Mains Race Lineup
1
Stock Buggy I-Main
Length: 5:00 Timed Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1MICHAEL MAZUR 67 116 (4,3)
2 2TONY MRKVICKA 68 116 (3,4)
3 3CHRIS KRIVITZ 69 116 (3,2)
4 4CHRIS ARON 70 121 (1,4)
5 5LARRY WRIGHT IV 71 122 (2,4)
6 6KYLE SWANSON 72 125 (4,3)
7 7CRAIG SCHULER 73 127 (4,3)
8 8DAVID COLE 74 130 (3,1)
9 9LIONEL RODRIGUEZ 75 139 (3,1)
10 10TYLER HANSON 76 139 (1,3)
2
4wd Modified Buggy F-Main
Length: 5:00 Timed Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1FRANK KRIVITZ 43 75 (2,3)
2 2MIKE MARLATT 44 76 (4,1)
3 3MATTHEW COGER 45 79 (4,1)
4 4TYLER MARG 46 84 (4,2)
3
Stock Buggy H-Main
Length: 5:00 Timed Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1KEVIN DOONAN 59 105 (4,3)
2 2DAN WITZIGREUTER 60 105 (2,1)
3 3MATT ELLINGSWORTH 61 106 (3,2)
4 4JOSE M GARAY 62 107 (3,4)
5 5BRAD SALUK 63 109 (4,2)
6 6JACOB SCHERER 64 110 (1,2)
7 7JEFF JEPSEN 65 111 (3,2)
8 8JONATHAN BAILEY 66 114 (1,4)
9 9TONY MRKVICKA Bump-Up
10 10MICHAEL MAZUR Bump-Up
4
4wd 13.5 Buggy G-Main
Length: 5:00 Timed Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1DAVID COLE 51 88 (3,4)
2 2KEVIN DOONAN 52 93 (1,2)
3 3MICHAEL MAZUR 53 95 (4,2)
4 4MIKE BUTTS 54 96 (1,3)
5 5CHRIS ARON 55 98 (3,2)
6 6DAVID CHAPMAN 56 99 (4,1)
7 7CHRIS KRIVITZ 57 101 (3,2)
8 8TONY MRKVICKA 58 101 (1,4)
5
Modified Buggy G-Main
Length: 5:00 Timed Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1MATT SUNDERLAGE 51 87 (3,4)
2 2ANDREW DANIEL 52 90 (4,3)
3 3MIKE MARLATT 53 95 (1,4)
6
Stock Buggy G-Main
Length: 5:00 Timed Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1BEN MEILER 51 88 (4,2)
2 2LARRY WRIGHT III 52 89 (1,2)
3 3KYLE KOCOUREK 53 90 (1,3)
4 4TYLER MARG 54 93 (2,3)
5 5PATRICK HAMILL 55 95 (3,4)
6 6MATTHEW COGER 56 101 (4,2)
7 7DAVID CHAPMAN 57 102 (1,3)
8 8MIKE BUTTS 58 103 (3,1)
9 9JOSE M GARAY Bump-Up
10 10JONATHAN BAILEY Bump-Up
7
4wd Modified Buggy E-Main
Length: 5:00 Timed Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1BRIAN JAEGER 35 59 (1,2)
2 2CHASE LEMIEUX 36 60 (3,2)
3 3BRIAN MELLOW 37 60 (3,1)
4 4ANDREW CORCORAN 38 66 (4,2)
5 5COREY DANIEL 39 66 (3,1)
6 6FRANK PRESTIGIACOMO 40 67 (4,1)
7 7ZACH EDENBURN 41 70 (3,2)
8 8MIKE HIMANEK 42 70 (4,1)
9 9MIKE MARLATT Bump-Up
10 10MATTHEW COGER Bump-Up
8
Stock Buggy F-Main
Length: 5:00 Timed Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1JOE SCARAMELL 43 66 (3,4)
2 2JEFF SOBETSKI 44 66 (4,1)
3 3RILEY BECKER 45 67 (4,2)
4 4SHANE PETITJEAN 46 71 (1,2)
5 5FRANK HONSON 47 72 (3,4)
6 6FELIX HARSH 48 86 (4,3)
7 7RYAN SCHMID 49 87 (2,4)
8 8SEAN KRIVITZ 50 88 (3,4)
9 9KYLE KOCOUREK Bump-Up
10 10LARRY WRIGHT III Bump-Up
9
Modified Buggy F-Main
Length: 5:00 Timed Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1KEVIN JENSEN 43 73 (4,1)
2 2FRANK PRESTIGIACOMO 44 75 (2,4)
3 3ANDREW CORCORAN 45 76 (2,3)
4 4FRANK KRIVITZ 46 76 (1,3)
5 5ALEX NORMAN 47 77 (2,1)
6 6JOE COCONATE 48 80 (2,1)
7 7COREY DANIEL 49 82 (2,3)
8 8LUKE SWOPE 50 85 (4,2)
9 9MATT SUNDERLAGE Bump-Up
10 10ANDREW DANIEL Bump-Up
10
4wd 13.5 Buggy F-Main
Length: 5:00 Timed Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1BEN MEILER 43 71 (1,3)
2 2FRANK PRESTIGIACOMO 44 73 (4,1)
3 3FRANK HONSON 45 74 (4,2)
4 4FELIX HARSH 46 79 (3,1)
5 5DAN WITZIGREUTER 47 83 (4,1)
6 6JONATHAN BAILEY 48 84 (3,2)
7 7JEFF JEPSEN 49 86 (4,1)
8 8MATT ELLINGSWORTH 50 87 (2,3)
9 9DAVID COLE Bump-Up
10 10CHRIS KRIVITZ Bump-Up
11
40+ Modified Buggy A1-Main
Length: 5:00 Timed Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1ALLEN HORNE 1 0 (4,2)
2 2TROY WEBER 2 4 (3,2)
3 3EVAN TITCHKOSKY 3 5 (4,2)
4 4SCOTTY ERNST 4 7 (3,4)
5 6AARON REICHOW 6 11 (1,4)
6 7MIKE WELLS 7 12 (4,3)
7 8JIM TOLLARD 8 14 (1,4)
8 9LEE CONLEY JR 9 14 (1,2)
9 10DAN CRAIN 10 14 (2,3)
10 11JEFF PISKE
12
Novice A1-Main
Length: 5:00 Timed Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1ASHLEY LETARTE 1 0 (2,1)
2 2ANTHONY MRKVICKA 2 2 (3,4)
3 3BILL CHAPMAN 3 2 (4,1)
4 4KAYDEN CHAPMAN 4 8 (4,3)
5 5BROCK KRIVITZ 5 10 (2,3)
13
4wd 13.5 Buggy A1-Main
Length: 5:00 Timed Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1GREGORY TENNIES 1 0 (2,1)
2 2KYLE GANNON 2 2 (3,4)
3 3CHASE ORDOG 3 2 (4,3)
4 4MICHAEL MEISTER 4 5 (1,4)
5 5STEVE RICHTER 5 8 (3,4)
6 6TROY WEBER 6 9 (4,2)
7 7CRAIG SCHLEGEL 7 11 (2,1)
8 8BRIAN LUTZ 8 12 (1,2)
9 9EVAN TITCHKOSKY 9 14 (3,4)
10 10SCOTTY ERNST 10 14 (4,2)
14
4wd Modified Buggy A1-Main
Length: 5:00 Timed Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1DUSTIN EVANS 1 0 (2,1)
2 2SPENCER RIVKIN 2 4 (3,1)
3 3RYAN CAVALIERI 3 4 (2,1)
4 4CHAD DUE 4 6 (2,4)
5 5JARED TEBO 5 7 (4,3)
6 6COLE TOLLARD 6 8 (3,2)
7 7AYDIN HORNE 7 9 (2,1)
8 8TOMMY HINZ 8 9 (1,4)
9 9BRAD SHEARER 9 14 (3,1)
10 10AUSTIN WICK 10 15 (1,4)
15
Stock Buggy A1-Main
Length: 5:00 Timed Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1KYLE GANNON 1 0 (3,1)
2 2CHASE ORDOG 2 3 (4,3)
3 3CRAIG SCHLEGEL 3 4 (3,4)
4 4BRIAN LUTZ 4 5 (1,2)
5 5MICHAEL MEISTER 5 7 (2,4)
6 6THOMAS KREUSER 6 8 (3,4)
7 7ISAAC BEIHOFFER 7 10 (4,2)
8 8EVAN TITCHKOSKY 8 13 (1,2)
9 9CASEY BLASCZYK 9 14 (2,3)
10 10SCOTTY ERNST 10 15 (3,4)
16
Modified Buggy A1-Main
Length: 5:00 Timed Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1RYAN CAVALIERI 1 0 (1,3)
2 2DUSTIN EVANS 2 2 (4,1)
3 3SPENCER RIVKIN 3 4 (4,3)
4 4JARED TEBO 4 5 (2,4)
5 5COLE TOLLARD 5 8 (1,2)
6 6AYDIN HORNE 6 10 (3,4)
7 7TOMMY HINZ 7 10 (2,1)
8 8CHAD DUE 8 12 (2,3)
9 9AUSTIN HORNE 9 14 (4,3)
10 10MATT CLINE 10 16 (1,3)
17
40+ Modified Buggy D-Main
Length: 5:00 Timed Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1FRANK PRESTIGIACOMO 27 44 (1,4)
2 2DAVE CHENNELL 28 46 (2,4)
3 3FELIX HARSH 29 47 (4,2)
4 4JONATHAN BAILEY 30 52 (1,2)
5 5JEFF LATOR 31 54 (1,4)
6 6TODD RAPPERT 32 55 (2,1)
7 7MIKE STOCKMASTER 33 63 (1,4)
18
Stock Buggy E-Main
Length: 5:00 Timed Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1KEVIN JENSEN 35 53 (2,3)
2 2RYDER HIMANEK 36 53 (4,1)
3 3LEE CONLEY JR 37 56 (3,1)
4 4MATT KOCOUREK 38 58 (3,1)
5 5EVAN TRZEBIATOWSKI 39 61 (1,3)
6 6TIFFANY WELLS 40 61 (4,1)
7 7TIM CHAPMAN 41 63 (1,3)
8 8STEVE GILLILAND 42 63 (2,1)
9 9JOE SCARAMELL Bump-Up
10 10RILEY BECKER Bump-Up
19
Modified Buggy E-Main
Length: 5:00 Timed Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1ANDY KRIVITZ 35 55 (1,3)
2 2BRIAN JAEGER 36 57 (2,3)
3 3RICH PETERS 37 59 (1,4)
4 4MIKE WELLS 38 62 (1,4)
5 5ZACH EDENBURN 39 64 (4,1)
6 6AARON REICHOW 40 64 (4,1)
7 7VICTOR VASQUEZ 41 65 (4,2)
8 8BRIAN MELLOW 42 68 (1,4)
9 9FRANK PRESTIGIACOMO Bump-Up
10 10JOE COCONATE Bump-Up
20
4wd 13.5 Buggy E-Main
Length: 5:00 Timed Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1LEE CONLEY JR 35 55 (4,3)
2 2DAVE CHENNELL 36 55 (3,1)
3 3STEVE GILLILAND 37 57 (1,3)
4 4JEFF SOBETSKI 38 62 (1,2)
5 5TIFFANY WELLS 39 64 (1,2)
6 6JOE SCARAMELL 40 64 (2,4)
7 7COREY HEFT 41 64 (3,4)
8 8DAVID ST PETER 42 66 (3,1)
9 9FRANK PRESTIGIACOMO Bump-Up
10 10BEN MEILER Bump-Up
21
4wd Modified Buggy D-Main
Length: 5:00 Timed Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1MATT MCDONOUGH 27 45 (1,4)
2 2RYAN RAPPERT 28 47 (1,2)
3 3CASEY BLASCZYK 29 48 (3,1)
4 4ANDY KRIVITZ 30 48 (3,1)
5 5KYLE GANNON 31 52 (2,3)
6 6ERIC KRIVITZ 32 52 (2,1)
7 7TROY WEBER 33 54 (2,3)
8 8MIKE WELLS 34 55 (4,2)
9 9ZACH EDENBURN Bump-Up
10 10CHASE LEMIEUX Bump-Up
22
Stock Buggy D-Main
Length: 5:00 Timed Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1JASON BLADES 27 41 (1,4)
2 2ALAN WHITE 28 42 (1,2)
3 3CHRIS GARAY 29 45 (4,3)
4 4MATT MILLER 30 46 (4,2)
5 5COREY HEFT 31 49 (4,1)
6 6JIM TOLLARD 32 51 (4,2)
7 7CHRIS GILLILAND 33 51 (3,2)
8 8DAVE CHENNELL 34 52 (4,3)
9 9RYDER HIMANEK Bump-Up
10 10LEE CONLEY JR Bump-Up
23
Modified Truck D-Main
Length: 5:00 Timed Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1TONY MRKVICKA 25 40 (3,1)
2 2KYLE SWANSON 26 42 (3,1)
3 3CHUCK COTTRILL 27 51 (4,3)
24
4wd 13.5 Buggy D-Main
Length: 5:00 Timed Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1EVAN TRZEBIATOWSKI 27 43 (2,4)
2 2PRESTON AKINS 28 44 (1,2)
3 3CHAD STOWE 29 44 (2,1)
4 4PATRICK HAMILL 30 46 (3,1)
5 5JASON BLADES 31 47 (3,4)
6 6NORM NORMAN 32 49 (3,2)
7 7DAN CRAIN 33 49 (2,3)
8 8TIM CHAPMAN 34 54 (3,4)
9 9LEE CONLEY JR Bump-Up
10 10JOE SCARAMELL Bump-Up
25
Modified Buggy D-Main
Length: 5:00 Timed Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1CODY MEIFERDT 27 46 (1,2)
2 2BRAD SCHMIDT 28 48 (2,3)
3 3CASEY BLASCZYK 29 49 (2,1)
4 4KYLE GOUGH 30 50 (3,4)
5 5RYAN RAPPERT 31 50 (4,2)
6 6TROY WEBER 32 50 (1,3)
7 7BRYCE NYIKES 33 51 (4,3)
8 8MATT MCDONOUGH 34 51 (1,3)
9 9ANDY KRIVITZ Bump-Up
10 10RICH PETERS Bump-Up
26
Stock Short Course C-Main
Length: 5:00 Timed Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1JOSE M GARAY 17 29 (4,3)
2 2FELIX HARSH 18 32 (4,3)
3 3KYLE SWANSON 19 33 (4,2)
4 4TONY MRKVICKA 20 35 (1,3)
5 5MIKE BUTTS 21 35 (2,3)
6 6CHUCK COTTRILL 22 36 (4,1)
7 7TYLER HANSON 23 43 (4,1)
8 8MIKE STOCKMASTER 24 46 (3,4)
9 9CLAYTON BRUSS 25 52 (1,2)
27
Stock Buggy C-Main
Length: 5:00 Timed Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1ADAM SKA 19 28 (1,3)
2 2BEN BLISS 20 30 (4,1)
3 3TAYLOR WILLIAMS 21 32 (2,1)
4 4NICK WORMAN 22 36 (4,3)
5 5JOAQUIN RODRIGUEZ 23 37 (4,2)
6 6JEFF PISKE 24 38 (3,2)
7 7TONY KERPAN 25 38 (1,2)
8 8RYAN STREULI 26 38 (1,3)
9 9CHRIS GARAY Bump-Up
10 10JASON BLADES Bump-Up
28
40+ Modified Buggy A2-Main
Length: 5:00 Timed Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1ALLEN HORNE 1 0 (4,2)
2 2TROY WEBER 2 4 (3,2)
3 3EVAN TITCHKOSKY 3 5 (4,2)
4 4SCOTTY ERNST 4 7 (3,4)
5 6AARON REICHOW 6 11 (1,4)
6 7MIKE WELLS 7 12 (4,3)
7 8JIM TOLLARD 8 14 (1,4)
8 9LEE CONLEY JR 9 14 (1,2)
9 10DAN CRAIN 10 14 (2,3)
10 11JEFF PISKE
29
Novice A2-Main
Length: 5:00 Timed Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1ASHLEY LETARTE 1 0 (2,1)
2 2ANTHONY MRKVICKA 2 2 (3,4)
3 3BILL CHAPMAN 3 2 (4,1)
4 4KAYDEN CHAPMAN 4 8 (4,3)
5 5BROCK KRIVITZ 5 10 (2,3)
30
4wd 13.5 Buggy A2-Main
Length: 5:00 Timed Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1GREGORY TENNIES 1 0 (2,1)
2 2KYLE GANNON 2 2 (3,4)
3 3CHASE ORDOG 3 2 (4,3)
4 4MICHAEL MEISTER 4 5 (1,4)
5 5STEVE RICHTER 5 8 (3,4)
6 6TROY WEBER 6 9 (4,2)
7 7CRAIG SCHLEGEL 7 11 (2,1)
8 8BRIAN LUTZ 8 12 (1,2)
9 9EVAN TITCHKOSKY 9 14 (3,4)
10 10SCOTTY ERNST 10 14 (4,2)
31
4wd Modified Buggy A2-Main
Length: 5:00 Timed Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1DUSTIN EVANS 1 0 (2,1)
2 2SPENCER RIVKIN 2 4 (3,1)
3 3RYAN CAVALIERI 3 4 (2,1)
4 4CHAD DUE 4 6 (2,4)
5 5JARED TEBO 5 7 (4,3)
6 6COLE TOLLARD 6 8 (3,2)
7 7AYDIN HORNE 7 9 (2,1)
8 8TOMMY HINZ 8 9 (1,4)
9 9BRAD SHEARER 9 14 (3,1)
10 10AUSTIN WICK 10 15 (1,4)
32
Stock Buggy A2-Main
Length: 5:00 Timed Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1KYLE GANNON 1 0 (3,1)
2 2CHASE ORDOG 2 3 (4,3)
3 3CRAIG SCHLEGEL 3 4 (3,4)
4 4BRIAN LUTZ 4 5 (1,2)
5 5MICHAEL MEISTER 5 7 (2,4)
6 6THOMAS KREUSER 6 8 (3,4)
7 7ISAAC BEIHOFFER 7 10 (4,2)
8 8EVAN TITCHKOSKY 8 13 (1,2)
9 9CASEY BLASCZYK 9 14 (2,3)
10 10SCOTTY ERNST 10 15 (3,4)
33
Modified Buggy A2-Main
Length: 5:00 Timed Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1RYAN CAVALIERI 1 0 (1,3)
2 2DUSTIN EVANS 2 2 (4,1)
3 3SPENCER RIVKIN 3 4 (4,3)
4 4JARED TEBO 4 5 (2,4)
5 5COLE TOLLARD 5 8 (1,2)
6 6AYDIN HORNE 6 10 (3,4)
7 7TOMMY HINZ 7 10 (2,1)
8 8CHAD DUE 8 12 (2,3)
9 9AUSTIN HORNE 9 14 (4,3)
10 10MATT CLINE 10 16 (1,3)
34
40+ Modified Buggy C-Main
Length: 5:00 Timed Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1MATT MILLER 19 30 (4,1)
2 2FRANK KRIVITZ 20 33 (3,2)
3 3JEFF SOBETSKI 21 34 (2,1)
4 4JOE SCARAMELL 22 35 (3,1)
5 5RYAN DERENNE 23 39 (2,4)
6 6SHANE PETITJEAN 24 41 (4,3)
7 7BRAD SALUK 25 43 (1,4)
8 8MATTHEW COGER 26 43 (3,1)
9 9DAVE CHENNELL Bump-Up
10 10FRANK PRESTIGIACOMO Bump-Up
35
4wd Modified Buggy C-Main
Length: 5:00 Timed Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1WILL CUSHING 19 30 (2,4)
2 2ALEC WALTERS 20 33 (3,1)
3 3CODY MEIFERDT 21 33 (4,1)
4 4SARAH ERNST 22 35 (2,3)
5 5BRYCE NYIKES 23 41 (4,2)
6 6BRAD SCHMIDT 24 42 (2,3)
7 7MATT WILBERT 25 44 (4,1)
8 8GREGORY TENNIES 26 45 (1,4)
9 9CASEY BLASCZYK Bump-Up
10 10CHASE LEMIEUX Bump-Up
36
Modified Truck C-Main
Length: 5:00 Timed Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1TIFFANY WELLS 17 25 (4,2)
2 2TYLER MARG 18 27 (3,4)
3 3BEN MEILER 19 30 (1,2)
4 4JEFF SOBETSKI 20 31 (3,2)
5 5JONATHAN BAILEY 21 33 (1,2)
6 6JEFF LATOR 22 34 (4,3)
7 7BRAD SALUK 23 34 (1,4)
8 8CHRIS ARON 24 35 (3,2)
9 9TONY MRKVICKA Bump-Up
10 10KYLE SWANSON Bump-Up
37
4wd 13.5 Buggy C-Main
Length: 5:00 Timed Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1TODD FILTER 19 27 (2,3)
2 2JOAQUIN RODRIGUEZ 20 28 (4,1)
3 3RYAN JOHNSON 21 30 (4,3)
4 4TIM TRZEBIATOWSKI 22 30 (2,1)
5 5RYDER HIMANEK 23 34 (4,3)
6 6CHRIS GILLILAND 24 41 (2,3)
7 7MATT KOCOUREK 25 42 (4,1)
8 8JOHN ERMER JR. 26 43 (1,4)
9 9EVAN TRZEBIATOWSKI Bump-Up
10 10LEE CONLEY JR Bump-Up
38
Modified Buggy C-Main
Length: 5:00 Timed Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1SARAH ERNST 19 32 (4,2)
2 2ALLEN HORNE 20 33 (4,3)
3 3COLTON KRUSE 21 33 (2,3)
4 4WILL CUSHING 22 38 (1,4)
5 5ERIC KRIVITZ 23 38 (3,1)
6 6MASON PERILLO 24 40 (3,2)
7 7MATT WILBERT 25 41 (4,2)
8 8BRAD SHEARER 26 43 (2,3)
9 9CODY MEIFERDT Bump-Up
10 10ANDY KRIVITZ Bump-Up
39
Stock Short Course B-Main
Length: 5:00 Timed Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1STEVE GILLILAND 9 13 (4,1)
2 2RILEY BECKER 10 17 (3,1)
3 3LEE CONLEY JR 11 17 (2,3)
4 4CHRIS GARAY 12 18 (3,4)
5 5STEPHEN SOBOTTKA 13 19 (4,1)
6 6CHRIS GILLILAND 14 23 (2,3)
7 7JAN PURFUERST 15 26 (4,1)
8 8RYAN SCHMID 16 28 (1,2)
9 9TONY MRKVICKA Bump-Up
10 10JOSE M GARAY Bump-Up
40
Stock Buggy B-Main
Length: 5:00 Timed Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1PAUL WICK 11 16 (4,1)
2 2STEVE RICHTER 12 18 (3,4)
3 3JOHN ERMER JR. 13 20 (4,2)
4 4JAMIE TENNIES 14 20 (1,2)
5 5CJ WEISSENBERGER 15 22 (3,1)
6 6JAKE ELLINGSWORTH 16 22 (3,4)
7 7VICTOR VASQUEZ 17 22 (2,1)
8 8DAN CRAIN 18 26 (3,1)
41
40+ Modified Buggy B-Main
Length: 5:00 Timed Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 2TIM TRZEBIATOWSKI 12 18 (4,2)
2 3TODD FILTER 13 19 (3,2)
3 4MATT KOCOUREK 14 19 (2,4)
4 5BRIAN MELLOW 15 21 (1,3)
5 6COREY HEFT 16 24 (4,2)
6 7JIM NEUBERT 17 25 (1,4)
7 8MIKE HIMANEK 18 26 (3,2)
42
4wd Modified Buggy B-Main
Length: 5:00 Timed Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1MASON NEUBERT 11 19 (3,4)
2 2MATT CLINE 12 19 (2,4)
3 3TOM RINDERKNECHT 13 20 (3,4)
4 4AUSTIN HORNE 14 21 (3,4)
5 5ALEJANDRO VEGAS 15 21 (2,1)
6 6MASON PERILLO 16 23 (3,2)
7 7TYLER WHITT 17 24 (2,3)
8 8COLTON KRUSE 18 28 (1,3)
43
Modified Truck B-Main
Length: 5:00 Timed Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1KYLE GOUGH 9 12 (2,1)
2 2ANDREW DANIEL 10 16 (4,2)
3 3MIKE WELLS 11 16 (2,3)
4 4JEFF PISKE 12 16 (1,3)
5 5MIKE HIMANEK 13 17 (3,4)
6 6LUKE SWOPE 14 18 (1,2)
7 7DAVID ST PETER 15 24 (1,2)
8 8RYAN DERENNE 16 24 (2,1)
44
4wd 13.5 Buggy B-Main
Length: 5:00 Timed Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1RICH PETERS 11 15 (4,3)
2 2CJ WEISSENBERGER 12 19 (3,2)
3 3ISAAC BEIHOFFER 13 21 (2,3)
4 4TONY KERPAN 14 21 (4,1)
5 5BEN BLISS 15 22 (3,4)
6 6TAYLOR WILLIAMS 16 23 (1,4)
7 7THOMAS KREUSER 17 24 (1,4)
8 8NICK WORMAN 18 27 (4,3)
45
Modified Buggy B-Main
Length: 5:00 Timed Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1TOM RINDERKNECHT 11 18 (1,3)
2 2MASON NEUBERT 12 18 (1,4)
3 3TYLER WHITT 13 19 (4,3)
4 4ALEJANDRO VEGAS 14 20 (1,4)
5 5AUSTIN WICK 15 26 (1,2)
6 6CHASE LEMIEUX 16 30 (3,2)
7 7GREGORY TENNIES 17 30 (3,1)
8 8ALEC WALTERS 18 32 (3,4)
46
Stock Short Course A-Main
Length: 7:00 Timed Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1CRAIG SCHLEGEL 1 0 (3,2)
2 2SCOTTY ERNST 2 0 (1,4)
3 3THOMAS KREUSER 3 6 (1,2)
4 4BRIAN LUTZ 4 7 (3,1)
5 5MATT BRANDENBURG 5 10 (1,3)
6 6ALAN WHITE 6 11 (2,1)
7 7TIM TRZEBIATOWSKI 7 12 (4,1)
8 8JAKE ELLINGSWORTH 8 13 (3,2)
47
Modified Truck A-Main
Length: 7:00 Timed Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1DUSTIN EVANS 1 0 (3,4)
2 2COLE TOLLARD 2 4 (3,2)
3 3AYDIN HORNE 3 5 (4,3)
4 4AUSTIN WICK 4 8 (1,4)
5 5ALEJANDRO VEGAS 5 8 (3,2)
6 6ANDY KRIVITZ 6 10 (2,1)
7 7BRAD SHEARER 7 10 (4,3)
8 8ALEC WALTERS 8 11 (4,1)
48
40+ Modified Buggy A3-Main
Length: 5:00 Timed Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1ALLEN HORNE 1 0 (4,2)
2 2TROY WEBER 2 4 (3,2)
3 3EVAN TITCHKOSKY 3 5 (4,2)
4 4SCOTTY ERNST 4 7 (3,4)
5 6AARON REICHOW 6 11 (1,4)
6 7MIKE WELLS 7 12 (4,3)
7 8JIM TOLLARD 8 14 (1,4)
8 9LEE CONLEY JR 9 14 (1,2)
9 10DAN CRAIN 10 14 (2,3)
10 11JEFF PISKE
49
Novice A3-Main
Length: 5:00 Timed Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1ASHLEY LETARTE 1 0 (2,1)
2 2ANTHONY MRKVICKA 2 2 (3,4)
3 3BILL CHAPMAN 3 2 (4,1)
4 4KAYDEN CHAPMAN 4 8 (4,3)
5 5BROCK KRIVITZ 5 10 (2,3)
50
Modified Short Course A-Main
Length: 7:00 Timed Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1RYAN CAVALIERI 1 0 (4,1)
2 2SPENCER RIVKIN 2 2 (3,4)
3 3AUSTIN HORNE 3 5 (3,1)
4 4MATT CLINE 4 8 (1,2)
5 5THOMAS KREUSER 5 9 (4,1)
6 6MATT BRANDENBURG 6 9 (4,3)
7 7MATT SUNDERLAGE 7 10 (1,2)
51
4wd 13.5 Buggy A3-Main
Length: 5:00 Timed Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1GREGORY TENNIES 1 0 (2,1)
2 2KYLE GANNON 2 2 (3,4)
3 3CHASE ORDOG 3 2 (4,3)
4 4MICHAEL MEISTER 4 5 (1,4)
5 5STEVE RICHTER 5 8 (3,4)
6 6TROY WEBER 6 9 (4,2)
7 7CRAIG SCHLEGEL 7 11 (2,1)
8 8BRIAN LUTZ 8 12 (1,2)
9 9EVAN TITCHKOSKY 9 14 (3,4)
10 10SCOTTY ERNST 10 14 (4,2)
52
4wd Modified Buggy A3-Main
Length: 5:00 Timed Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1DUSTIN EVANS 1 0 (2,1)
2 2SPENCER RIVKIN 2 4 (3,1)
3 3RYAN CAVALIERI 3 4 (2,1)
4 4CHAD DUE 4 6 (2,4)
5 5JARED TEBO 5 7 (4,3)
6 6COLE TOLLARD 6 8 (3,2)
7 7AYDIN HORNE 7 9 (2,1)
8 8TOMMY HINZ 8 9 (1,4)
9 9BRAD SHEARER 9 14 (3,1)
10 10AUSTIN WICK 10 15 (1,4)
53
Stock Buggy A3-Main
Length: 5:00 Timed Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1KYLE GANNON 1 0 (3,1)
2 2CHASE ORDOG 2 3 (4,3)
3 3CRAIG SCHLEGEL 3 4 (3,4)
4 4BRIAN LUTZ 4 5 (1,2)
5 5MICHAEL MEISTER 5 7 (2,4)
6 6THOMAS KREUSER 6 8 (3,4)
7 7ISAAC BEIHOFFER 7 10 (4,2)
8 8EVAN TITCHKOSKY 8 13 (1,2)
9 9CASEY BLASCZYK 9 14 (2,3)
10 10SCOTTY ERNST 10 15 (3,4)
54
Modified Buggy A3-Main
Length: 5:00 Timed Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1RYAN CAVALIERI 1 0 (1,3)
2 2DUSTIN EVANS 2 2 (4,1)
3 3SPENCER RIVKIN 3 4 (4,3)
4 4JARED TEBO 4 5 (2,4)
5 5COLE TOLLARD 5 8 (1,2)
6 6AYDIN HORNE 6 10 (3,4)
7 7TOMMY HINZ 7 10 (2,1)
8 8CHAD DUE 8 12 (2,3)
9 9AUSTIN HORNE 9 14 (4,3)
10 10MATT CLINE 10 16 (1,3)
Event Stats & Details
Race Track Indoor Off-Road
Registrations Entries: 330
Drivers: 149
Total Race Laps 29,416
Total Race Time 149 hours, 1 minute, 19 seconds
close X