CHENNELL 29 45 (1,2)
10 10TJ EVERARD 30 49 (4,3)
32
Modified Buggy C-Main
Length: 5:00 Timed Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1COLTON KRUSE 21 34 (2,1)
2 2AARON KOTHMAN 22 35 (1,2)
3 3WILL CUSHING 23 36 (4,2)
4 4TYLER JONES 24 38 (4,1)
5 5JP RICHARDS 25 40 (2,1)
6 6DAMIAN LAMY 26 41 (3,2)
7 7JOHN WALENTIA 27 41 (3,2)
8 8MATT CLINE 28 41 (4,2)
9 9CODY MEIFERDT 29 44 (4,3)
10 10ZAC ROSE 30 45 (3,2)
33
Stock Short Course B-Main
Length: 5:00 Timed Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1CHRIS GARAY 9 14 (1,2)
2 2CLAY WAHLSTEDT 10 15 (3,4)
3 3RYAN STREULI 11 15 (4,3)
4 4CHRIS GILLILAND 12 18 (4,1)
5 5STEVE GILLILAND 13 24 (4,1)
6 6SHANE PETITJEAN 14 25 (1,3)
7 7JOSE M GARAY 15 25 (2,1)
8 8JAN PURFUERST 16 26 (3,4)
34
Modified Short Course B-Main
Length: 5:00 Timed Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1LARS JOHNSON 9 15 (3,4)
2 2JOHN WALENTIA 10 16 (3,1)
3 3MATT SUNDERLAGE 11 21 (2,3)
4 4REID MCMICHAEL 12 23 (2,3)
5 5MATT BRANDENBURG 13 24 (2,4)
35
Stock Buggy B-Main
Length: 5:00 Timed Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1MATT WILBERT 11 16 (3,2)
2 2CHASE LEMIEUX 12 18 (4,3)
3 3RYAN RAPPERT 13 18 (1,4)
4 4THOMAS KREUSER 14 20 (1,4)
5 5MICHAEL MEISTER 15 22 (1,2)
6 6CJ WEISSENBERGER 16 23 (4,3)
7 7SCOTTY ERNST 17 23 (1,3)
8 8CHRIS ROBINSON 18 24 (3,2)
9 9SEAN COCHRAN 19 25 (2,3)
10 10STEVE RICHTER 20 29 (2,4)
36
4WD Modified Buggy B-Main
Length: 5:00 Timed Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1MASON PERILLO 11 15 (4,3)
2 2AUSTIN HORNE 12 20 (1,2)
3 3MASON NEUBERT 13 21 (4,1)
4 4WILL CUSHING 14 22 (2,3)
5 5JOHN WALENTIA 15 23 (3,4)
6 6TYLER JONES 16 24 (1,2)
7 7DAMIAN LAMY 17 25 (1,4)
8 8ALEJANDRO VEGAS 18 25 (2,4)
9 9COLTON KRUSE 19 29 (3,1)
10 10CHRISTIAN TOIC 20 29 (2,3)
37
4WD Modified Short Course B-Main
Length: 5:00 Timed Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1LARRY WRIGHT III 9 16 (3,1)
2 2BRIAN WEYERS 10 18 (4,3)
3 3NICOLE WEBER 11 20 (2,3)
4 4CHUCK COTTRILL 12 23 (3,4)
38
Modified Truck B-Main
Length: 5:00 Timed Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1TOM RINDERKNECHT 9 14 (2,3)
2 2CODY MEIFERDT 10 14 (3,4)
3 3MICHAEL MEISTER 11 17 (4,2)
4 4MATT MCDONOUGH 12 17 (2,1)
5 5ALEJANDRO VEGAS 13 19 (4,1)
6 6BRAD SCHMIDT 14 20 (3,2)
7 7JARROD STOKES 15 24 (2,4)
8 8WILL BRINTON 16 25 (3,2)
39
4WD 13.5 Buggy B-Main
Length: 5:00 Timed Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1CJ WEISSENBERGER 11 15 (2,4)
2 2ISAAC BEIHOFFER 12 18 (2,4)
3 3CRAIG SCHLEGEL 13 20 (1,4)
4 4TROY WEBER 14 21 (2,4)
5 5BRIAN JAEGER 15 24 (3,4)
6 6BEN BLISS 16 26 (3,4)
7 7ADAM GRATZ 17 27 (1,4)
8 8MATT MILLER 18 29 (3,1)
9 9TONY KERPAN 19 30 (2,4)
10 10ANDY KAHRS 20 34 (4,2)
40
Modified Buggy B-Main
Length: 5:00 Timed Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1CHRISTIAN TOIC 11 16 (4,2)
2 2COLE TOLLARD 12 17 (1,2)
3 3BRENT THIELKE 13 19 (2,4)
4 4CODY SCHROEDER 14 23 (3,1)
5 5MASON NEUBERT 15 24 (3,4)
6 6ALEJANDRO VEGAS 16 27 (1,2)
7 7AUSTIN HORNE 17 28 (3,2)
8 8AYDIN HORNE 18 31 (3,2)
9 9ALLEN HORNE 19 31 (2,1)
10 10ALEC WALTERS 20 32 (4,1)
41
Stock Short Course A-Main
Length: 7:00 Timed Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1SCOTTY ERNST 1 0 (3,1)
2 2KYLE GANNON 2 2 (4,2)
3 3THOMAS KREUSER 3 5 (1,2)
4 4MIKE NELSON 4 7 (4,2)
5 5TYLER BUSCH 5 8 (3,4)
6 6MATT BRANDENBURG 6 12 (1,3)
7 7KEVIN JENSEN 7 12 (2,1)
8 8NICK RICHARDS 8 14 (4,2)
42
Modified Short Course A-Main
Length: 7:00 Timed Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1RYAN CAVALIERI 1 0 (3,2)
2 2SPENCER RIVKIN 2 4 (3,2)
3 3CHAD DUE 3 5 (4,1)
4 4CHRISTIAN TOIC 4 6 (1,4)
5 5BRAD SHEARER 5 9 (3,2)
6 6TYLER WHITT 6 10 (3,2)
7 7BRANDON WEILAND 7 11 (1,4)
8 8AUSTIN HORNE 8 12 (1,2)
43
4WD Modified Short Course A-Main
Length: 7:00 Timed Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1SPENCER HECKERT 1 0 (3,2)
2 2KEN SEYMOUR 2 2 (4,1)
3 3MATT SUNDERLAGE 3 2 (1,4)
4 4ADAM GRATZ 4 4 (3,2)
5 5BEN BLISS 5 9 (1,3)
6 6JAMES CARRIGAN 6 11 (2,3)
7 7KEITH LEPPER 7 11 (4,1)
8 8MITCHEL GILBERTSON 8 15 (1,2)
44
Novice A3-Main
Length: 5:00 Timed Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1JETT MANNING 1 0 (4,3)
2 2JOAQUIN RODRIGUEZ 2 2 (2,4)
3 3LARRY WRIGHT IV 3 3 (1,3)
4 4ANDREW KOTHMAN 4 5 (3,2)
5 5RILEY BECKER 5 7 (4,3)
6 6KADEN KAHRS 6 10 (4,3)
7 7LIONEL RODRIGUEZ 7 10 (2,1)
8 8WILLIAM CHAPMAN 8 15 (1,3)
9 9BRODY LUTZ 9 18 (2,4)
10 10KAYDEN CHAPMAN 10 19 (1,3)
11 11HANNAH SEYMOUR 11 20 (3,1)
45
Modified Truck A-Main
Length: 7:00 Timed Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1RYAN CAVALIERI 1 0 (3,1)
2 2JAKE MAYO 2 4 (2,3)
3 3COLE TOLLARD 3 5 (1,2)
4 4BRENT THIELKE 4 7 (4,2)
5 5MASON PERILLO 5 7 (3,4)
6 6LARS JOHNSON 6 10 (2,1)
7 7AYDIN HORNE 7 11 (3,2)
8 8ALEC WALTERS 8 11 (4,1)
46
4WD 13.5 Buggy A3-Main
Length: 5:00 Timed Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1PAUL CICCARELLO 1 0 (4,2)
2 2KYLE GANNON 2 5 (3,2)
3 3GREGORY TENNIES 3 6 (1,4)
4 4BRIAN LUTZ 4 6 (3,2)
5 5ANDY KRIVITZ 5 7 (4,1)
6 6MATT WILBERT 6 7 (2,1)
7 7KEN SEYMOUR 7 8 (1,4)
8 8STEVE RICHTER 8 8 (4,3)
9 9CHRIS ROBINSON 9 14 (3,4)
10 10FRANK KRIVITZ 10 15 (4,3)
47
4WD Modified Buggy A3-Main
Length: 5:00 Timed Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1SPENCER RIVKIN 1 0 (4,3)
2 2RYAN CAVALIERI 2 0 (1,2)
3 3ALEX KOSCIUSZEK 3 6 (2,4)
4 4DAIMON BORKOWICZ 4 7 (3,1)
5 5CHAD DUE 5 9 (4,2)
6 6COLE TOLLARD 6 10 (3,2)
7 7AYDIN HORNE 7 12 (4,2)
8 8BRAD SHEARER 8 12 (4,3)
9 9JP RICHARDS 9 14 (1,4)
10 10TOMMY HINZ 10 15 (3,2)
48
Stock Buggy A3-Main
Length: 5:00 Timed Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1SARAH ERNST 1 0 (4,3)
2 2WILL CUSHING 2 4 (3,4)
3 3KYLE GANNON 3 6 (1,2)
4 4MATT MCDONOUGH 4 7 (4,2)
5 5ANDY KRIVITZ 5 7 (1,2)
6 6KEN SEYMOUR 6 8 (3,4)
7 7AUSTIN WICK 7 9 (3,4)
8 8ZAC ROSE 8 11 (4,3)
9 9BRIAN LUTZ 9 12 (1,2)
10 10PAUL CICCARELLO 10 14 (3,4)
49
Modified Buggy A3-Main
Length: 5:00 Timed Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1RYAN CAVALIERI 1 0 (3,1)
2 2CHAD DUE 2 2 (2,1)
3 3ALEX KOSCIUSZEK 3 5 (2,3)
4 4BRAD SHEARER 4 6 (3,1)
5 5DAIMON BORKOWICZ 5 6 (4,3)
6 6JAKE MAYO 6 9 (2,3)
7 7TOMMY HINZ 7 10 (1,4)
8 8TYLER WHITT 8 10 (4,3)
9 9SPENCER RIVKIN 9 15 (1,4)
10 10MASON PERILLO 10 15 (4,3)
Event Stats & Details
Race Track Off-Road Track
Registrations Entries: 340
Drivers: 165
Total Race Laps 31,914
Total Race Time 151 hours, 58 minutes, 12 seconds
close X