Practice Round 1 Heat Sheet
1
Stock Short Course (Heat 1/3)
Length: 2:00 Minutes Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1Chad Parry
2 2Richard Witkowski
3 3Tiffany Wells
4 4Lee Conley
5 5Scotty Ernst
6 6Jon Probst
7 7Bruce Rodgers
8 8Felix Harsh
9 9Jared Tinnin
2
Stock Short Course (Heat 2/3)
Length: 2:00 Minutes Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1Jordan Lilly
2 2Anthony Mrkvicka
3 3Matt Brandenburg
4 4Yury
5 5Chris Gilliland
6 6Jan Purfuerst
7 7Rob Heise
8 8Riley Becker
9 9Cameron Lilly
10 10Jose m Garay
3
Stock Short Course (Heat 3/3)
Length: 2:00 Minutes Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1Mark Leer jr
2 2Steve Gilliland
3 3Tyler O'Brien
4 4Brian Lutz
5 5Frank Prestigiacomo
6 6Jake Ellingsworth
7 7Ryder Himanek
8 8Ken Knapik Jr
9 9Dan Lilly
10 10Jeff Lator
4
Stock Buggy (Heat 1/11)
Length: 2:00 Minutes Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1Michael Mazur
2 2Carter Schmeling
3 3Larry Wright IV
4 4Kevin Doonan
5 5Jeff Sobetski
6 6Chuck Cottrill
7 7Colin Heise
8 8Larry Wright III
9 9Lionel Rodriguez
5
Stock Buggy (Heat 2/11)
Length: 2:00 Minutes Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1Ean Reilley
2 2Randy Butera
3 3Richie Peters
4 4Kyle Kocourek
5 5CJ Weissenberger
6 6Brian Szopinski
7 7Victor Vasquez
8 8Steve Richter
9 9Chris Aron
6
Stock Buggy (Heat 3/11)
Length: 2:00 Minutes Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1Jared Tinnin
2 2Corey Heft
3 3Joaquin Ybanez
4 4Ben Bliss
5 5Tiffany Wells
6 6Dylan Hockin
7 7Matthew Ellingsworth
8 8Thomas Kreuser
9 9Andrew Daniel
7
Stock Buggy (Heat 4/11)
Length: 2:00 Minutes Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1Dan Crain
2 2James Poleske
3 3Steve Gilliland
4 4Nick Worman
5 5Dontrae Baker
6 6Joe Scaramell
7 7Carson Hill
8 8Dave Chennell
9 9Michael Gers
8
Stock Buggy (Heat 5/11)
Length: 2:00 Minutes Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1David Chapman
2 2Kyle Gannon
3 3Tony Mandella
4 4Matt Kocourek
5 5Ken Knapik
6 6Austin Albright
7 7Corey Daniel
8 8Matt Cline
9 9Bucky
9
Stock Buggy (Heat 6/11)
Length: 2:00 Minutes Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1Walter Heard
2 2Andrew Knapp
3 3Tyler Obrien
4 4Evan Yoakum
5 5Austin Pannone
6 6Cory Richardson
7 7Josh Hohnstein
8 8Mark Smith
9 9Scott Scarvelli
10
Stock Buggy (Heat 7/11)
Length: 2:00 Minutes Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1Matt Miller
2 2Shane Petitjean
3 3Ben Meiler
4 4Odus Christian
5 5Jim Bronson
6 6Brad Prenger
7 7Jake Ellingsworth
8 8Jeff Piske
9 9Ryan Streuli
11
Stock Buggy (Heat 8/11)
Length: 2:00 Minutes Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1Chad Parry
2 2Lee Conley
3 3Anthony Mrkvicka
4 4Evan Titchkosky
5 5Jim Tollard
6 6Scot Kerns
7 7Mike Wells
8 8Jeff Brown
9 9Nick Vallone
12
Stock Buggy (Heat 9/11)
Length: 2:00 Minutes Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1Chris Martin
2 2Phil Patete
3 3Jon Probst
4 4Felix Harsh
5 5Scotty Ernst
6 6Isaac Beihoffer
7 7Zac Rose
8 8Jody Flipse
9 9Frank Prestigiacomo
13
Stock Buggy (Heat 10/11)
Length: 2:00 Minutes Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1Brad Saluk
2 2Kyle Gough
3 3Austin Weiland
4 4Tyler Marg
5 5Brian Lutz
6 6Ryder Himanek
7 7Luke Swope
8 8Tim Trzebiatowski
9 9Riley Becker
14
Stock Buggy (Heat 11/11)
Length: 2:00 Minutes Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1Ayden Theiss
2 2Jeffrey Abler
3 3Paul Wick
4 4Tim Chapman
5 5Danny D
6 6Jeff Jepsen
7 7Jose m Garay
8 8Frankie Prestigiacomo
9 9Karl Schmeling
15
40+ Modified Buggy (Heat 1/4)
Length: 2:00 Minutes Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1Kyle Gannon
2 2Tim Trzebiatowski
3 3Scot Kerns
4 4Mike Wells
5 5Brian Letarte
6 6Kraig Obrien
7 7Ryan Derenne
8 8Shane Petitjean
9 9Michael Gers
10 10Matt Miller
16
40+ Modified Buggy (Heat 2/4)
Length: 2:00 Minutes Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1Matt Kocourek
2 2Randy Butera
3 3Lee Conley
4 4Allen Horne
5 5Jeffrey Abler
6 6Brian Mellow
7 7Chris Gilliland
8 8Corey Heft
9 9William Gough
10 10Brent Thielke
17
40+ Modified Buggy (Heat 3/4)
Length: 2:00 Minutes Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1Evan Titchkosky
2 2Felix Harsh
3 3Odus Christian
4 4Troy Weber
5 5Jeff Sobetski
6 6Paul Wynn
7 7Dave Chennell
8 8Brad Saluk
9 9Patrick Hamill
10 10Cory Richardson
18
40+ Modified Buggy (Heat 4/4)
Length: 2:00 Minutes Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1Scotty Ernst
2 2Karl Schmeling
3 3Dylan Hockin
4 4Jeff Lator
5 5Joe Scaramell
6 6Mike Himanek
7 7Jim Tollard
8 8Jody Flipse
9 9Jim Bronson
10 10Brian Jaeger
19
Novice (Heat 1/1)
Length: 2:00 Minutes Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1Kayden Chapman
2 2Ashley Letarte
3 3Richard Witkowski
4 4Coda Jepsen
5 5Michelle Letarte
20
4wd Modified Buggy (Heat 1/4)
Length: 2:00 Minutes Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1Thomas Kreuser
2 2Dave Chennell
3 3Ken Knapik
4 5Chris Gilliland
5 6Brad Saluk
6 7Jeff Sobetski
7 8Alex Vaughn
8 9CJ Weissenberger
21
4wd Modified Buggy (Heat 2/4)
Length: 2:00 Minutes Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1Cole Tollard
2 2Tyler Whitt
3 3Broc Champlin
4 4Brian Mellow
5 5Andy Krivitz
6 6Matt Cline
7 7Aydin Horne
8 8Austin Wick
9 9Matt Wilbert
22
4wd Modified Buggy (Heat 3/4)
Length: 2:00 Minutes Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1Brent Thielke
2 2Jackson Brunson
3 3Dustin Evans
4 4Gregory Tennies
5 5Eric Krivitz
6 6Sarah Ann Ernst
7 7Austin Horne
8 8Cody Meiferdt
9 9Colton Kruse
23
4wd Modified Buggy (Heat 4/4)
Length: 2:00 Minutes Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1Dreighton Stoub
2 2Matt Sunderlage
3 3Frank Root
4 4Mason Neubert
5 5Thomas Rinderknecht
6 6Jake Mayo
7 7Troy Weber
8 8Matt McDonough
9 9Chad Due
10 10Casey Blasczyk
24
Modified Truck (Heat 1/3)
Length: 2:00 Minutes Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1Odus Christian
2 2Jeff Lator
3 3Jeff Piske
4 4Phil Patete
5 5Chris Aron
6 6Walter Heard
7 7Alex Norman
25
Modified Truck (Heat 2/3)
Length: 2:00 Minutes Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1Ryan Derenne
2 2Ben Meiler
3 3Mike Himanek
4 4Matt Miller
5 5Bucky
6 6Tyler Marg
26
Modified Truck (Heat 3/3)
Length: 2:00 Minutes Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1Ean Reilley
2 2Aydin Horne
3 3Brad Shearer
4 4Austin Wick
5 5Cole Tollard
6 6Broc Champlin
7 7Dustin Evans
27
4wd 13.5 Buggy (Heat 1/8)
Length: 2:00 Minutes Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1Kyle Gannon
2 2Evan Titchkosky
3 3Evan Trzebiatowski
4 4Mark Smith
5 5Felix Harsh
6 6Ken Knapik
7 7Patrick Hamill
8 8Austin Weiland
9 9Scot Kerns
10 10Frank Vallone
28
4wd 13.5 Buggy (Heat 2/8)
Length: 2:00 Minutes Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1Andrew Knapp
2 2Corey Heft
3 3Craig Schlegel
4 4Yury
5 5Ryan Streuli
6 6Jeff Brown
7 7Nick Vallone
8 8Dan Crain
9 9Tim Trzebiatowski
10 10Thomas Kreuser
29
4wd 13.5 Buggy (Heat 3/8)
Length: 2:00 Minutes Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1Austin Pannone
2 2Alex Vaughn
3 3Carson Hill
4 4Matthew Ellingsworth
5 5Ryder Himanek
6 6Chuck Cottrill
7 7Brian Szopinski
8 8Kraig Obrien
9 9Steve Gilliland
10 10Shane Petitjean
30
4wd 13.5 Buggy (Heat 4/8)
Length: 2:00 Minutes Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1Ayden Theiss
2 2Chris Gilliland
3 3Jeff Jepsen
4 4Scotty Ernst
5 5Brad Saluk
6 6Steve Richter
7 7CJ Weissenberger
8 8Troy Weber
9 9Brian Lettrich
10 10Tim Chapman
11 11Adam Ska
31
4wd 13.5 Buggy (Heat 5/8)
Length: 2:00 Minutes Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1Brian Letarte
2 2Joe Scaramell
3 3Victor Vasquez
4 4Mike Wells
5 5James Poleske
6 6Josh Schroeder
7 7Brad Prenger
8 8Matt Kocourek
9 9Danny D
10 10Michael Mazur
32
4wd 13.5 Buggy (Heat 6/8)
Length: 2:00 Minutes Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1Gregory Tennies
2 2Tyler O'Brien
3 3Ben Bliss
4 4Zac Rose
5 5Michael Gers
6 6Chris Aron
7 7Matt Wilbert
8 8Matt Brandenburg
9 9Austin Albright
10 10Josh Hohnstein
33
4wd 13.5 Buggy (Heat 7/8)
Length: 2:00 Minutes Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1Ean Reilley
2 2Bryan Klamer
3 3Lee Conley
4 4Frankie Prestigiacomo
5 5Isaac Beihoffer
6 6Jim Bronson
7 7David Chapman
8 8Dave Chennell
9 9Nick Worman
10 10Tyler Marg
34
4wd 13.5 Buggy (Heat 8/8)
Length: 2:00 Minutes Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1Lionel Rodriguez
2 2Tiffany Wells
3 3Jeff Sobetski
4 4Carter Schmeling
5 5Kevin Doonan
6 6Ben Meiler
7 7Karl Schmeling
8 8Joaquin Ybanez
9 9Kyle Kocourek
10 10Ken Knapik Jr
35
Modified Buggy (Heat 1/6)
Length: 2:00 Minutes Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1Brent Thielke
2 2Chad Due
3 3Craig Schlegel
4 4Corey Daniel
5 5Casey Blasczyk
6 6Troy Weber
7 7Brian Jaeger
36
Modified Buggy (Heat 2/6)
Length: 2:00 Minutes Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1Frank Root
2 2Michael Gers
3 3Thomas Rinderknecht
4 4Sarah Ann Ernst
5 5Scott Scarvelli
6 6Mason Neubert
7 7Ryan Rappert
8 8CJ Weissenberger
37
Modified Buggy (Heat 3/6)
Length: 2:00 Minutes Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1Jeffrey Abler
2 2Jake Mayo
3 3Will Cushing
4 4Dustin Evans
5 5Evan Trzebiatowski
6 6Luke Swope
7 7Tyler Whitt
8 8Matt Sunderlage
38
Modified Buggy (Heat 4/6)
Length: 2:00 Minutes Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1Matt McDonough
2 2Austin Wick
3 3Aydin Horne
4 4Broc Champlin
5 5Chase LeMieux
6 6Andrew Daniel
7 7Andy Krivitz
8 8Gregory Tennies
39
Modified Buggy (Heat 5/6)
Length: 2:00 Minutes Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1Dreighton Stoub
2 2Ken Knapik
3 3Kyle Gough
4 4Alex Norman
5 5Brad Shearer
6 6Cody Meiferdt
7 7Randy Butera
8 8Austin Horne
9 9Cole Tollard
40
Modified Buggy (Heat 6/6)
Length: 2:00 Minutes Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1Matt Cline
2 2Eric Krivitz
3 3Paul Martinez
4 4Allen Horne
5 5Dave Chennell
6 6Rich Peters
7 7Kraig Obrien
8 8Jackson Brunson
9 9Colton Kruse
Event Stats & Details
Race Track Off-Road Track
Registrations Entries: 327
Drivers: 156
Total Race Laps 33,874
Total Race Time 160 hours, 16 minutes, 18 seconds
close X